Back to Top

Over 1,000 Students Achieve Dean’s List Honors

Release Date: July 06, 2021

Sean Pooley

Academic Affairs Marketing Coordinator

Marketing, Communications & Community Relations

719-549-2855

During the 2021 Spring semester, 1,089 Colorado State University Pueblo students achieved a 3.50 grade-point average or higher. These 1,089 students navigated hybrid learning models, less in-person interaction and a pandemic to earn a place on the Dean’s List. All of these 1,089 undergraduate degree-seeking students completed 12 or more credit hours this spring. 

Each of the 448 students below whose names appear with an asterisk accomplished a perfect 4.0 GPA.  The students are listed by country, state, and city beginning with the United States and Colorado first, then the following are listed alphabetically.

UNITED STATES

COLORADO

AGUILAR

Destani V. Garcia(*), Bret R. Lucero(*) 

ARVADA

Claire E. Pauley(*)

AURORA

Daniela Cervantes, Max R. Gonzales(*), Mariah L. Greenwell(*), Summer R. Hatch(*), Coreen H. Howarth(*), Kyra A. Inay, Gunnar D. Lamphere(*), Dwight J. Lotulung, Kealey R. Marshall, Brian Martinez(*), Darius X. Miller, Dallas I. Rosenburg, Jadyn A. Ross, Kylie E. Severin, Niba S. Tilong 

AVONDALE

Victor H. Gomez, Harley R. Montez, Celeste R. Santistevan 

BAYFIELD

Tilden L. Berriman

BENNETT

Isabelle M. Babi(*), Shay M. Reszka 

BERTHOUD

Kaitlyn M. Glaze 

BEULAH

Hannah M. Oliver(*), Alaina P. Saylor(*)

BOONE

Michelle L. Wells(*)

BOULDER

Bhawana Basnet, Tessa C. Handschy(*), Mariano S. Kemp

BRECKENRIDGE

Anna M. Kerr(*)

BRIGHTON

Willow T. Nielsen, Victoria L. Perez, Jesse L. Richardson, Alexia A. Valdez 

BROOKSIDE

Vincent J. Merlino

BROOMFIELD

Steven B. Croell, Taylor A. Strupp(*), Owen R. Weber

BUENA VISTA

Hali A. Hysjulien

CALHAN

Claudia M. Bagley, Kenna M. Droog

CANON CITY

India N. Beach, Lilly A. Cash, Makaela R. Clifton, Jessica D. Dutton, Hannah M. Hunt, Robert J. Killis, Renae L. McPherson, Christopher J. Richards(*), Rayden C. Riske(*), Taylor R. Roberts(*), Stacy W. Robinson, Ashley M. Selvage(*), Allison M. Shehorn, Jessica L. Shehorn, Alycia N. Shipley(*), Samantha Anmarrie Simonds, Coleton J. Smith, John M. Tanner, Aubrey Anna Templeton(*), Ellie L. Till, Travis X. Woolsey, Andrew D. Wurzbach

CARBONDALE

Wyatt I. Farris(*)

CASTLE ROCK

Danica L. Gahm(*), Kevin P. Gallagher, Kellen Montera, Lance W. Opp, Reggie L. Williams

CENTENNIAL

Macguire James Shaw(*)

COAL CREEK

Monika Farkas(*)

COLORADO CITY

Kylie L. Baudino, Lauren M. Gallegos(*), Gabriella A. Lopez(*), Lauryn H. Salinas(*), Matt T. Squier(*) 

