Back to Top
  • Weather Alert: All CSU Pueblo Campus Locations Closed on 10/26/2020

     

    In-person classes/activities will shift to remote, if possible, due to inclement weather.

Fall 2019 Dean's List Recipients

Release Date: January 17, 2020

Daniel Minich

Marketing, Communications & Community Relations

(719) 549-2810

Campus fountain

The following 1095 students have been named to the 2019 Fall Semester Dean’s List at Colorado State University-Pueblo. The list recognizes undergraduate degree-seeking students who have completed 12 or more credit hours with a minimum grade-point-average of 3.5. Those 412 students whose names appear with an asterisk (*) earned a perfect 4.0 grade-point-average. The students are listed by country, state, and town.

UNITED STATES

COLORADO

AGUILAR

Destani V. Garcia

ALAMOSA

Zendon N. Bernal

ANTONITO

Mykenzie R. Pagnotta, Erin K. Vargas

ARVADA

Jessica T. Hafey, Sierra L. Perez, Dori L. Sterne

AURORA

Amani N. Ali, Caitlin N. Baron, Larry J. Blackshear, Madilyn Emerson(*), Ashley N. Fredrickson(*), Max R. Gonzales(*), Jordan D. Green, Mariah L. Greenwell, Michaela L. Hinton, Tyler A. Holder(*), Coreen H. Howarth, Oluwatobi D. Oloyede, Aubrey N. Scott, Macguire J. Shaw, Hunter J. Stephens(*), Gabriel Deante Watkins(*), Tavian S. Watson, Sabantu U. Yusuf(*)

AVONDALE

Ricky D. Adams, Victor H. Gomez(*), Cody R. Hernandez

BAYFIELD

Tilden L. Berriman

BENNETT

Isabelle M. Babi(*), Chris R. Huntington

BEULAH

Danice J. Cordova, Matthew W. Mader(*), Hannah M. Oliver(*), Alaina P. Saylor(*), Krystal L. Vallejos

BLACK FOREST

Zoe P. Ingold

BOONE

Breanna L. Dixon, Christopher A. Horton(*)

BOULDER

Tessa C. Handschy, Mariano S. Kemp, Benjamin D. Van Der Hoop

BRECKENRIDGE

Olivia G. Caspar(*)

BRIGHTON

Jadyn H. Brown, Hunter W. Holt, Willow T. Nielsen, Alexia A. Valdez

BROOMFIELD

Steven B. Croell, Alexander K. France, Max T. Hibbard, Taylor A. Strupp(*)

BRUSH

Eli M. Uhrick

CALHAN

Lachaune L. Duhart(*), Jasmine A. Rascon(*)

CANON CITY

Rachel K. Addington, Sonya D. Alexander(*), Makaela R. Clifton, Shaylea A. Dohrmann, Jessica D. Dutton, Morgan A. Easter(*), Taylor M. Ford, Lara Marie Gribble, Julia M. Gross(*), Benjamin F. Harris, Brianna L. Heifner(*), Hannah M. Hoehne, Tristan D. Jacobs(*), Tyler N. Lancaster(*), Andrew Longbotham(*), Kacey K. Masse(*), Elizabeth A. McGuire(*), Christy L. Pratt-Evans(*), Taylor R. Roberts(*), Jennifer R. Sawyer, Amanda J. Schleicher, Ashley M. Selvage(*), Jessica L. Shehorn, Lanae E. Terrian, Kyndra S. Tezak, Emily T. Tonish(*), Logan A. Vineyard(*), Travis X. Woolsey, Andrew D. Wurzbach

CASCADE

Ashlynn M. Smith

CASTLE ROCK

Danica L. Druva(*), Lance W. Opp, Sarah M. Parochniak(*)

CEDAREDGE

Tylor S. Beach

CENTER

Brooke N. Slane(*)

CHEYENNE WELLS

Dace R. Ball, Vladyslav S. Kovalenko

COLORADO CITY

Kylie L. Baudino, Luis G. Ladera(*), Sarah Lesser, Jenna C. Mansfield, Lauryn H. Salinas

