Back to Top

2019 Spring Dean's List

Release Date: June 18, 2019

Haley Sue Robinson

Director of Communications / Public Information Officer

Marketing, Communications & Community Relations

(719) 549-2810

Students walking in GCB building

The following 1,149 students have been named to the 2019 Spring Semester Dean’s List at Colorado State University-Pueblo. The list recognizes undergraduate degree-seeking students who have completed 12 or more credit hours with a minimum grade-point-average of 3.5. Those 466 students whose names appear with an asterisk (*) earned a perfect 4.0 grade-point-average. The students are listed by country, state, and town.

UNITED STATES

COLORADO

AGUILAR: Bret R. Lucero

ALAMOSA: Zendon N. Bernal, Malyka M. Medina

ARLINGTON: Jennifer M. Franklin

ARVADA: Jessica T. Hafey, Sierra L. Perez , Tanner Z. Vaughn

AURORA: Amani N. Ali , Ashley N. Fredrickson , Max R. Gonzales(*) , Hallie F. Greene(*) , Mariah L. Greenwell(*), Tyler A. Holder(*) , Coreen H. Howarth, Danielle J. Klatt , Antoria Geneva Mason(*), Anahi N. Najar Madera(*), Armando Perez(*), Shanne Alexis Pigott, Aubrey N. Scott, Macguire J. Shaw(*), James Edward Strasser, Niba S. Tilong, Tavian S. Watson, Kulani U. Yusuf(*), Sabantu U. Yusuf

AVONDALE: Victor H. Gomez, Mary T. Kratzer(*), Kendra R. Miller, Felicia A. Trujillo

BAYFIELD: Tilden L. Berriman

BENNETT: Isabelle M. Babi, Jacen P. Brewer, Kylene M. Freel, Chris R. Huntington, Zoey A. Larson

BEULAH: Danice J. Cordova(*), Taylor L. Humphreys, Laura M. Miller(*), Hannah M. Oliver(*), Krystal L. Vallejos(*)

BOONE: Breanna L. Dixon, Makenna B. Fair(*), Christopher A. Horton

BOULDER: Benjamin D. Van Der Hoop

BRECKENRIDGE: Kathryn J. Van Iderstine(*)

BRIGHTON: Willow T. Nielsen, Cory Garrett Orr, Jesse L. Richardson, Diana Rios Martinez

BRUSH: Kyle J. Rosenbrock(*)

BUENA VISTA: Mariah N. Painter

CALHAN: Jasmine A. Rascon

CANON CITY: Rachel K. Addington(*), Jessica D. Dutton, Morgan A. Easter(*), Kendra J. Gower(*), Lara Marie Gribble(*), Brandon L. Hamilton, Kelsey L. Hanenberg, Brianna L. Heifner(*), Hannah M. Hoehne, Tyler N. Lancaster(*), Andrew Longbotham(*), Kacey K. Masse, Christy L. Pratt-Evans, Leslie Erin Roberts(*), Taylor R. Roberts(*), Amanda J. Schleicher, Ashley M. Selvage(*), Jessica L. Shehorn, Kendra E. Stapleton, Mariah C. Summers(*), Lanae E. Terrian

CARBONDALE: Wyatt I. Farris(*)

CASCADE: Ashlynn M. Smith

CASTLE ROCK: Danica L. Druva(*), Anthony Mercado, Sarah M. Parochniak(*)

CENTENNIAL: Sarah E. Cox

CENTER: Brooke N. Slane

CHAMA: Tess J. Gonzales(*)

CHERAW: Sara L. Dittemore

COLORADO CITY: Kacie Rae Adair(*), Kylie L. Baudino(*), Luis G. Ladera, Sarah Lesser, Jenna C. Mansfield(*), Christopher S. Rothschild(*), Eryn C. Salinas(*)