COLORADO SPRINGS

Laura N. Acevedo(*), Lyubov S. Anderson(*),  Sarah E. Barnett(*), Brittany K. Bauer(*), Timothy Robert Bendorf, Caleb D. Benson(*), Kendahl A. Bent(*), Annette Bernal, April S. Bishop(*), Lois C. Bishop(*), Taylor L. Blackwell(*), Sirena L. Boardman(*), Daniel W. Bone, Jenna M. Boskovich, Jaymie L. Brennan, Carmen M. Bronecke, Jordan C. Brown, Elizabeth Bueno(*), Amanda M. Burk, Xaiyne B. Calma-Viloria, Angeline C. Canney, Yesenia Cano(*), Anissa M. Cantrell(*), Jordan W. Carrick, Angel Melonie Castellanos Day(*), Dawn L. Chaplin, Rachel M. Chapman, Dayna L. Charles(*), Betty Chen, Brenna R. Clementi, Christina Lynne Clermont(*),  Nicole Marie Cordova(*), Haley R. Cork(*),  Anasazi L. Coronel, Cortney M. Cowles, Marivic M. Crews(*), Emily P. Daniels(*), Jazmine M. Davis-Yupa(*), Terry E. Dennison(*), Morgan T. Denny(*), Sarah I. Divens(*), Dominique A. Dowdell(*), Mackenzie A. Drohan, Justin A. Dwinell(*), Nikita K. Elsner, Brittany M. Evans, Ellen Faynleyb(*), Cinthia Fierro-Ramirez(*), Veena A. Fleming(*), Rodjanet C. Foster, Raphael K. Gakau, Ander A. Gallo Bravo(*), Aspen T. Garcia(*), Jocelyn K. Garcia, Amanda N. Garrett, Heidi C. Giron(*), Au'Lexandria M. Goodwin, Amanda C. Grey(*), Hannah M. Grossman, Thu B. Ha(*), Melith Guangco(*), Shey A. Hansel, Charles T. Harris-Faithful, Trenton F. Hayden, Bertha L. Hernandez, Daisy Hernandez(*), Lashea L. Hernandez(*), Shylee S. Hine(*), Krystal D. Hrbac(*), Mark C. Jackson JR(*), Savannah L. Jackson, Lauren R. James(*), Rebecca Jaramillo, Darin R. Johns(*), Diana J. Kangogo(*), Brenda E. King, Siana L. Kleppinger, Jaede D. Kuch, Sarah J. Lambert(*), Faleao T. Leatiota, Matthew C. Lutz(*), Matthew J. Lyons, Chelsea J. Mancuso(*), Rylie M. Martin, Steven J. Martinez Crespo, Jeremy L. Mathews, Franscesca Matson(*), Michelle Mattson(*), Elizabeth L. McCullohs(*), Felipe Melendez, Yesenia I. Mendias Martinez, Kisus A. Metoxen, Emily K. Micci, Nathaniel P. Miller, Kaella J. Monaghan(*), Andrea Lizeth Moreno Cornejo, Joshua William Moore, Christiana Mueller(*), Chalee J. Mullin, Cole A. Munoz(*), Ambu C. Nche, Yamileth Y. Nicandro(*), Daisy Ojeda(*), Angel D. Olivo-Rosa(*), Hayley K. Olson, Kiara Ymani Olson, Kilara R. Olson, Josephine R. Ortiz(*), Samantha Marie Osburn, Angelika J. Palacios, Adriana B. Pallesen, Ambre L. Pallesen, Daisy Parish(*), Min W. Park(*), Tyler M. Perea(*), Monique R. Pinedo, Shelley M. Prescott, Katelynn E. Ralston, Maribel Ramos Chavez(*), Jessica A. Raymond(*), Noelle E. Redmond, Abigail H. Reid,  Kalie G. Rieck(*), Tyler P. Riggs, Jolie R. Rivenbark(*), Josemariglenfor B. Rivera, Matthew T. Roberds, Richard C. Roberds, Kenneth K. Roberts(*), Jessica A. Rogers, Michaelah Rae Roth, Sarah A. Royal(*), Molly K. Ruterbories, Gracia Marie S. Ruiz, Monica V. Santos(*), Jordin M. Schaller, Coral N. Scheiner, Catherine D. Sebring, Pashance J. Segovia, Dipendra Shah(*), Benafsha Shakari, Lakpa Sherpa(*), Kennedy M. Shriver, Dylan E. Small, Michelle Smith(*), Tyrell L. Smith, Ha Eun L. Song(*), Sidnee Stormes, Kaylee N. Taylor, Olivia G. Taylor(*), Brianna A. Thomas(*), Kennedy A. Thomas(*), Mandy A. Thomason, Lindsay M. Thornock(*), Aaron N. Till(*), Nhu L. Tran(*), Vanessa D. Trejo, Thomas K. Trujillo, Jamie F. Tyler, Ellison M. Velasquez, Dayna Darilynn Wahl, Hy'Dea S. Walton(*), Ethan Weis, Danielle A. Williams(*), Jacob A. Wilmeth(*), James M. Woznicki(*), Crystal Wrobel, Nychelle K. Yowell(*) 

CONIFER

Jackson E. Ortiz

CRESTED BUTTE

Hailey D. Pike(*)

DENVER

Andrea P. Arellano(*), Maria G. Carnero Gonzalez, Korynne M. Chaney, Hunter S. Connaghan, Lachaune L. Duhart, Momar Fall, Sarah Kate Ippolito(*), Daniela Torres Rivera, Rileigh T. Vojta, Soloman A. Wacays

DIVIDE

Eva C. Cervantez-Alvarez(*), Alexander V. Morgan 

DURANGO

Trace E. Cannon(*)

ELIZABETH

Kristen E. Moore, Hayden E. Stout, Robert J. Wagner(*) 

ENGLEWOOD

Harmony J. Fletcher-Pettis, James Anthony Parker

ERIE

Jessica C. Amend(*), Erica J. Couch, Tyler J. Gardner, Dalton L. Vande Lune

FALCON

Cade Matthew Uhrick

FLORENCE

Nichole L. Duncan, Mercedes N. Hadley, Naomi M. Salazar(*), Tia L. Shirley, Kacy R. Ulam(*)