COLORADO SPRINGS

Laura N. Acevedo(*), Shannon T. Aho, Yanet Amezcua(*), Rakeyia B. Banks, Kayla D. Barela, Austin L. Barnes, Keith B. Barnett, Timothy R. Bendorf, Caleb D. Benson, Vanessa Lea U. Bergstreser(*), Sophie N. Bever, Lois C. Bishop, Sirena L. Boardman(*), Cassidy L. Bradley, Anastasia K. Brain(*), Jeremy L. Briggs, McKenzie J. Buchwalter, Eric P. Burns, Cori L. Buterbaugh, Estar Bracha Caiyem(*), Jeffrey P. Campbell(*), Dayna L. Charles(*), Taylor M. Christensen, Anthony M. Clark, Brenna R. Clementi, Cameron C. Collins, Kayli J. Cooper, Nicole M. Cordova(*), Anasazi L. Coronel(*), Michael Corvasce(*), Emma C. Cox(*), Kylee M. Davis(*), Jeslyn K. Dees, Dominique A. Dowdell, Iris C. Duhaylongsod(*), Justin A. Dwinell, Nikita K. Elsner, Ellen Faynleyb(*), Cinthia Fierro-Ramirez(*), Veena A. Fleming(*), Ander A. Gallo Bravo(*), Sophia M. Garland, Amanda N. Garrett(*), Kopila Giri, Heidi C. Giron, Nakiya S. Gomez, Au'Lexandria M. Goodwin(*), Natasha L. Gray Moorer, Gabriella L. Green, Meredith E. Green(*), Amanda C. Grey, Jacob A. Guarnere, Shey A. Hansel, Trenton F. Hayden, Ashley N. Heavlin, Amber R. Heavner(*), Samuel A. Hellem, Jason T. Hendricks(*), Bertha L. Hernandez, Jameson R. Hessler(*), Krystal D. Hrbac, James M. Huerena(*) JR, Cory D. Hurley, William I. Jackson III, Gabriel Jimenez, Jasmine M. Johnston, Brandon A. Karle, Siana L. Kleppinger, Zackery D. Koenig, Jaede D. Kuch, Sarah J. Lambert(*), Miranda Leigh Lening, Abigail M. Leopold(*), Shamari E. Lewis, Deanna B. Logan(*), Shanice P. Lopez(*), Matthew C. Lutz(*), Matthew J. Lyons, Michael J. Lyons, Cecilia K. Martin(*), Carmen Martinez(*), Emilio C. Martinez, Steven J. Martinez Crespo, Jonnie S. Mattingly, Trinity L. McCoy(*), Joseph R. McKee(*), Melissa N. Menden(*), Yesenia I. Mendias Martinez, Nathaniel P. Miller, Morgan A. Mohalla, Kaella J. Monaghan, Chauntinique V. Monroe, Jeffrey J. Moore(*), Joshua William Moore, Christiana Mueller(*), Cole A. Munoz(*), Sierra A. Nash, David A. Norton, Kilara R. Olson, Amy L. Oppelt(*), Josephine R. Ortiz(*), Samantha Marie Osburn(*), Bryana M. Owens, Min W. Park, Tyler M. Perea, Megan M. Phalen, Samantha R. Phelan, Sarah N. Pillman, Samara A. Pittman(*), Nikol Podlacha(*), Ashley R. Polk, Robert A. Pool, Dakota S. Popham, Maribel Ramos Chavez(*), Richard C. Roberds, Kenneth K. Roberts, Ashley N. Rodriguez(*), Sarah A. Royal(*), Zaire Aliyah Salley(*), Leanne Marie Sanchez(*), Lindsey M. Sandella(*), Selina A. Scarpati, Catherine D. Sebring(*), Kisha T. Serrano, Dipendra Shah, Kennedy M. Shriver, Andrea J. Singleton(*), Tyrell L. Smith(*), Christie L. Sonchar(*), Heidi L. Staggs, Laura E. Stambach(*), Tricia H. Stone, Austyn C. Swanson(*), Stella G. Swartz(*), Isaiah A. Taylor, Olivia G. Taylor(*), Brianna A. Thomas(*), Kennedy A. Thomas, Lindsay M. Thornock, Carlee A. Torrence(*), Katie E. Travis(*), Glenn William Willis, James M. Woznicki(*)

COMMERCE CITY

Braden T. Carpenter

CONIFER

Jackson E. Ortiz

COTOPAXI

James T. Lantzy(*), Karina M. Lantzy(*)

CRESTED BUTTE

Hailey D. Pike

DENVER

Seth R. Barber, Hunter S. Connaghan(*), Miranda D. Gora, Nathalia A. Gutierrez, Courtney A. Lewis, Andrew J. Sansburn, Rileigh T. Vojta, Long N. Xue

DURANGO

Kayla M. Zambricki

EAGLE

Ashley E. Gleiss(*)

ELBERT

Kaitlin R. Baird(*), Amanda M. Cowan(*)

ELIZABETH

Isabel R. Corral, Kristen E. Moore, Hayden E. Stout, Cayton D. Wagner, Robert J. Wagner(*)

ENGLEWOOD

Noah J. Carter, Krista J. Nelson(*), James Anthony Parker

ERIE

Luke C. Conilogue, Nathan R. Hackney

FALCON

Kirstin A. Mandeville(*)

FLORENCE

Meaghan N. Ireland(*), Zola M. Morris(*), Naomi M. Salazar(*), Luke W. Selakovich(*)

FORT CARSON

Laytonia R. Goodman(*)