COLORADO SPRINGS: Laura N. Acevedo(*), Luz E. Aguirre Lopez, Shannon T. Aho, Jarod D. Alcaraz, Yanet Amezcua, Charlene Ayala Llavona(*), Jennifer D. Bailey, Keith B. Barnett, Amanda M. Barrett(*), Abigail L. Behrens, Kelly R. Bekeris(*), Vanessa Lea U. Bergstreser(*), Sabita Bhetuwal(*), Elysse S. Blackburn, Kyleigh J. Bloyd(*), Sirena L. Boardman, Leah E. Bost(*), Anastasia K. Brain, Deborah L. Busier, Cori L. Buterbaugh, Estar Bracha Caiyem(*), Jeffrey P. Campbell(*), Melissa L. Carlson(*), Cade Mitchell Carroll, Dayna L. Charles(*), Tatianna M. Clanton, Anthony M. Clark, Victoria M. Claudio, Nicole M. Cordova(*), Kelly E. Cornejo(*) , Emma C. Cox(*), Kenneth R. Curtner(*), Benjamin T. Daiss, Taylor R. Deptula, Graciela S. Donez, Dominique A. Dowdell(*), Kwajalien U. Duerson, Iris C. Duhaylongsod(*), Karla M. Dunston(*), Justin A. Dwinell(*), Stephen L. Eldridge, Taylor L. Engle(*), Madison M. Everhart(*), Adam K. Ewers(*), Ellen Faynleyb(*), Elizabeth S. Fink(*), Veena A. Fleming, Michael T. Flora, Devin S. Flores(*), Shai A. Funk(*), Ander A. Gallo Bravo(*), Aspen T. Garcia(*), Sophia M. Garland, Chantal Elizabeth Gibson, Heidi C. Giron(*), Au'Lexandria M. Goodwin, Gabriella L. Green, Amanda C. Grey, Renee E. Gribble(*), Jalyn B. Guzzo, Briana R. Harrison, Tami Jo A. Hentschelmann(*), Kevin A. Hernandez, Jameson R. Hessler(*), Shawn F. Horne(*), Madeline Hovenga(*), Krystal D. Hrbac, Brittany M. Huddlestun, James M. Huerena JR, Cory D. Hurley, Victoria M. Jimenez, Hui J. Kim(*), Heather J. Knox(*), Zackery D. Koenig, Jaede D. Kuch, Casey S. Lafon, Canaan J. Lamberth, Kayleigh A. Lasher, Rachel H. Leach, Abigail M. Leopold(*), Lauren A. Leopold(*), Shamari E. Lewis, Daniel M. List, Jesslyn B. Liwanag(*), Sarah L. Locklear(*), Shelby L. Longland, Shanice P. Lopez(*), Michael L. Lovette(*), Teal A. Low, Michael J. Lyons, Jeremy J. Madrid, Carmen Martinez, Emilio C. Martinez, Trinity L. McCoy, Joseph R. McKee, Yesenia I. Mendias Martinez, Jeffrey M. Mentzer, Austin L. Micci, Nathaniel P. Miller, Noemi Miller(*), Jeremy Moak, Morgan A. Mohalla(*), Justin E. Montgomery(*), Elisha I. Morales, Christiana Mueller(*), Cole A. Munoz(*), David A. Norton, Leah R. Nunn(*), Gabriela Olaes, Hayley K. Olson, Kilara R. Olson(*), Amy L. Oppelt(*), Josephine R. Ortiz(*), Bryana M. Owens(*), Mason E. Oyubu-Abbs, Min W. Park(*), Tyler M. Perea , Ryan L. Perich, Tajuana N. Perkins(*), Tess O. Perran(*), Mara L. Pinell(*), Yohana Pinto(*), Samara A. Pittman(*), Ashley R. Polk, Laura Prieditis(*), Yvonne R. Ramirez(*), Maribel Ramos Chavez, Abigail H. Reid(*), Tyler P. Riggs(*), Katherine R. Rivas-Ramirez, Kenneth K. Roberts, Bethany Miyoko Rodrigues(*), Ashley N. Rodriguez(*), Josh D. Rogers, Lisa M. Romans(*), Samantha Renee Romo, Brenden R. Rosson, Sarah A. Royal, Chelsea R. Salamat(*), Joyce Ann Salazar(*), Zaire Aliyah Salley, Leanne Marie Sanchez, Lindsey M. Sandella(*), Dennis M. Sanderson, Pamela A. Santiago(*), Monica V. Santos, Selina A. Scarpatim Ross A. Schafer, Alexandra F. Scholan, Kayleen D. Shepley, Kennedy M. Shriver, Haley Siggers(*), Andrea J. Singleton, Heidi L. Staggs(*), Adam M. Steffens(*), Christopher D. Stewart, Steven J. Stewart, Tricia H. Stone(*), Tristan A. Strickland(*), Courtney E. Stroup, Austyn C. Swanson(*), Stella G. Swartz(*), Paul P. Sypert, Olivia G. Taylor(*), Brianna A. Thomas(*), Lindsay M. Thornock(*), Mariah J. Tipton, Demetrius Titus, Carlee A. Torrence(*), Katie E. Travis(*), Thomas K. Trujillo, Angela C. Trumbull, Tiffany Anne Underwood, Corey C. Vollmering, Alicia Wallace(*), Glenn William Willis(*), James M. Woznicki

CONIFER: Jackson E. Ortiz

COTOPAXI: Curtis G. Bennett(*), James T. Lantzy(*), Karina M. Lantzy(*)

CRESTED BUTTE: Hailey D. Pike(*)

DENVER: Seth R. Barber, Korynne M. Chaney, Hunter S. Connaghan(*), Juan P. Cortez, Erin Q. Gibson, Miranda D. Gora, Guadalupe Gutierrez Miranda, Shamond T. Hamilton(*), Brandy L. Holm, Courtney A. Lewis, Danielle D. Martinez(*), Savannah R. McMurry(*), Tyler Shelby O'Connor