FORT COLLINS

Meagan N. Castle(*), Fiona C. Devine, Jacob A. Willig

FORT LUPTON

Mackenzie A. Larson

FOUNTAIN

Brittany R. Bohn, Daniel Cortes, Felice Criscione(*), Amber D. Douglas(*), Larry S. Downard, Linda M. Horval(*), Luis J. Irizarry(*), Elizabeth A. Jimenez, Aneli E. Lefiti(*), Tricia N. Lucero, Edward C. Martinez JR 01, Adelina Median(*), Kimberly Ann Moon, Abigail V. Mua, Jovan J. Myrieckes, Creighton T. Norton, Jarrod D. Padron(*), Nicole M. Parks, Roxanne S. Pierce(*), Beverly S. Rawlings, Claudia Reese, Kierstyn A. Schaefer(*), Philip J. Smith(*), Cody James Spears

FOWLER

Karrie E. Hagerman, Tate D. Hershey, Alexander J. Hobby, Teyah N. Schiffer, Thor V. Schiffer(*) 

GRANADA

Jaime C. Huerta 

GREELEY

Leticia Guzman

HENDERSON

Johnathan J. Ramirez

HOLLY

Marie E. Gomez

HUGO

Heather D. Graham(*)

JOHNSTOWN

Shjon R. Andrews, Blake W. Slaymaker

LA JUNTA

Cameo S. Campos, Taylor J. Day, Kricta D. Hill(*), Palmer B. Jones, Jacob R. Martinez, T'Naus C. Nieto 

LAKEWOOD

Amy Chen(*), Nhi Y. Nguyen(*), Shelby L. Ransom(*), Andrew J. Sansburn 

LAMAR

Mireya Aguirre(*), Skyler G. Andrade(*), Dillon S. Batterton, Vanessa C. Marta(*), Kari L. Mosier, Jialing Song(*), Danielle B. Wallace(*)

LITTLETON

Annabelle M. Brewer, Bridget A. Causey, Zachary C. Maguire(*), Reilly N. Martinez, Matthew A. Paintin(*), Craig D. Patterson JR 01, Trenton J. Steele(*) 

LONGMONT

Mikayla L. Brenneman(*), Sabrina L. Bridwell, Breanna M. Encinas, Emma J. Flynn, Taylor J. Maguire(*), Leoti A. Powers, Jessica M. Teller(*), Annelise M. Vandiver

LOVELAND

Harley A. Duke(*), Isabel R. Griego(*), Lucas T. Westbrook

LYONS

Paige D. Schemenauer 

MANASSA

Eric P. Maez

MANZANOLA

Sennon R. Wallace(*)

MEAD

Peyton S. Fox(*), Katherine S. Higgins 

MONUMENT

Kali Brooke Chapin, Colton R. Dill, Elaine N. Thibadeau(*)

MOSCA

Jenna Kay McKinley(*)

PARKER

Erin M. Case, Alexandra S. Kosmiski(*), Grace C. Miles, Sarah M. Parochniak(*), Nicholas R. Williams(*)

PENROSE

Venus V. Ayala, Matthew A. Cain, Mazie Danielle Cain, Carrington R. Duclos, Caleb A. Francis, Lainee H. Hewes(*), Melissa K. Loftin(*), Mia C. Reeder(*), Selena C. States, Mariah C. Summers(*)

PEYTON

Jade M. Adams, Hanna V. Diaz, Nicholas J. Domingue, Nathan J. Dupre(*), Alyssa C. Eastman, Allysha M. Etheridge, Megan I. Liske(*), Andrea C. Ried(*), Emily R. Troscher