FORT COLLINS

Alexis J. Gwin(*)

FOUNTAIN

Kinnessa G. Ara(*), Rebekah L. Bodiford-Lord(*), Anna F. Ceasar(*), Tevin E. Donnell, Randall A. Gibson(*), Linda M. Horval(*), Angelica E. Littlehawk, Celestino F. Lucero, Terry G. Makela, Sydney A. Martin, Adelina Median(*), Emily Montgomery, Patrick Ian Moody, Erik A. Nevarez, Shawna K. Overby, Jarrod D. Padron(*), Beverly S. Rawlings(*), Aidan R. Thorne, Darion T. Timmons, Azrien C. Titialii

FOWLER

Alexa B. Conroy(*), Alexander J. Hobby, Teyah N. Schiffer, Brenna K. Tiffany

FRANKTOWN

Austin A. Narro

FREDERICK

Saul Sandoval

GENOA

James K. Larson, Kaden R. Larson

GOLDEN

Sean M. Johnson(*)

GRANADA

Jaime C. Huerta

GREELEY

Raul Y. Reyes(*)

HIGHLANDS RANCH

Tessa L. Jordan, Samantha L. Novak, Christopher J. Page, Jack A. Schauer

HOLLY

Marie E. Gomez, Caden B. Parker

HUGO

Heather D. Graham

JOHNSTOWN

Yasmine N. Hernandez(*), Blake W. Slaymaker

KIT CARSON

Yissel N. Garcia, Paige A. Johnson

LA JUNTA

Garron F. Espinoza, Aimee N. Hill, Nathan R. Hurt, T'Naus C. Nieto, Sterling L. Tyler

LA VETA

Shyanne J. Pagnotta(*)

LAKEWOOD

Shelby L. Ransom, Tristan N. Tafoya

LAMAR

Mireya Aguirre(*), Hannah J. Dooley(*), Shaylene D. Esquivel, Grace S. Williams

LAS ANIMAS

Brooke L. Miller(*), Ashlie L. Stwalley

LEADVILLE

Kelly E. Macdonald(*)

LITTLETON

Annabelle M. Brewer, Michael L. Chism(*), Corbin K. Curry, Anthony D. Ferrie(*), Zachary C. Maguire(*), Reilly N. Martinez, Jacob J. Trujillo

LONGMONT

Sabrina L. Bridwell, Emma J. Flynn, Jessica M. Teller(*)

LOUISVILLE

Riane J. Sisk

LOVELAND

Isabel R. Griego(*), Lucas T. Westbrook(*)

LYONS

Paige D. Schemenauer

MANZANOLA

Sennon R. Wallace

MEAD

Peyton S. Fox(*)

MONUMENT

Colton R. Dill(*), McKenzie L. Galvin(*)

MOSCA

Jenna K. McKinley(*)

OTIS

Jamie M. Allacher(*)

PARKER

Sean M. Dunnington, Summer R. Hatch, Gianna R. Marino, James M. Maxie, Justin B. Ripley, Madison A. Summers, Nicholas R. Williams

PENROSE

Mazie Danielle Cain, Christopher R. Colvin(*), Caleb A. Francis(*), Makenna C. Green(*), Lainee H. Hewes(*), Sarah J. Kammerdiener(*), Asa J. Madison(*)

PEYTON

Breona N. Banks, Yamileth Y. Contreras, Tim S. Dalton, Hanna V. Diaz, Nathan J. Dupre(*), Alyssa C. Eastman, Allysha M. Etheridge, Erik D. Hickerson(*), Jesse L. Johnson(*), Megan I. Liske, Ethan M. Mussaw(*), Rachel L. O'Connor, Bridget Olson(*), Colton L. Reulecke, Mary A. Silverberg(*)