ECKERT: Danielle M. Freeman

ELIZABETH: Hayden E. Stout, Robert J. Wagner

ENGLEWOOD: Krista J. Nelson(*), James Anthony Parker

ERIE: Luke C. Conilogue

FLORENCE: Mariah S. Foster, Meaghan N. Ireland, Jessica K. Keeth, Aubrey K. Lucero(*), Zola M. Morris(*), Taelyn C. Ovnicek, Jessie N. Patch, Maria Grace Ross, Naomi M. Salazar

FLORISSANT: Emily K. Stoll(*)

FORT CARSON: Blake M. Oberheuser

FORT COLLINS: Dakota Mackenzie Coombes(*), Alexis J. Gwin(*), Bobbi J. Pokora, Jennah G. Thompson

FOUNTAIN: Kinnessa G. Ara(*), Neva Archuleta, Kayla D. Barela, Kaela R. Becker(*), Julie L. Berogan(*), Rebekah L. Bodiford-Lord(*), Cheyenne L. Buchanan, Ashleigh J. Campanella, Leah R. Cleveland(*), Anthony J. Cross, Michael D. Day(*), Tevin E. Donnell, Randall A. Gibson(*), McKenzy Gordon(*), Rebecca L. Goss, Victoria E. Hacker(*), Linda M. Horval(*), Dalia Jimenez-Cruz, William Johnvin, Sydney M. Kinoff(*), Monika Lovric, Selena Da Conceicao Lucero(*), Adelina Median(*), Sonia A. Mendoza, Erik A. Nevarez, Colby A. Nowack(*), Kristen T. Ochle, Karah D. Powells(*), Dustin W. Ratcliff, Terry L. Schartung(*), John Russell Straub, John M. Switzer

FOWLER: Joseph H. Carey(*), Alexa B. Conroy, Teyah N. Schiffer, Clay M. Sigler, Brenna K. Tiffany(*)

FREDERICK: Saul Sandoval

FRISCO: Michael J. Griffin(*)

GENOA: James K. Larson(*)

GOLDEN: Ryan C. Garbars(*)

GRANADA: Jaime C. Huerta(*)

GREELEY: Raul Y. Reyes(*)

GREENWOOD VILLAGE: Ammon R. Johnson

HIGHLANDS RANCH: Tessa L. Jordan, Meghan A. Kayser, Brian D. Kerns, Christopher J. Page

HOTCHKISS: Easton L. Hartigan(*), Morgan C. Hartigan(*)

HUGO: Heather D. Graham

IGNACIO: Kurt R. Volger(*)

JOHNSTOWN: Yasmine N. Hernandez

KEENESBURG: Makayla Barrett

KIT CARSON: Yissel N. Garcia

KREMMLING: Tayte M. Page

LA JUNTA: Mitchell J. Eggert, Garron F. Espinoza, Aimee N. Hill, Tanner R. Maes, Sterling L. Tyler(*)

LAFAYETTE: Kayla A. Moore

LAKEWOOD: Olivia Grace Venturini

LAMAR: Mireya Aguirre, Hannah J. Dooley(*), Shaylene D. Esquivel, Felicia M. Salgado, Jacob R. Smith, Hunter K. Sneller, Grace S. Williams

LAS ANIMAS: Brooke L. Miller(*), Ashlie L. Stwalley

LEADVILLE: Kelly E. Macdonald

LITTLETON: Annabelle M. Brewer, Bridget A. Causey, Cade L. Chapman, Michael L. Chism(*), Anthony D. Ferrie(*), Ibrahim B. Sawaged(*), Corey M. Seng, Justin J. Tomsic(*)

LONGMONT: Dora B. Agyeman(*), Mikayla L. Brenneman, Sabrina L. Bridwell, Jessica M. Teller(*)

LOVELAND: Isabel R. Griego, Daniel D. Jimison

MEAD: Taren T. Lanier

MONUMENT: Isabel M. Taylor(*), Tanner S. Terry

MORRISON: Hunter J. Lawson

MOSCA: Jenna K. McKinley(*)

ORDWAY: Hayden K. Carter(*)

OTIS: Jamie M. Allacher(*)

PARKER: Connor A. Babineau(*), Summer R. Hatch, James M. Maxie(*), Nicholas R. Williams(*)

PAYTON: Connor Patrick Thomas(*)

PENROSE: Christopher R. Colvin(*), Nellie M. Englehart(*), Mazie D. Finley, Caleb A. Francis, Makenna C. Green, Sarah J. Kammerdiener, Asa J. Madison(*)

PEYTON:  Amanda L. Carrizzo, Megan I. Liske, Myles C. Lougee, Kirstin A. Mandeville, Rachel L. O'Connor, Bridget Olson, Mary A. Silverberg