PLATTEVILLE

Brooke T. Schilling

PUEBLO

Sierra Acker, Nicolas E. Albertini, Candice S. Aldaz, Tyler D. Allee(*), Catherine A. Allen, Dylan J. Allenback, Kailee L. Alvarado, Robert D. Anderson(*), Brittany R. Andrada, Julian N. Aragon, Maddison K. Aragon, Samantha I. Aragon, Tonay L. Aragon, Elizabeth A. Archuleta, Jocelynn P. Archuleta(*), Taylor A. Arellano(*), Aurianna T. Arrington, Christy Y. Ay(*), Grant R. Baggett, Desirae J. Bailor, Angela N. Barela, Michael J. Bartell, Dante G. Bartolo(*), Ayrionna L. Benavidez, Bryson M. Benedict, Sabita Bhetuwal(*), Rebecca C. Blickhahn, Samuel I. Bojorquez(*), Robert J. Boyer III 04, Dedra J. Bragg, Ivan Briceno(*), Amparo C. Briggs, Cooper J. Brown, Andrea R. Bryant, Christy L. Burnett, Lauren Sandrah Burrier, Maya P. Bush, Audrey L. Bustamante(*), Harli N. Butler, Keiffer S. Butler, Tara A. Butler(*), Megan A. Calkins(*), Ashleigh J. Campanella, Abbey L. Campos(*), Angelina M. Canas(*), David A. Caporicci, Jessika M. Carkin, David J. Carleo(*), Anneliese K. Carlson(*), Marisa E. Caro(*), Ciara R. Carpenter, Celeste J. Carrera, Che A. Casados JR 01, Kayana A. Casias(*), Isabel F. Cason, Savannah R. Cassares, Lea Rae Cassidy(*), Anna F. Ceasar, Alan D. Chalepah, Brittany N. Chamberlin, Chloe L. Chigro, Spencer C. Claussen, Felicity A. Clay(*), Harmony N. Clearo(*), Jeremiah A. Coca-Gallegos, Sara F. Colalancia(*), Nicolas G. Colletti(*), Patrick T. Colletti(*), Isiah T. Collins(*), Hannah R. Combs, Makayla A. Compton(*), Tamara M. Corley(*), Justin B. Crisp, Jordan C. Croll, Kasey A. Cruz, Shayne L. Cruz, Zoey M. Cruz, Mohammad E. Curtis(*), Ha N. Dao(*), Alexander D. Daugherty, Russell T. Davis, Domenic L. Deangelo, Janae N. Deatherage(*), Lindsey C. Denney(*), Armando N. Denova Carranza Jr(*), Katelin M. Devencenty(*), Jackson W. Dickerson(*), Diego G. Duran, Michael R. Duran, Joshua W. Eaton(*), Emily A. Eccher(*), Ashley K. Edgington(*), Rebecca L. Egan, Corey Espinoza(*), Kayleigh R. Espinoza, Sierra Leclaire Estep(*), Chad R. Estrada(*), Shelby L. Fair, Hallie Ann Faris(*), Amber N. Ferguson, Gavin D. Fesmire, Corylyn K. Fetty(*), Kelsey D. Filangi, Brandon R. Finegold, Nathaniel D. Finegold, Elizabeth S. Fink, Grace K. Finley(*), Erin N. Fisher, Jacob W. Fletcher(*), David J. Flores, Phillip Ivan Flores(*), Chloe T. Foust(*), Cindy Framo(*), Benjamin R. Francini, Aaron M. Garcia, Alyssa M. Garcia(*), Monica P. Garcia(*), Sloan M. Garcia, Larissa T. Garcia-Aragon, Eric E. Gates(*), Celestina C. Gauna, James V. Gavato(*), Luke A. Gebbink(*), Mickaela E. Gervais, Serena B. Goodsell, Taylor M. Gordon(*), Coby J. Graham, Trey M. Graham, Jacob P. Gribble, Brittany L. Griego, Celene M. Gurule(*), Skyler S. Gutierrez(*), Jennifer Gutierrez Vazquez, Morgan A. Hager, Gabriela R. Hall(*), John T. Hall, Katrina M. Hanks-Perkins(*), Gillian M. Hawken, Kailee N. Hayden(*), Emiley A. Hayes, Brennan S. Hedrick, Emily A. Herburger, Yasmine Hernandez, Monica Hernandez Comparan(*), Jordan M. Herran, Letisha Herrera, Benjamin J. Highfill(*), Abigail J. Hogan, Lauryn A. Holt, Christopher R. Hopes, Debbra W. Houghton(*), Michael K. House(*), Faizah Howard, Noah K. Huber, Gina M. Hudson(*), Jazzmyn P. Hughes(*), Noah D. Huth(*), Paola E. Ibarra Mendez, Zoe P. Ingold(*), Kathleen E. Irvin, Thayne A. Jackson(*), Keaunahrai M. Jacques(*), Daisy A. James, Gabrielle G. Janes, Alysa M. Janoski, Angelo M. Jaques, Devean J. Johnson(*), Malcolm L. Johnson, Sean M. Johnson, Kaylee B. Johnson-Jordan, Jeffrey A. Johnston, Bryant P. Jones, Garrett M. Jones, Isabel S. Kahler(*), Harriet Karikari(*), Amy A. Kasza, Natalia Michelle Kauffman, Kaleb F. Kindt, Timothy P. Kinkade, Auremie S. Kleven, Lauren M. Kleven(*), Whitney D. Komaroski(*), Alfred J. Kottenstette(*), Madison M. Lane(*), Lexi M. Langoni(*), Witney M. Larson, Jacob B. Lee, Ashley N. Leinen, Jacob M. Lewis(*), Jenah Lindsay-Crites(*), Ashley K. Lipich(*), Elise Lokey, Drew R. Lopez, Juvianna R. Lopez, Marisa M. Lopez, Ilura L. Love, Jasmine M. Lowe(*), Alissa Jayden Lucero, Hannah M. Lucero, Virgina E. Lusker, Sean Macha, Ryan J. Madic, Estellena Michelle Madrid(*), Savannah C. Madrid, Kaylin M. Mares, Alyssa Marino(*), Alexa J. Marmolejo, Sarah R. Marmolejo, Veronika M. Marmolejo(*), Kevin M. Marquez(*), Angela J. Martinez, Claudia P. Martinez(*), Danisha R. Martinez(*), Elisia J. Martinez(*), George A. Martinez(*), Gracie R. Martinez(*), Joshua A. Martinez, Justine J. Martinez, Megan