PUEBLO

India M. Aaron(*), Charlene M. Adimou Kpossi, James A. Ah Yo(*), Armando Alamos, Jaclyn Christine Alber, Sara M. Alexander, Madison E. Alfonso, Wendy Alfonso, Tyler D. Allee, Catherine A. Allen(*), Jacob P. Andersen(*), Jason C. Anderson, Lyubov S. Anderson(*), Robert D. Anderson(*), Miguel Aparicio Plancarte, Julian N. Aragon, Samantha I. Aragon, Jocelynn P. Archuleta, Kristi L. Archuleta, Chelsea R. Arellano, Taylor A. Arellano, Kristian D. Arguello, Chad A. Armes, Clearissa Oshea Lynn Arthurs(*), Rick J. Ausbun(*),Maddison K. Aragon, Dedra J. Brag, Dusty N. Baca(*), Hannah D. Baca, Kayla R. Baca, Sharayah Baca, Grant R. Baggett(*), Desirae J. Bailor(*), Faith A. Baldwin, Brandon L. Barber, Michael J. Bartell, Dante G. Bartolo(*), Lisa M. Becker, Austin T. Belore, Ayrionna L. Benavidez, Cole E. Bender, Erik T. Benson, Katrina J. Bergfalk(*), Joshua D. Bitz, Samuel I. Bojorquez, Belen E. Borunda(*), Brett A. Boston, Eva M. Boucher(*), Robert J. Boyer III(*) 04, Brandon Boynton(*), Taylor A. Brewer, Ivan Briceno(*), Cooper J. Brown, Darien K. Brown, Christy L. Burnett, Jessica L. Butler(*), Keiffer S. Butler, Megan A. Calkins(*), Janet Calzadillas-Chavez, Annaleise M. Candelaria-Lucero, David A. Caporicci, Brandon T. Carlsen(*), Joshua J. Carnell, Bradley D. Carnes Clabey, Marisa E. Caro(*), Ciara R. Carpenter, Sebastian Andres Carrion Cevallos, Kylee J. Carter, Kayana A. Casias, Benjamin H. Cason, Savannah R. Cassares, Dakotah S. Chavez(*), Noah A. Cheek, Candace M. Coberly, Jeremiah A. Coca-Gallegos, Sara F. Colalancia(*), Cameron R. Collins, Hannah R. Combs(*), Sarah A. Conley(*), Nohelly E. Cornejo, Zachary J. Cozzolino, Justin K. Crabtree(*), Jordan C. Croll, Rita M. Cruz(*), Tyler M. Cruz, Kaley A. Cullen(*), Mohammad E. Curtis(*), Jason A. Curtiss Jr(*),Anneliese K. Carlson(*), Logan A. Castro, Alexander D. Daugherty, Kendra M. Davenport, Lori D. Davis(*), Russell T. Davis, Kayla L. Day, Lindsey C. Denney, Jacob W. Desalvo(*), Dante J. Devencenty, Katelin M. Devencenty(*), Janice R. Diaz(*), Max Diaz Soto, Jessica L. Dierksen, Annamarie R. Dinero(*), Andrew J. Dionese, Erin R. Dionisio, Pradeep Diska(*), Hanna M. Douglass, Diego G. Duran, Hannah R. Duran, Michael R. Duran, Brittany A. Duvall, Kobe M. Eames, Emily A. Eccher(*), Rebecca L. Egan(*), Jennifer L. Elliott(*), Hannah H. Evans(*), Hallie Ann Faris(*), Adam J. Fellows, Jason A. Fender, Alyssa Ferguson(*), Amber N. Ferguson, Luis O. Ferreira, Corylyn K. Fetty(*), Mateya A. Fillmore, Nathan P. Fletcher(*), Dylan J. Ford, Connor L. Foust(*), Shantel I. Frazier(*), Kelly Fuentes, Olivia K. Galassini, Davina R. Gallegos, F'Lissitee R. Gallegos, Sapphire A. Gallegos, Aaron M. Garcia, Ashley J. Garcia, Jordan I. Garcia, Josefina Garcia, Mickali J. Garcia(*), Monica P. Garcia(*), Ashley R. Garrison(*), Maria C. Gauna, James V. Gavato, Joseph D. Gavato, Luke A. Gebbink(*), Trenton M. German, Mia L. Gilbertson(*), Ashley B. Giltner, Zachary T. Giltner(*), Brianna J. Glessner, Cristina I. Gonzalez Diaz, Serena B. Goodsell, Taylor M. Gordon(*), Coby J. Graham(*), Trey M. Graham(*), Antoinette E. Grahek, Rebecca Granillo, Brendon A. Greenfield-Kelley, Patrick Eugene Griego(*), Katelyn D. Griffiths, Courtney L. Grubbs(*), Daniel J. Guardamondo, Jalyn B. Guzzo(*), Victoria R. Hacsi, Jerell R. Hall, Thomas D. Hall, Daniel M. Hancock, Katrina M. Hanks-Perkins(*), Erica J. Hardin, Amber A. Harris, Syed Rehan M. Hashmi, Dillon W. Hatton, Kailee N. Hayden, Emiley A. Hayes, Mick V. Heberly, Maggie Mae Hedrick, Mark R. Hedrick(*), David R. Heffler(*), Hannah E. Hendricks, Ryley E. Henninger, Wesley A. Hermes, Daries M. Hernandez, Kalvin I. Hessling, Haley I. Hibler, Benjamin J. Highfill(*), Kristy M. Hillius, Lauryn A. Holt(*), Harold C. Honsbehn, Christopher R. Hopes(*), Debbra W. Houghton, Faizah Howard(*), Katherine Elaine Howard, Gina M. Hudson, Yvonne H. Hume(*), Noah D. Huth(*), Isabel S. Ivery(*), Keaunahrai M. Jacques, Michelle J. Jakeman, Alysa M. Janoski, Angelo M. Jaques, Matthew J. Jesik(*), Adedotun B. Jibowu, Devean J. Johnson, Jasmine N. Johnson, Jenna R. Johnson(*), Kaylee B. Johnson-Jordan, Nicholas R. Johnston(*), Celine R. Jones, Steven E. Kabacinski, Amy A. Kasza, Natalia M. Kauffman, Alexis M. Klinect, Jessica K. Keeth, Garrett E. Kelley, Jillian C. Kelly, Austin G. Kemmet, Morgan S. Kester, Kaleb F. Kindt, Auremie S. Kleven, Rori