PUEBLO: India M. Aaron(*), Patrick L. Aguilar, Carina Agustin(*), Jaclyn Christine Alber(*), Dante A. Alcala, Emily C. Alexander, Halie I. Alexander(*), Madison E. Alfonso(*), Wendy Alfonso(*), Jason C. Anderson, Lyubov S. Anderson(*), Reagan A. Andrews, Miguel Aparicio Plancarte, Alexander S. Applekamp, Jacob M. Aragon, Julian N. Aragon(*), Samantha I. Aragon, Jocelynn P. Archuleta(*), Taylor A. Arellano, Rick J. Ausbun(*), Teah L. Ausbun, Kayla R. Baca, Tobias Balajadia, Faith A. Baldwin, Allison M. Ballotti(*), Ariyanna E. Bancroft, Brandon L. Barber, Scott R. Barry(*), Michael J. Bartell(*), Lisa M. Becker(*), Nicholas A. Benagh-Donaldson, Taylor M. Benedict, Katrina J. Bergfalk(*), Kara A. Bertetto(*), Carlie K. Bezona, Ashlyn L. Bleimeyer(*), Clearissa O. Bobo, Michael M. Bodmer(*), Brett A. Boston, Eva M. Boucher(*), Robert J. Boyer III(*), Brandon Boynton(*), Melanie K. Brace, Garrett W. Bragg(*), Ivan Briceno(*), Cooper J. Brown, Keaton T. Brown(*), Gabriela Burgos(*), Jessica L. Butler(*), Lisa K. Butler(*), Annaleise M. Candelaria-Lucero, Brandon T. Carlsen(*), Bradley D. Carnes Clabey, Miranda L. Caro, Ciara R. Carpenter, Kylee J. Carter, Dawn Faye Carver(*), Benjamin H. Cason, Jerrica R. Chacon(*), Alan D. Chalepah, Antonio O. Chavez, Ashlee N. Chavez, Dakotah S. Chavez(*), Candace M. Coberly, Jeremiah A. Coca-Gallegos(*), Sara F. Colalancia(*), Cameron R. Collins, Brittany L. Conder, Sarah A. Conley, Nohelly E. Cornejo, Cody J. Cozzolino(*), Zachary J. Cozzolino, Jordan A. Cruz, Kaley A. Cullen, Jason A. Curtiss Jr.(*), Alexander D. Daugherty(*), Lori D. Davis(*), Russell T. Davis(*), Kayla L. Day, Domenic L. Deangelo, Marie L. Deherrera, Armando N. Denova Carranza Jr, Jacob W. Desalvo, Dante J. Devencenty, Katelin M. Devencenty(*), Max Diaz Soto, Annamarie R. Dinero, Kaitlin L. Diodosio, Jonathon Doose, Hanna M. Douglass, Victoria P. Dube, Stephanie L. Dudley, Brittany A. Dufour(*), Abbigail N. Duran, Brittany A. Duvall, Kaylee R. Dwight(*), Kobe M. Eames, Emily A. Eccher, Naomi L. Edgecomb(*), Rebecca L. Egan(*), Elizabeth A. Espinoza, Hannah H. Evans, Hallie Ann Faris(*), Adam J. Fellows, Alayna C. Ferguson Cutietta(*), Corylyn K. Fetty(*), Danyka S. Fetty(*), Steven R. Fike(*), Brandon R. Finegold, Bianca M. Flores, Phillip I. Flores, Yesenia E. Florez, Connor L. Foust, Dylan S. Frazier, Shantel I. Frazier, Jordan D. Freed, Stephanie S. Gaide(*), Davina R. Gallegos(*), Aaron M. Garcia, Jordan I. Garcia(*), Mariah E. Garcia(*), Mickali J. Garcia(*), Monica P. Garcia(*), Ashley R. Garrison(*), Eric E. Gates, James V. Gavato, Luke A. Gebbink, Mia L. Gilbertson(*), Ashley B. Giltner(*), Brianna J. Glessner, Sierra R. Gomez, Kaitlin M. Gonzales, Cristina I. Gonzalez Diaz, Monica J. Gonzalez Reza(*), Serena B. Goodsell(*), Taylor M. Gordon, Josue M. Gorgon Delgado, Tyler J. Gradisar(*), Trey M. Graham, Patrick Eugene Griego(*), Katelyn D. Griffiths, Courtney L. Grubbs(*), Antonia R. Guadagnoli, Kayleigh L. Guadagnoli(*), Daniel J. Guardamondo, David K. Gutierrez, Paige N. Gutierrez, Alana M. Hagewood(*), John T. Hall(*), Nissa M. Hall, Thomas D. Hall, Katrina M. Hanks-Perkins(*), Dillon W. Hatton(*), Erin L. Hausch, Ashley N. Heavlin(*), Mark R. Hedrick(*), David R. Heffler, Rheannon C. Hendricks, Wesley A. Hermes(*), Cody R. Hernandez, Kalvin I. Hessling, Benjamin J. Highfill(*), Kristy M. Hillius, Abigail J. Hogan(*), Mallory J. Hooyman(*), Darian M. Horvat(*), Jared J. Horvat(*), Bryanna N. Houser(*), Noah K. Huber, Gina M. Hudson, Yvonne H. Hume(*), Noah D. Huth, Isabel S. Ivery, Keaunahrai M. Jacques, Michelle J. Jakeman, Joseph S. Jamison(*), Hyoju Jang, Angelo M. Jaques, Adedotun B. Jibowu(*), Ivan Jimenez, Ashlynn J. Johnson, Helena A. Johnson(*), Jasmine N. Johnson, Jenna R. Johnson, Jasmine M. Johnston, Nicholas R. Johnston, Celine R. Jones, Cynthia L. Jordan(*), Omotayo O. Kassim, Samantha D. Keller, Morgan S. Kester, Troy S. Keys, Kaleb F. Kindt, Kaelyn G. Kinser(*), Whitney D. Komaroski(*), Catherine L. Kottenstette(*), Mikenna J. Krasovic, Viktoriya V. Kryvoruka, Halie N. Lane(*), Madison M. Lane(*), Tessa K. Langley(*), Alexia J. Latka(*), Scarlett C. Latka(*), Kelsey M. Laughlin(*), Cindy D. Ledesma Ruiz(*), Kade W. Lee-Taylor, Morgan N. Lening(*), Ashley L. Leonard, Brendan W. Leonard, Aubrianne N. Lewellen(*), Desiree T. Lewis, Jacob M. Lewis(*), Adam T. Liao, Christiana M. Lieberman, Tomas