J. Martinez(*), Michelle L. Martinez, Selena K. Martinez(*), Severino A. Martinez, Stephanie A. Martinez, Lani R. Martinez-Fear, Nina Lynn Maurello, Grant C. McCafferty, Sara E. McCaffrey, Jackson K. McFadyen-Ray, Elizabeth A. McGuire(*), Ian A. McKissick, Jamie M. McManaman, Jordan A. Mecham, Julia E. Medeiros, Jadelinn R. Medina, Malyka M. Medina, Samantha R. Medina, Gavin A. Melendez, Alyvia M. Mendenhall, Jade Mestas, Tabatha R. Mestas, Brooklyn Kennedy Micheli, Victoria K. Mitrick(*), Makayla R. Moewes(*), Anecia M. Molina, Alexandra Y. Montez(*), Megan N. Montez, Tiana R. Montez(*), Anthony J. Montoya, Jasmine S. Montoya, Josiah Montoya, Alexander J. Moore(*), Kai E. Moore, Samuel A. Moore(*), Meridyth D. Moose(*), Luke A. Morales, Joshua G. Moulton(*), Shayla M. Mraovich, Maria L. Mungaray(*), Shania H. Myers, Christian D. Nafziger, Nicholas B. Nagler, Angelica A. Nava, Tezla D. Neighbours, Megan D. Nelms, Krista J. Nelson, Shondelle L. Nequette, Nikayta C. Neu(*), Joshua M. Nezvensky, Matthew A. Nitka, Joshua J. North, Aubriana A. Noti(*), Candace Y. Oakley, Dean M. Ornelas(*), Tiaira J. Ortega(*), Yamely N. Ortiz-Castillo, Jessica L. Painter, Shannon E. Palmer(*), Ryan J. Paolucci, Brittany Renee Paradiso(*), Cheyenne B. Paradiso(*), Ju Hyeok Park, Ju Won Park(*), Alyssa R. Patterson(*), Morgan A. Patton, Kynlee L. Peaker(*), Alexandria R. Pedroza, Yareli Pena, Katie J. Perri-Babich(*), Leilani N. Peters, Niesha M. Pewitt(*), Shawna J. Phillips(*), Kirsten J. Pierce(*), Kylan J. Pitonyak, Aubrey L. Polito, Cidonia C. Ponce, Jada A. Potokar(*), Zuzanna K. Przygoda(*), Taylor B. Puga(*), Sydney A. Purkey, Delicia A. Quintana, Nohelly E. Quintana, Jason T. Ragan, Yvonne R. Ramirez(*), Chase R. Ramos(*), Juan T. Ramos, Zachary O. Randall, Kimberlyn E. Reinhardt, Yesenia N. Reyna, Bayley A. Ricottone(*), Raymond G. Rienks, Lauren P. Ries(*), Jesus Rios, Lysandra Rios Quintana, Manuel Rios Quintana, Shaina Marie Rippetoe(*), Katherine D. Robb, Kayla N. Roberts, Marcus J. Rodrigues, Shelly M. Rodriguez(*), Cheyanne M. Rollo, Anthony M. Romero, Brooklynn R. Romero, Carol M. Romero, Tobiann E. Romero, Scarlett V. Rose(*), Larry M. Russeau(*), Felicia M. Ruvalcaba Lopez(*), Matt C. Sabatella, Kerry E. Sabott(*), Dejah L. Saenz, Karlee R. Salas, Olivia Kate Sales, Bonnie A. Sanchez, Vanessa R. Sanchez(*), Allie N. Sandoval, Justin A. Sandoval(*), Baylee G. Sandusky, Karida K. Santos, Chelsea R. Sanville(*), Shelby Nicole Sciumbato, Verity M. Scofield, Edna D. Seifu(*), Maribel A. Sena(*), Sarah E. Sharp(*), Taylor L. Sharp(*), Wyatt L. Sheley, Lane L. Sherwood, Devan M. Sicher, Cara J. Siegel, Savanna R. Silas, Alexus S. Silva, Heather A. Silva(*), Sydni J. Silva(*), Derek J. Simony(*), Adom Kwadwoa Simpey, Carter W. Simpson(*), Jaeleah J. Sims-Goforth, Kayla G. Slaughter(*), Abigail E. Smith(*), Ambrey R. Smith, Christa L. Smith(*), Jenae R. Smith, Kortni L. Solano, Alexis C. Solis(*), Allyson J. Sparks(*), Blake R. Sprague, Amanda L. Stalder(*), Sarah J. Stanifer, Savannah C. Starr(*), Sarah A. Steele, Peyton Mackenzie Sterling, Ryan D. Strain(*), Hailey M. Streff(*), Jonah J. Stupar(*), Hannah A. Suazo(*), Noah A. Suazo(*), Sarah D. Swartz, Cailey R. Sweckard(*), Stephanie S. Testa(*), Sara A. Thomas, Cedric O. Tillman, Caitlyn E. Toogood-Reynolds(*), Jacob J. Topping, Brielle T. Torres, Deiandra A. Torres(*), Noah T. Torres, Laura P. Trivett, Jacelynn B. Trujillo(*), Jaelyn J. Trujillo, Lorenzo B. Trujillo, Danae K. Tucker, Mark A. Tullier(*), Ryan L. Turano(*), Samantha R. Ulrich, Daniel M. Usry, Cameron J. Valdez(*), Vivian M. Valdez, Bryan A. Van De Veire, Benjamin D. Van Der Hoop(*), Daniel R. Vasquez(*), Amber Marie Vaught, Luna X. Velar(*), Alexis M. Vigil, Raena D. Vigil(*), Xiana J. Vigil, Santiago J. Villegas-Mondragon, Cayton D. Wagner(*), Crystal D. Wahlen, Minna S. Waite, Perrin C. Walker, Kenneth A. Walter, Drake M. Wantland, Andrew C. Watson III 04, Reece J. Weatherford, Brody M. Welch, Sarah M. Welch(*), Jennieann M. West(*), Sarah M. West Herrera, Katherine Widjaja(*), May A. Wilcox(*), Amber J. Williams, Ay'Rion A. Williams, Jonathan J. Williams, Cole G. Wilson, Meredith S. Winston, Andrew R. Wojcik, Shay L. Woodall, Brooklyn D. Wright(*), Madalynn G. Yarbrough, Maribel Alicia Ybarra, Brady A. Yelverton, Kaylee M. Young(*), Britany A. Zamarripa, Erik Lorenzo Knudtson Zamora, Jonathan W. Zeigler, Thaddeus A. Zimmerman, Morgan A. Zordel-Casarez(*), Jared E. Zoulek