A. Kochevar(*), Whitney D. Komaroski, Marcelo Alejandro Laguera, Scarlett C. Latka(*), Kelsey M. Laughlin(*), Vivian L. Ledesma(*), Cindy D. Ledesma Ruiz(*), Ashley L. Leonard, Brendan W. Leonard, Brittany A. Leonard(*), Desiree T. Lewis, Christiana M. Lieberman(*), Kimberly N. Linan(*), Sarah T. Lira, Ryann C. Long Larkins(*), Michelle C. Longo, Shanae M. Lontine, Daniel A. Lopez, Juvianna R. Lopez, Marisa M. Lopez, Kristin M. Loppnow(*), Blake E. Lotter, Ilura L. Love(*), Jaydon A. Lovelady, Jonathan M. Lowe, Alissa Jayden Lucero, Anea Rosario Lucero, Aidan O. Lynch, Ryan J. Madic(*), Isiah E. Madrid(*), Xavier B. Madrid(*), Dezra M. Maese, Raynie L. Makloski, Yaritza G. Maldonado Bustillos, Alyssa Marino(*), Jose F. Mariscal, Veronika M. Marmolejo(*), Kayla C. Marquez, Aden R. Martinez, Amanda B. Martinez(*), Claudia P. Martinez, Danisha R. Martinez, George A. Martinez(*), Marissa I. Martinez(*), Megan J. Martinez, Michelle L. Martinez(*), Nicolette S. Martinez, Robert J. Martinez, Severino A. Martinez(*), Venus C. Martinez, Estefani M. Martinez Colin, Lani R. Martinez-Fear, Melanie D. Mau, Ashlin L. Mauro, Phillip T. McFall II 03, Guy Mendel(*), Jizelle Mercado, Caleb J. Miller, Joshua R. Miller, Kindra L. Miller, Lyndsey J. Milusnic, Alexander M. Milyard, Laura M. Molina, Vanessa F. Mondragon, Alexandra Y. Montez(*), Anthony J. Montoya, Brandon A. Montoya(*), Jeremiah M. Montoya, Megan Gabrielle Moore(*), Samuel A. Moore, Meridyth D. Moose(*),Benjamin P. Morris, Paulina M. Morales(*), Nancy L. Morse(*), Joshua G. Moulton, Shayla M. Mraovich, Christopher D. Murphy, Brittany N. Musso(*), Nicole K. Myers, Shania H. Myers, Christian D. Nafziger(*), Tezla D. Neighbours, Megan D. Nelms(*), Shelby K. Nesselhauf, Jiana K. Norton, Christine M. Nufer, Daisy Ojeda, Angel D. Olivo-Rosa, Felicity J. Olson, Dean M. Ornelas(*), Ana L. Ortega Romero(*), Anne M. Ortiz, Janae M. Ortiz, Abraham Ostos, Shannon E. Palmer(*), Ryan J. Paolucci, Nicolas J. Parisi, Ju Hyeok Park, Ju Won Park, Tiffany N. Pettigrew, Jordan A. Petty, Priscilla Christine Pfeifer, Kirsten J. Pierce(*), Eleeya A. Polunci, Ariana L. Potokar, Austin L. Pratt(*), Dwayne L. Price JR 01, Zuzanna K. Przygoda(*), Yvonne R. Ramirez(*), Chase R. Ramos(*), Lawrence E. Ramos, James D. Randall, Regina N. Razo, Jenna M. Reed, Cameron R. Rhodes, Lysandra Rios Quintana, Manuel Rios Quintana, Jordan Jerome Robles, Michelle T. Rodriguez, Luis R. Rodriguez Mangual, Anthony M. Romero, Cheyenne M. Romero(*), Raelyn M. Romero(*), Elizabeth K. Rose(*), Dalton R. Rudolph(*), Christine D. Ruiz-Salcido, Abagail M. Russ, Larry M. Russeau, Alison S. Russell, Andrea L. Ruybal, Kerry E. Sabott, Nicolas J. Sanchez, Shannon A. Sanchez, Vanessa R. Sanchez(*), Allie N. Sandoval, Haley D. Sardello(*), Conrad A. Schanze(*), Meghan M. Schiavo, Mark E. Schinner, Brittney M. Schlup(*), Shelby Nicole Sciumbato(*), Verity M. Scofield, Maribel A. Sena, Sarah E. Sharp(*), Taylor L. Sharp(*), Matthew C. Shea, Lane L. Sherwood(*), Braden J. Shirley(*), Charles L. Shoudt, Cara J. Siegel, Luke R. Siggins, Heather A. Silva, Jon R. Simmons, Aaron J. Skilling, Michael C. Skinner, Ambrey R. Smith(*), Tyler R. Smith, Alexis C. Solis, Brittany L. Spencer(*), Nathan Evan Spinuzzi(*), Blake R. Sprague, Sarah A. Steele, Arianne M. Stevens, Ryan D. Strain, Michael W. Streed(*), Noah A. Suazo, Cailey R. Sweckard, Paul P. Sypert, Lee Fidel Templeton, Sara A. Thomas, Jamie C. Thurston(*), Devynne R. Topete(*), Jacob J. Topping, Alec Jordan Torres, Deiandra A. Torres, Kristen M. Torres(*), Noah T. Torres, Alicia A. Trejo(*), Kelly L. Trimble, Courtney D. Trujillo, Martin A. Trujillo(*), Mark A. Tullier(*), Savannah S. Turner(*), Samantha R. Ulrich, Matthew Valdez JR 01, Jose Alfredo Vargas, Sabrina N. Vasquez(*), Amber Marie Vaught(*), Megan J. Vaught(*), Elaina E. Vigil, Raena D. Vigil(*), Elio Villegas(*), Santiago J. Villegas-Mondragon(*), Adrienne N. Walker, Drake M. Wantland(*), Blake J. Waterman, Meaghan C. Watson, Kayla C. Wear, Montana S. Weldon, Alec M. Welsh, Nicole E. Whatley, Katherine Widjaja(*), Elizabeth C. Wiley, Chance T. Willems(*), Kaelyn C. Williams, Prescott T. Williams, Cole G. Wilson, Jake S. Wilson, William Scott Wilson(*), Meredith S. Winston, Melissa S. Woeber, Bryania J. Wright, Tyler T. Wright, Keenan W. Wyatt, Eustice S. Zacher, Morgan A. Zordel-Casarez(*), Shelby B. Zordel-Casarez