R. Liguez(*), Jenah Lindsay-Crites, Ashley K. Lipich, Lanae M. Long(*), Ryann C. Long-Larkins, Michelle C. Longo(*), Leonore M. Lopez(*), Ilura L. Love(*), Jaydon A. Lovelady(*), Ashley S. Lowe, Jonathan M. Lowe, Anea Rosario Lucero, Kayla S. Lucero, Felicity A. Mack-Carlo, Ryan J. Madic(*), Isiah E. Madrid(*), Xavier B. Madrid(*), Dezra M. Maese, Zeanna R. Maez, Raynie L. Makloski, Myles S. Mangram(*), Kaylie B. Margison(*), Alyssa Marino, Veronika M. Marmolejo, Kayla C. Marquez, Dalton J. Martin, Dejanee P. Martin, Devin J. Martin, Travis W. Martin, Alexis R. Martinez, Chrystina L. Martinez, Justine J. Martinez, Marcus Conrad Martinez, Marissa I. Martinez, Megan J. Martinez, Robert J. Martinez(*), Shelby A. Martinez, Laura M. Martino(*), Erika M. Matola, Melanie D. Mau(*), Jackson K. McFadyen-Ray, Phillip T. McFall II, Desiree A. McGehee(*), Devon L. Medina(*), Samantha R. Medina, Carisa A. Medina-Abrajan(*), Guy Mendel , Brooklyn K. Micheli, Kindra L. Miller, Lyndsey J. Milusnic, Laura M. Molina(*), Aydeth Molina-Gomez, Kyle R. Mondragon, Emilio C. Montano(*), Alexandra Y. Montez(*), Anthony J. Montoya, Jesse G. Montoya, Marco A. Montoya, Sophia Adele Montoya(*), Megan Gabrielle Moore(*), Samuel A. Moore, Meridyth D. Moose, Elvira Morga, Shayla M. Mraovich, Shania H. Myers, Christian D. Nafziger(*), Tezla D. Neighbours, Shelby K. Nesselhauf(*), Allan Nkrumah(*), Jiana K. Norton, Christine M. Nufer(*), Lauren T. O'Grady, Katie V. Ogden, Felicity J. Olson(*), Dean M. Ornelas(*), Tiaira J. Ortega, Ana L. Ortega Romero, Anne M. Ortiz, Juan F. Ortiz, Gerard L. Ostrander(*), Kathryn E. Otto, Jordan M. Pacheco, Ryan P. Pacheco, Daijah R. Palma, Ivan A. Palou, Joseph A. Paradiso, Carolina Jannet Parish(*), Ju Hyeok Park(*), Jordan A. Petty(*), Priscilla Christine Pfeifer, Corey L. Pierce, Nikol Podlacha, Eleeya A. Polunci, Troy C. Pruett, Zuzanna K. Przygoda(*), Rachel M. Quintanilla, Alexandra J. Radoievici, Dustin C. Ramirez, Chase R. Ramos(*), Lawrence E. Ramos(*), James D. Randall(*), Steven D. Raper, Cameron R. Rhodes(*), Kylie R. Richardson(*), Bayley A. Ricottone(*), Abigail L. Ridpath, Jesus Rios, Jacob L. Rivera, Kayla N. Roberts, Anecia M. Rodgers, Marcus J. Rodrigues, Michelle T. Rodriguez(*), Luis R. Rodriguez Mangual, Triton C. Roman, Brooklynn R. Romero, Cheyenne M. Romero(*), Raelyn M. Romero(*), Elizabeth K. Rose, Larry M. Russeau(*), Isaac D. Ruybal, Nancy L. Saathoff, Kerry E. Sabott, Karlee R. Salas, Shannon A. Sanchez(*), Vanessa R. Sanchez(*), Alexandra V. Sanders, Allie N. Sandoval, Haley D. Sardello(*), Mark E. Schinner, Brittney M. Schlup(*), Bradley J. Schmidt(*), Shelby Nicole Sciumbato(*), Emily L. Sears, Myrtha R. Sebastian, Michael J. Serracino, Dazzelle R. Shafer(*), Sarah E. Sharp(*), Taylor L. Sharp(*), Daryl J. Shields(*), Braden J. Shirley(*), Klow K. Si, Cara J. Siegel, Luke R. Siggins, Heather A. Silva, Aaron J. Skilling, Abigail E. Smith, Kayla D. Smith(*), Tyler R. Smith, Desiree M. Solano, Alexis C. Solis, Sheri L. Southern(*), Chandler A. Sparks(*), Brittany L. Spencer, Ryan D. Strain(*), Lilly E. Strupp-Mcelrath, Jonah J. Stupar, Noah A. Suazo(*), Ryan D. Suazo, Ethan V. Summers, Cailey R. Sweckard(*), Sara A. Thomas(*), Jamie C. Thurston(*), Eric R. Tiffany, James S. Timm, Alexis N. Timme, Christopher P. Toomey, Jacob J. Topping, Abel A. Torres II Jr., Deiandra A. Torres, Noah T. Torres, Alicia A. Trejo(*), Emily R. Troscher(*), Daniel R. Trujillo, Martin A. Trujillo, Mercedes C. Trujillo(*), Samantha R. Ulrich, Brittany E. Vail(*), Megan E. Valdez, Paul Kennedy Valdez(*), Vivian M. Valdez, Joshua G. Valles, Alyssa J. Vargas-Lopez, Sabrina Vasquez, Amber M. Vaught(*), Megan J. Vaught(*), Jack A. Velarde, Sheena R. Velasquez(*), Raena D. Vigil(*), Zachary L. Vigil, Veronika M. Villanueva, Elio Villegas, Santiago J. Villegas-Mondragon(*), Danielle J. Vincent(*), Kenny A. Walter, Ryan C. Walter, Drake M. Wantland(*), Jasmine K. Watson(*), Chloe L. Weiter, Montana S. Weldon(*), Shelby Nicole West, Nicholas D. Wibbenmeyer(*), Katherine Widjaja, Chance T. Willems(*), Kaelyn C. Williams, Kaycee L. Williams, Michael J. Williams(*), Jacob W. Wilson, Jake S. Wilson, William Scott Wilson, Meredith S. Winston(*), Andrew R. Wojcik, Tyler T. Wright, Michael A. Zamora(*), Luis F. Zenteno(*), Amanda C. Zimmerman, Heather D. Zoch(*), Morgan A. Zordel-Casarez(*), Shelby B. Zordel-Casarez