PUEBLO WEST

Ashley N. Abram(*), Alexa N. Adams, Lorin V. Aragon(*), Alex A. Autobee, Rufina N. Baca, Brooke S. Baker(*), Tori M. Baker(*), Jorge A. Beltran, Thomas W. Bishop(*), Brodie Lloyd Blackford, Shelby E. Boitz, Nicole M. Buttram(*), Benjamin G. Caldera(*), Brianna M. Chavez(*), Jacob C. Cole, Jenna P. Craig, Michael Demaio, Blaine A. Dionisio(*), Cherie Lee Dossantos(*), Hanna M. Douglass, Lydia M. Fair, Jenna N. Firkins(*), Alexandria Leigh Gardner(*), Nanci Gonzalez Mateo, Garrett M. Graham, Janeth M. Guerrero(*), Mikaylin F. Hackley(*), Alexandria N. Hernandez(*), Kylie N. Herrera(*), Mikayla R. Hoffman, Zachary A. Holden, Katie R. Kabacinski, Jordyn L. Keck, Michael A. Kennedy, Sydney M. Kinoff, Emily M. Lam(*), Mikayla K. Lerch, David C. Lichliter(*), Hunter D. Louther(*), Ashley Dawn Martin(*), Savana D. Martinez, Victoria A. Martinez, Courtney N. Medeiros(*), Katharine E. Meeks(*), Kailey A. Mikkelson, Courtney M. Monter(*), Andrea V. Montoya(*), Leandra E. Montoya(*), Jenna R. Morales, Kelcie R. Nagler(*), Clinton J. Nau, Kenneth C. Neiberger, Sydney A. Parker, Benjamin R. Pascoe, Caroline E. Paul, Jeremy B. Peterson(*), Adrienne L. Pitonyak(*), Kurtis C. Railton, Brianna S. Reyes(*), Dekota L. Rojas, Shaley L. Roland(*), Christine L. Rose(*), Erin Nicole Rutherford(*), Mina M. Sais, Jordan V. Sanchez, Maya N. Sanchez, Regan T. Sanders, Broc A. Schindler(*), Jarrett W. Schirmer(*), Jeremy G. Schroeder, Samuel J. Selves(*), Grace A. Severson(*), Michael P. Shinn, David J. Simental, Jordan J. Sisneros, Caleb R. Smith, Chandler A. Sparks(*), Noah L. Stamm, Eric M. Stever(*), John P. Stever(*), Kaylin R. Trivisonno(*), Brielle M. Trujillo(*), Martin J. Trujillo, Kimberly Ann Turner(*), Robert C. Tyler, Jessie R. Vallejos, Ashleigh M. Velasquez, Elissa J. Velasquez, Maya R. Vigil, Sydney E. Vik, Micah P. Weisz, Bradley S. Williams