PUEBLO WEST

Joshua A. Alexander(*), Christina A. Aragon, Aurianna T. Arrington, Stephen M. Bantiling, Craig J. Bates(*), Jordan N. Beach(*), Jorge A. Beltran(*), Catherine E. Blickhahn(*), Natalie J. Blood, Maya P. Bush(*), Nicole M. Buttram(*), Ian P. Byrd(*), Garrett E. Cassio, Jesus E. Castillo, Lawrence A. Ceniza, Ryan D. Chepovsky(*), Amanda Clausen(*), Noah M. Commerford(*), Alondra Na Denova, Samantha M. Divelbiss(*), Trevor J. Emond, Stacy B. Esparza, Lydia M. Fair, Jenna N. Firkins(*), Jacob W. Fletcher(*), Garrett M. Graham(*), Kylie N. Herrera, John W. Hobby(*), Dirk C. Hodge, Mikayla R. Hoffman, Steven W. Horn(*), Michael A. Kennedy, Sydney M. Kinoff, Morgan N. Lening(*), Mikayla K. Lerch, David C. Lichliter(*), Kory M. Mathews, Katharine E. Meeks, Sarah C. Megilligan(*), Kailey A. Mikkelson, Courtney M. Monter, Leandra E. Montoya, Akemi Moore(*), Kristalynn T. Morello(*), Kelcie R. Nagler(*), Sydney A. Parker, Caroline E. Paul(*), Leilani N. Peters, Jeremy B. Peterson, Yohana Pinto(*), Adrienne L. Pitonyak, Arjan Pokharel(*), Uri D. Prescott, Megan E. Price, James A. Quintana(*), Kendra J. Redmond, Brianna S. Reyes(*), Michael R. Richards, Erin Nicole Rutherford, Regan T. Sanders, Deidre K. Sandoval, Jayden S. Santistevan, Alyson M. Sasaoka, Broc A. Schindler(*), Daniel V. Seman, David J. Simental, Caleb R. Smith, Chandler A. Sparks(*), Eric M. Stever(*), John P. Stever, Joshua J. Still(*), Alyssa D. Suazo(*), Mikelah-Rae T. Suzuki(*), Tyler W. Talley(*), Tara N. Tripp, David J. Trujillo(*), Martin J. Trujillo, Santino A. Trujillo, Jason D. Turner, Kimberly Ann Turner(*), Sierra M. Urdiales(*), Ashleigh M. Velasquez, Angela M. Vigil, Sydney E. Vik, Preston Lee Lance Wagoner, Gregory Michael Wakefield, Chandler R. Waller(*), Austin M. Walrod(*), Macaela G. Ward(*), Micah P. Weisz, Shae L. Wheeler, Bradley S. Williams(*), Leah A. Williamson(*),Ashley N. Abram, Blaine A. Dionisio(*), Sammie R. Hayson, Shylee S. Hine(*), Laura M. Martino, Clinton J. Nau(*), Kenneth C. Neiberger(*), Candace Y. Oakley, Cheyanne M. Rollo, Ethan V. Summers(*)