PUEBLO WEST: Ashley N. Abram, Ariana B. Alberici, Colton E. Atteberry, Cydney E. Bailey(*), Brooke S. Baker, Jordan N. Beach, Jorge A. Beltran(*), Catherine E. Blickhahn, Carlton M. Brown, Stephen R. Bundy(*), Ian P. Byrd, Alexandria E. Campos, Angelina L. Carochi(*), Joshua T. Casias(*), Lea R. Cassidy(*), Timothy D. Chambers-Mcauliffe(*), Ryan D. Chepovsky, Jacob W. Cibulka, Kelston G. Coats(*), Elizabeth M. Coble(*), Noah M. Commerford(*), Carter James-Kekoa Crockett, Kaitlin N. Crowley(*), Tyler R. Danielson, Kaylah G. Derosier(*), Dakota A. Dewolfe, Samantha M. Divelbiss(*), Nicholas R. Egert(*), Trevor J. Emond, Stacy B. Esparza, Jenna N. Firkins, Jacob W. Fletcher(*), Garrett M. Graham, Brittany M. Guerrero(*), Ashlee K. Hanavan(*), Jami J. Hancock, Sammie R. Hayson, Zien J. Hendrickson, Alexandria N. Hernandez, Kylie N. Herrera, Dakota B. Hildreth, John W. Hobby, Dirk C. Hodge, Mikayla R. Hoffman, Steven W. Horn, Rebecca Ketchum(*), David C. Lichliter(*), Emily F. Liebnow(*), Shaleena R. Lontine, Hunter D. Louther, Brooke N. Lucero, Nolen H. Martin(*), Danny M. Martinez(*), Katharine E. Meeks(*), Sarah C. Megilligan, Kailey A. Mikkelson, Akemi Moore, Kristalynn T. Morello(*), Jennifer M. Mueller, Kelcie R. Nagler, Nikayta C. Neu, Savannah M. Nicks(*), Amanda Noori(*), Liam A. Parker, Sydney A. Parker, Jalissa G. Peterson(*), Adrienne L. Pitonyak(*), Sarah M. Poelman(*), Cody R. Powell(*), Uri D. Prescott, Megan E. Price, James A. Quintana(*), Kendra J. Redmond, Andrew W. Reeves, Brianna S. Reyes(*), Linlee I. Richardson, Christine L. Rose, Randy G. Roybal, Emily M. Runyan(*), Erin Nicole Rutherford(*), Haylee Salas, David A. Salay(*), Desirae C. Sandoval, Jayden S. Santistevan, Alyson M. Sasaoka, Courtney N. Schlup(*), Broc A. Schindler, Abigail G. Seman(*), Daniel V. Seman(*), Kelly N. Sheehan, Eric C. Signor(*), Caleb R. Smith, Mandy Ann Smith(*), Noah L. Stamm(*), John P. Stever, Melanie S. Steves(*), Jared M. Strong(*), Ryann P. Sutton, Steven Alex Szakal, Tyler W. Talley, Geydy J. Tintle, David J. Trujillo(*), Kimberly Ann Turner(*), Mikayla Ann Turner, Sierra M. Urdiales(*), Gabriella R. Valero, Ashleigh M. Velasquez, Destiny R. Velasquez(*), Angela M. Vigil, Maya R. Vigil, Sydney E. Vik, Garret S. Wagers(*), Gregory Michael Wakefield, Austin M. Walrod(*), Adam D. Ward, Macaela G. Ward, Jennieann M. West(*), Bradley S. Williams, Matt C. Winters(*), Trevor J. Wood, Natalie S. Woodworth-Sena