RANGELY

Patrick G. Scoggins(*)

ROCKY FORD

Ashley J. Garcia, Nathan A. Hancock, Trevor E. McElroy(*)

RYE

Cameron G. Mallo

SALIDA

Michele C. Pelino, Johnathon Michael Wallis, Kyler R. Weaver(*), Rebecca R. Webb(*)

SILVER CLIFF

Hannah D. Moulton(*)

SILVERTHORNE

Wade E. Pfeifer

SWINK

Kylie N. Krueger(*)

THORNTON

Ashley D. Dibonas(*), Cormier D. Euell, Porsche J. Nieto, Taylor S. Potter(*), Alysa Rene Sellin

TRINIDAD

Jessielynn V. Vallejos

WALSENBURG

Oksana R. Bossert(*), Domonique T. Espinoza

WILEY

Caden G. Eastin 

WINDSOR

Jacob M. Lombardelli, Kyle A. Meltzer

WOODLAND PARK

Brandon A. Karle(*)

YODER

Kristen L. Herren(*)

ALASKA

ANCHORAGE

Kaleb N. Beloy 

ARKANSAS

ROGERS

Elizabeth M. McNeal-Caplan(*)

ARIZONA

APACHE JUNCTION

Preston James Guerra

GILBERT

Odalis B. Jackson(*)

GLENDALE

Kasey L. Jahnke(*) 

MESA

Erin L. Mabry

PEORIA

Austin C. Gaillard, Sydney N. Jaeger, Megan C. Mattingly

PHOENIX

Makenzie R. Randall(*)

SCOTTSDALE

Aya Shion Ienaga(*), Gabrielle Elizabeth Moreno

TUCSON

Andrew C. Cook(*), Tavian A. Robey, Daniel J. Suazo

YUMA

Sarah N. Pillman(*)

CALIFORNIA

BAKERSFIELD

Cristina Gonzalez

BUENA PARK

Melissa V. Torrez

CAPITOLA

Grace M. Lawrence(*)

CITRUS HEIGHTS

Mackenzee C. Meyer

CORNING

Joseph Mark M. Caputo(*)

CORONA

Madison R. Cunningham

EL CAJON

Raymond M. Lopez, Paige E. Scarbrough, Travus W. Thornton

EL DORADO HILLS

Skyla J. Yoho(*)

ESCONDIDO

Scott P. Brown, Madison L. Faulkner

FOLSOM

Rachel N. Shebert

FRESNO

Taylor M. Ybarra(*) 

FULLERTON

Andrew Yorba Barrientos

HIGHLAND

Reenua S. Jones

INDEPENDENCE

Samantha C. Riesen

MISSION VIEJO

Andrew S. Tomlinson

MORENO VALLEY

Jalen J. Long 

MT. SHASTA

Rod D. Bryan

PINON HILLS

Ryan Smith

PLACENTIA

Daniel C. Rogers(*)

SAN DIEGO

Yaressy Y. Garcia(*), Matthew J. Johnson

SAN JOSE

Rupa Luitel(*) 

SANTA ANA

Corbin S. Seaver(*)

SELMA

Ruben M. Garcia 

SHAFTER

Jesus A. Maldonado(*)

TEMECULA

Rachel E. Bell(*)

WHITTIER

Brandon R. Ybarra 

DELAWARE

NEWARK

Luke J. Couden

GEORGIA

WARNER ROBINS

Brittany M. Bulick(*)

HAWAII

HONOLULU

Shaylene A. Ranit 

IDAHO

MERIDIAN

Oakleigh J. Kearby(*)

ILLINOIS

WESTMONT

Keyshawn Gist

WOOD DALE

Justine L. Petrow

KANSAS

TOPEKA

Kristen E. Wolf(*)

WICHITA

Julia P. Whitfield

MICHIGAN

MARYSVILLE

Hannah L. Delor 

STEVENSVILLE

Adam J. Miller

MISSOURI

EXCELSIOR SPRINGS

Marco J. Martin(*)

FENTON

Emily M. Brewer

NEOSHO

Thomas James Horton(*) 

MONTANA

HELENA

Justin H. Jenks

NORTH CAROLINA

FORT BRAGG

Seth A. Fenstermaker(*)

SOUTHERN PINES

Danialle Delosh 

NORTH DAKOTA

FARGO

Menkeh T. Mendin(*) 