RANGELY

Patrick G. Scoggins(*)

ROCKY FORD

Joshua J. Cordova(*), Erik James Frentress, Trevor E. McElroy

RYE

Emma Jo C. Lesser

SALIDA

Haley C. McCoy, Elizabeth McQueen(*), Michele C. Pelino, Marleigh R. Trathen(*), Kyler R. Weaver, Rebecca R. Webb(*), Jacob J. Wood(*)

SILVERTHORNE

Ashley K. Edgington

STERLING

John Chae M. Coles

STRASBURG

Alexis S. Porter(*)

SUGAR CITY

Shannon A. McLelland

SWINK

Kylie N. Krueger

THORNTON

Porsche J. Nieto(*), Taylor S. Potter 

TRINIDAD

Brittnee L. Coberly, Haleigh N. Coker, Khayla N. Garrison, Sabylle L. Jones

WALSENBURG

Rosa M. Kongta, Shyanne L. Urdiales

WESTCLIFFE

Edward J. Berry, Katlyn H. Freeburg

 

WESTMINSTER

Alec M. Choury, Andrea P. Arellano, Uma Gurung(*)

WESTON

Gabrielle B. Dasko

WINDSOR

Jacob M. Lombardelli, Kyle T. Lueck, Alyssa J. McWilliams

ALASKA

ANCHORAGE

Kai C. Kokesh

FAIRBANKS

Nathan Barnett

ARIZONA

APACHE JUNCTION

Preston J. Guerra

CHANDLER

Tanner J. Pile(*)

GILBERT

Maximillion A. Fine, Odalis B. Jackson(*)

GLENDALE

Kasey L. Jahnke(*), Nainoa K. Shin

PEORIA

Benjamin E. Fuenmayor, Austin C. Gaillard

PHOENIX

Quinton I. Powell, Makenzie R. Randall(*)

SCOTTSDALE

Gabrielle E. Moreno

TUCSON

Hunter I. Alderson, Andrew C. Cook

CALIFORNIA

APPLE VALLEY

Kylee Nicole Sakaguchi(*)

BAKERSFIELD

Maxwell D. Sheedy(*)

BUENA PARK

Jazmine M. Bench(*), Melissa V. Torrez(*)

CITRUS HEIGHTS

Mackenzee C. Meyer(*)

CORNING

Joseph Mark M. Caputo

CORONA

Madison R. Cunningham, Jeremyn P. Hopkins

EL CENTRO

Rael A. Cordova

ESCONDIDO

Madison L. Faulkner(*)

FRESNO

Taylor M. Ybarra(*)

FULLERTON

Andrew Yorba Barrientos

HUNTINGTON BEACH

Andrew P. Nero

INDEPENDENCE

Samantha C. Riesen

LONG BEACH

Ane Marie T. Horton

REDLAND

William A. Reyes

SAN JOSE

Elyse A. Ingram

SAN PEDRO

Reagan A. Andrews

SHAFTER

Jesus A. Maldonado

TEMECULA

Rachel E. Bell(*) 

FLORIDA

CANTONMENT

Lydia E. Dearrington

CASSELBERRY

Devon A. James(*)

CRESTVIEW

Amir A. Hurani

FORT WALTON BEACH

Jordan C. Jones

LAKELAND

Amaya C. Ingo

MIAMI

Jose D. Suniaga(*)

ILLINOIS

EVANSTON

Timothy R. Wright

KANSAS

TOPEKA

Kristen E. Wolf(*)

KENTUCKY

VERSAILLES

Jordan W. Carrick(*)

MICHIGAN

CALEDONIA

Phoebe J. Pontious

MISSOURI

FENTON

Emily M. Brewer

PLATTE CITY

Keegan G. Cordova(*)

MONTANA

KALISPELL

Nicole K. Bouma

NORTH DAKOTA

FARGO

Menkeh T. Mendin

NEBRASKA

ELKHORN

Kodee S. Martin

NEW MEXICO

ALAMOGORDO

Kristin L. Guin(*)

ALBUQUERQUE

Samantha J. Puissant, Ambrose L. Romero, Stone J. Romero, Daniel T. Serrano

AZTEC

Hailey D. Funk(*)