RANGELY: Patrick G. Scoggins(*)

ROCKY FORD: Jamie R. Torrez(*), Joseph D. Vonfeldt(*)

RYE: Anna H. Bennett(*), Anna L. Kalina, Sally A. Moore(*), Lauryn H. Salinas

SALIDA: Rebecca R. Webb(*)

SILVERTHORNE: Ashley K. Edgington

SPRINGFIELD: Michaela D. Adams(*), Dusten R. Bradburn

STERLING: Brianna N. Suter(*)

STRASBURG: Stevi Marie Krier(*)

SUGAR CITY: Shannon A. McLelland

SUPERIOR: Jack E. Peters

SWINK: Denise L. Goodwin, Kylie N. Krueger

THORNTON: Porsche J. Nieto, Jordan L. Norman

TRINIDAD: Brittnee L. Coberly, Christopher M. Morefield(*), Jessica L. Painter

WALSENBURG: Domonique T. Espinoza, Rosa M. Kongta(*)

WELLINGTON: Bryce A. Ramler

WESTCLIFFE: Katlyn H. Freeburg(*)

WESTMINSTER: Andrea P. Arellano(*), Alec M. Choury, Uma Gurung, Lisa M. Muff(*)

WESTON: Gabrielle B. Dasko

WINDSOR: Alyssa J. McWilliams

WOODLAND PARK: Kelly R. Johnson(*)

YODER: Lenita J. Davis(*)

YUMA: Colin G. Skelton

ALASKA

ANCHORAGE: Kai C. Kokesh, Arianna Ilarene Rohde

EIELSON AFB: Elizabeth M. McNeal-Caplan

FAIRBANKS: Allison Marie Hebard

ALABAMA

SYLACAUGA: Taylor M. Reed(*)

ARIZONA

APACHE JUNCTION: Preston J. Guerra(*)

CAVE CREEK: Kyle T. Carriker

CHANDLER: Tanner J. Pile

GILBERT: Brandon J. Brody

ORO VALLEY: Alicia Ramirez

PEORIA: Austin C. Gaillard(*)

PHOENIX: Jordan M. Kitna, Makenzie R. Randall(*)

SCOTTSDALE: Gabrielle E. Moreno

TUCSON: Tavian A. Robey 

CALIFORNIA

APPLE VALLEY: Kylee Nicole Sakaguchi

BAKERSFIELD: Maxwell D. Sheedy(*)

BRAWLEY: Marcelo Rodriguez(*)

BUENA PARK: Jazmine M. Bench, Melissa V. Torrez

CAPITOLA: Grace M. Lawrence

CITRUS HEIGHTS: Mackenzee C. Meyer

COLTON: Vivian L. Ledesma

EL CAJON: Travus W. Thornton

FOOTHILL RANCH: Geza D. Simon

HUNTINGTON BEACH: Andrew P. Nero

LA PUENTE: Haiyun Liu

LAKEWOOD: Hannah M. Large

LONG BEACH: Katelyn R. True(*)

MISSION VIEJO: Alexandra N. Butler, Andrew S. Tomlinson

MOORPARK: Wesley J. Taylor(*)

PENRYN: Lauren E. Heyn

PERRIS: Marino A. Rojas(*)

PLEASANTON: Samantha G. Labella

POMONA: Alondra Altamirano

REDLAND: William A. Reyes

RIVERSIDE: Daniel M. Honorof

SAN DIEGO: Matthew J. Johnson, Sean M. Provencio

SANTA ANA: Roschele Angelique Henry(*)

TEMECULA: Rachel E. Bell

UNION CITY: Michaela L. Burpee

UPLAND: Morgan L. Hatfield

YORBA LINDA: Robert F. Espinosa

YUBA CITY: Aaron C. Benton

FLORIDA

FORT MEADE: Deanna N. Harrison

MIAMI: Jose D. Suniaga

PENSACOLA: Shannon L. Pedzinski(*)