NEBRASKA

GERING

Bryce A. Sanchious

HASTINGS

Reganne M. Markle(*)

NORTH PLATTE

Braiden J. Ruffin

OMAHA

Grace E. Hern(*)

NEW MEXICO

ALAMOGORDO

Kristin L. Guin

ALBUQUERQUE

Cynthia J. Kipserem(*)

BELEN

Roma M. Cordova

LAS VEGAS

Marissa V. Sena

PERALTA

Rachel D. McKinley

RATON

Cierra H. Brooks, Halle G. Medina(*)

SANTA FE

Megan B. Varnum(*)

NEVADA

NORTH LAS VEGAS

Vivica M. Craig

RENO

Baylee A. Mee

NEW YORK

WATERTOWN

Natani Rose Marie Collier(*)

OHIO

AURORA

Evan P. McAllister

COLUMBUS

Zoe A. Johnson(*)

OKLAHOMA

DUNCAN

Ashley N. Fredrickson(*)

HOOKER

Angelica E. Littlehawk(*)

OREGON

HOOD RIVER

Ashley S. Hendricks

PORTLAND

Sabrina A. Spisak(*)

SALEM

Cole R. Rumrill

SOUTH CAROLINA

LEXINGTON

Rachael B. Rummage

TEXAS

BROWNSVILLE

Garret J. Wild

BULVERDE

Brance C. Anderson 

BURLESON

Jordan M. Kitna(*)

DENVER CITY

Morgan L. Dial(*)

DOUBLE OAK

Cameron J. Steakley(*)

EL PASO

Erik Gabriel Garcia, Alejandro Vera 

KATY

Finis Ross

KINGSVILLE

Preston L. Merriman

PASADENA

William A. Gardner

RICHARDSON

Joseph E. Banul

ROUND ROCK

Alyssa N. Grunloh

SAN ANTONIO

Bill Hawes JR

SANFORD

Seth M. Robinson 

SPRING BRANCH

Aaron C. Clark

THE COLONY

Adam T. Hengst

WACO

Janaiya C. Davis

UTAH

NORTH OGDEN

Virginia Na Tomon

SALT LAKE CITY

Logan P. Gibbons, Madison A. Jepperson(*)

WASHINGTON

Drew M. Morby(*)

WEST JORDAN

Litzy C. Serna-Balderas(*)

WASHINGTON

AUBURN

Lidissy Harden(*)

BELLINGHAM

Sedona G. Sargent

CHENEY

Mikayla Page(*)

PUYALLUP

Jonathan B. James(*)

WYOMING

CASPER

Payton F. Stack

CHEYENNE

Jazzmine J. Espinoza(*), Faith Rebekah Meredith

GILLETTE

McKenna D. Hauber(*)

PINE BLUFFS

Maddie L. Fornstrom(*)

BRAZIL

PIEDADE

Rafael F. Abreu(*)

CANADA

STRATHMORE

Turner M. Dirk

FRANCE

CHAPET

Margot Thomas Gatel

GERMANY

AACHEN

Vinzent Thaddeus Zingel(*) 

BAIERSBRONN

Josua Sebastian Hall(*)

BORNHEIM

Malte Josua Ruether(*)

COLOGNE

Emma Klara Sommer(*)

HALSTENBEK

Dominik Fabian Huetgens 

HAMBURG

William Donghun Warninck(*)

MUNICH

Alexander L. Schlueter(*)

PETERSHAGEN

Rayk Soren Riechmann(*)

SEELZE

Mahir Bingoel(*)

WIESBADEN

Carl Luis Schmidt(*)

GHANA

ACCRA

Kwabena Simpey

MEXICO

MORELOS

Sabina Garduno De La Vega

NORWAY

STAVANGER

Sondre Floisand

SWEDEN

MILITARY BASE

KRISTIANSTAD

Per Emil Toerje Joensson(*) 

UNITED KINGDOM

ARNSIDE, CARNFORTH

Richard Raphael Garcia-Bleackley 

DOVER

Matilda Alice Florence Blasdale

HARTLEPOOL

Amy Nicole Sutheran

KINROSS

James Edward Roberts(*)

LIVERPOOL

Louis Anthony Kearns

NEWTON ABBOT

Matt S. Millar

NORTHAMPTON

Ryan Miles Peter Reed

PETERBOROUGH

Sanjay Nithiyalingam

SHEFFIELD

Matthew Coleman(*) 

UXBRIDGE

Kai Edward Decross-Gonzaleas

WEYBRIDGE

Sam David Barthram(*)

WIGAN

Melissa A. Braddock

WOLVERHAMPTON

Edward Victor Cooper

VENEZUELA

CARACAS

Cristina Betania D C Alvarez Ortiz

Submit Your Vaccination Record

face mask with blue background

Faculty, staff, and students can utilize our secure health portal to upload confidential vaccination records.

Back to Top