BELEN

Roma M. Cordova

GALLINA

Alia P. Vigil

HOBBS

Tyler L. Cox(*)

RATON

Cierra H. Brooks(*), Jami M. Lopez, Brylee A. Medina(*), Halle G. Medina

TAOS

Luna X. Velar(*)

NEVADA

HENDERSON

Tyler A. Harvey

LAS VEGAS

Kayla Chavez, Keshon D. Jackson

OKLAHOMA

SAND SPRINGS

Timothy S. Anderson(*)

OREGON

BEAVERTON

George E. Awad

HOOD RIVER

Ashley S. Hendricks(*)

MEDFORD

Katie L. Meyer(*)

NEWBERG

Gracie R. Anderson

PORTLAND

Austin M. Quinlan(*), Sabrina A. Spisak

SALEM

Cole R. Rumrill

RHODE ISLAND

NEWPORT

Natani Rose Marie Collier

SOUTH DAKOTA

MADISON

Hailey M. Streff

TEXAS

BROWNSVILLE

Garret J. Wild

BULVERDE

Brance C. Anderson(*)

DOUBLE OAK

Cameron J. Steakley

DUMAS

Janeth M. Guerrero(*)

EL PASO

Erik Gabriel Garcia

FLORENCE

Daishawn D. Smith

FORT WORTH

Cade A. Boedeker

FRISCO

Jordan M. Kitna(*)

HOUSTON

Kansas J. Watts

KELLER

Emily M. Eller, Haylee B. Head(*)

MCKINNEY

Lauren A. Fairchild

PLANO

Emma A. Smallwood

PRINCETON

Athena E. Kirby(*)

SPRING BRANCH

Aaron C. Clark

UTAH

HEBER CITY

James C. Hatch(*)

NORTH OGDEN

Virginia Na Tomon

SALT LAKE CITY

Madison A. Jepperson(*)

SANDY

Grace A. Jansen

WASHINGTON

Drew M. Morby

WEST JORDAN

Litzy C. Serna-Balderas(*)

VIRGINIA

RESTON

Kevin W. Gutierrez

WASHINGTON

BELLINGHAM

Sedona G. Sargent(*)

FEDERAL WAY

Isaiah L. Diggs

FREELAND

Terra R. Wildon(*)

KENMORE

Andy Pham

KENNEWICK

Andria M. Skeels

PUYALLUP

Jonathan B. James(*)

VERADALE

Hannah E. Anderson

WYOMING

JELM

Cameron J. Campbell(*)

ROCK SPRINGS

Kia L. Comstock

VENEZUELA

CARACAS

Cristina Betania D C Alvarez Ortiz(*), Francisco Esteban Barreto Wanderlinder

AUSTRALIA

BRISABANE

Scott A. McGuane(*)

SYDNEY

Haoping Tang(*)

BRAZIL

PIEDADE

Rafael F. Abreu

CANADA

CALGARY

Russell B. Strilchuk

STRATHMORE

Turner M. Dirk(*)

CALGARY

Kaleb J. Mantei

CHINA

GUANGXI/SHANGLIN

Renlin Lu

WUHU CITY

Tingting Hu(*)

ZHEJIANG

Xiaoxiao Bao

DENMARK

SILKEBORG

Anders Hesselaa Nielsen(*)

GERMANY

BAIERSBRONN

Josua Sebastian Hall(*)

BORNHEIM

Malte Josua Ruether

COLOGNE

Emma Klara Sommer(*)

FREIBURG

Daniel Benedikt Himmelsbach

HAMBURG

William Donghun Warninck(*)

MANNHEIM

Niklas Phillipp Neumann(*)

REUTLINGEN

Marvin Pascal Zajonz(*)

WIESBADEN

Carl Luis Schmidt(*)

GHANA

ACCRA

Adom Kwadwoa Simpey

GRENADA

ST DAVID

Nathan Robert Ravon Hood

MALAYSIA

SHAH ALAM

Jolene Jo Ling Kam

MEXICO

QUERETARO

Fernando Herrera Coronel

MORELOS

Sabina Garduno De La Vega

NORWAY

STAVANGER

Sondre Floisand(*)

TAIWAN

TAIPEI CITY

Tzyy-Ling Wang(*)

UNITED KINGDOM

BIRMINGHAM

Joshua Louis Foulds

KINROSS

James Edward Roberts

MACCLESFIELD

Paul Alejandro Suarez

NEWTON STWEART

Fraser James Hughes(*)

NORTHAMPTON

Ryan Miles Peter Reed(*)

PETERBOROUGH

Sanjay Nithiyalingam(*)

STRANRAER

Matthew John Wilson McCulloch

WEYBRIDGE

Sam David Barthram(*)

WOLVERHAMPTON

Edward Victor Cooper

* - Denotes 4.0 GPA
Back to Top