IDAHO

IDAHO FALLS: Brittney Aleen Crank Jade O. Irick

MERIDIAN: Hailey S. Hicks(*)

ILLINOIS

CARTERVILLE: Emma C. Chvatal

WOOD DALE: Joshua R. Castellano

KANSAS

BONNER SPRINGS: Josiah P. Seaton

SHAWNEE MISSION: Sarah M. Tyler

WICHITA: Austin Joseph Shanks

MINNESOTA

RED WING: Dante A. Buck

MISSOURI

FENTON: Emily M. Brewer

MONTANA

KALISPELL: Nicole K. Bouma

NORTH CAROLINA

GREENSBORO: Joshua A. Cobb

NEBRASKA

ELKHORN: Kodee S. Martin

NORTH PLATTE: Braiden J. Ruffin

OMAHA: Jacobi T. Jones

NEW JERSEY

GREEN BROOK: Logan Hebert

NEW MEXICO

ALAMOGORDO: Kristin L. Guin(*)

ALBUQUERQUE: Andrew J. Lobato, Samantha J. Puissant, Ambrose L. Romero, Stone J. Romero(*), Daniel T. Serrano

LAS LUNAS: Felicity A. Clay

RATON: Cierra H. Brooks, Jami M. Lopez, Brylee A. Medina, Halle G. Medina(*), Sydni J. Silva

WHITE ROCK: Elizabeth H. Lockhart(*)

NEVADA

HENDERSON: Tyler A. Harvey

RENO: Psalms Doucettperry

OHIO

WEST CHESTER: Jason A. Fender

OKLAHOMA

SAND SPRINGS: Timothy S. Anderson(*)

OREGON

GRANTS PASS: Riley S. McGee

MEDFORD: Katie L. Meyer(*)

PORTLAND: Alise E. Doyle, Sabrina A. Spisak, Huria A. Tossa

SALEM: Cole R. Rumrill

TIGARD: Allison M. Wurscher(*)

RHODE ISLAND

NEWPORT: Natani Rose Marie Collier(*)

SOUTH DAKOTA

MADISON: Hailey M. Streff(*)

TEXAS

ALLEN: Robert Lane Peterson

AUSTIN: Matthew C. Lutz

BROWNSVILLE: Garret J. Wild(*)

BULVERDE: Brance C. Anderson

DALLAS: Berkley J. Hays(*)

DENTON: Jackson T. Currin

FORT WORTH: Cade A. Boedeker

HOUSTON: Nia K. Matthews(*)

KELLER: Emily M. Eller, Haylee B. Head(*)

MCKINNEY: Lauren A. Fairchild

MIDLOTHIAN: Graham P. Stanush

RICHARDSON: Joseph E. Banul

SANFORD: Seth M. Robinson

UTAH

HEBER CITY: James C. Hatch

SALT LAKE CITY: Madison A. Jepperson, Erin N. Johnson(*)

WASHINGTON

FEDERAL WAY: Mallorie M. Post(*)

KENMORE: Andy Pham

VANCOUVER: Page M. Heller(*)

WYOMING

JELM: Cameron J. Campbell(*)

AUSTRALIA

BRISBANE: Scott A. McGuane(*)

SYDNEY: Haoping Tang(*)

CHINA

SHAANXI/XIAN: Yutong Li

WUHU CITY: Tingting Hu(*)

ZHEJIANG: Xiaoxiao Bao

ECUADOR

GUAYAQUIL: Cesar Alonso Zamudio(*)

SANGOLQUI: Santiago Joaquin Tinta

GERMANY

COLOGNE: Emma Klara Sommer(*)

PULHEIM: Marco Schaaf(*)

REUTLINGEN: Marvin Pascal Zajonz

SASSNITZ: Richard Moritz Panknin

WEHR: Patrick Baeumle

GHANA

ACCRA: Kwabena Simpey

IRAN

HAMEDAN: Mohammad Hossein Shahsavari

JAPAN

FUKUSHIMA: Yumi Soeta

MALAYSIA

SHAH ALAM: Jolene Jo Ling Kam

MEXICO

MORELOS: Sabina Garduno De La Vega

NORWAY

HUNDHAMMEREN: Kine Aune(*)

TAIWAN

TAIPEI CITY: Tzyy-Ling Wang

UNITED KINGDOM

SOUTHAMPTON: Harvey Barr(*)

HARTLEPOOL: Amy Nicole Sutheran

KENT: Mark Nicholas Byavu-Ngoga

MILTON KEYNES: Harvey Robert Farrington-Thorne

NEWTON STEWART: Fraser James Hughes

SHEFFIELD: Adam Jack Foster

STRANRAER: Matthew John Wilson McCulloch(*)

SUDBURY: Jonathan David Hall

WEYBRIDGE: Sam David Barthram(*)

PETERBOROUGH: Sanjay Nithiyalingam(*)

VENEZUELA

CARACAS: Francisco Esteban Barreto Wanderlinder

Back to Top