Back to Top

2018 Fall Dean's List

Release Date: March 14, 2019

Marketing, Communications & Community Relations

(719) 549-2576

The following 1110 students have been named to the 2018 Fall Semester Dean’s List at Colorado State University-Pueblo. The list recognizes undergraduate degree-seeking students who have completed 12 or more credit hours with a minimum grade-point-average of 3.5. Those 422 students whose names appear with an asterisk (*) earned a perfect 4.0 grade-point-average. The students are listed by country, state, and town.

UNITED STATES

Colorado

Aguilar: Bret R. Lucero.

Arlington: Jennifer M. Franklin.

Arvada: Hannah D. Andresen(*), Brandon S. Fenimore, Jessica T. Hafey, Sierra L. Perez, Rachel M. Ruiz(*). AURORA: Amani N. Ali, Brandie-Lynn N. Broda, Kyle A. Gallagher, Max R. Gonzales(*), Mariah L. Greenwell, Michaela L. Hinton, Tyler A. Holder(*), Jackson D. Kibbee, Aidan F. Laurini, Kaileen E. Lempp, Antoria Geneva Mason, Orlando D. Mosley(*), Anahi N. Najar Madera(*), Armando Perez, Yamel Eilene Ramirez(*), Alicia Michelle Rhone, Macguire J. Shaw(*), Hunter J. Stephens, Emery M. Taylor, Niba S. Tilong, Quaid C. Vincent, Tavian S. Watson, Sabantu U. Yusuf(*).

Avondale: Mary T. Kratzer(*), Felicia A. Trujillo.

Bennett: Isabelle M. Babi, Jacen P. Brewer, Kylene M. Freel, Chris R. Huntington, Zoey A. Larson.

Beulah: Danice J. Cordova, Taylor L. Humphreys(*), Albert L. Marshall(*), Hannah M. Oliver, Alaina P. Saylor, Krystal L. Vallejos.

Boone: Breanna L. Dixon, Makenna B. Fair, Christopher A. Horton, Debbra W. Houghton.

Breckenridge: Kathryn J. Van Iderstine(*).

Brighton: Willow T. Nielsen, Diana Rios Martinez, Jordan A. Sheard(*).

Broomfield: Jordan J. Barnett, Jacob B. Blunn(*), Max T. Hibbard, Rachel L. Pearce.

Brush: Kyle J. Rosenbrock(*).

Buena Vista: Mariah N. Painter. BYERS: Raul Hurtado JR, Alexander Trefry(*).

Calhan: Jasmine A. Rascon(*).

Canon City: Rachel K. Addington(*), Sandy E. Brack, Kendra J. Gower(*), Lara Marie Gribble, Katelyn D. Griffiths, Julia M. Gross, Kelsey L. Hanenberg, Brianna L. Heifner, Hannah M. Hoehne, Tyler N. Lancaster, Kacey K. Masse(*), Shannon L. Pedzinski(*), Christy L. Pratt-Evans, Leslie Erin Roberts(*), Taylor R. Roberts(*), Jessica L. Shehorn, Kaci J. Simpler, Kendra E. Stapleton, Aubrey Anna Templeton(*), Kyndra S. Tezak(*).

Carbondale: Wyatt I. Farris(*).

Castle Rock: John P. Frenking, Caleb M. Johnson.

Centennial: Sarah E. Cox(*), James Edward Strasser.

Colorado Springs: Laura N. Acevedo, Yanet Amezcua(*), Jennifer D. Bailey(*), Amanda M. Barrett, Abigail L. Behrens, Timothy R. Bendorf, Taylor L. Blackwell, Kyleigh J. Bloyd, Sirena L. Boardman(*), Anastasia K. Brain, Jonah M. Burnette, Melissa L. Carlson(*), Cade Mitchell Carroll, Tatianna M. Clanton, Nicole M. Cordova(*),Kelly E. Cornejo(*), Emma C. Cox(*), Kenneth R. Curtner(*), Aaliyah L. Cushon, Nizar S. Daoud(*), Taylor R. Deptula(*), Graciela S. Donez, Dominique A. Dowdell, Alyssa M. Dreher, Justin A. Dwinell, Kyrsten A. Ehrenfelt, Keragan W. Ettleman(*), Adam K. Ewers(*), Veena A. Fleming, Michael T. Flora(*), Devin S. Flores(*), Sophia M. Garland, Au'Lexandria M. Goodwin, Gabriella L. Green, Renee E. Gribble(*), Jacob A. Guarnere, Shey A. Hansel(*), Briana R. Harrison(*), Tami Jo A. Hentschelmann(*), Abigail R. Hessler(*), Madeline Hovenga(*), Krystal D. Hrbac(*), James M. Huerena JR, Cory D. Hurley, Catherine N. Iheomamere, William I. Jackson III, Gabriel Jimenez, Victoria M. Jimenez(*), Timothy Kafel(*), Hui J. Kim(*), Jaede D. Kuch, Rachel H. Leach, Dallas Christiana M. Lieberman, Daniel M. List, Chevonne L. Llamas(*), Sarah L. Locklear, Shanice P. Lopez, Michael L. Lovette(*), Teal A. Low, Carmen Martinez, Emilio C. Martinez, Trinity L. McCoy, Kindra M. Mendoza, Jeffrey M. Mentzer(*), Austin L. Micci(*), Noemi Miller(*), Morgan A. Mohalla(*), Justin E. Montgomery, Angela L. Morris(*), Cole A. Munoz, Carrie M. Murphy(*), Leah R. Nunn(*), Kilara R. Olson, Bryana M. Owens(*), John C. Palmieri, Min W. Park, Shawn M. Perez-Packard, Ryan L. Perich, Tajuana N. Perkins, Tess O. Perran, Sarah N. Pillman, Mara L. Pinell(*), Samara A. Pittman(*), Ashley R. Polk, Annica L. Roberts, Ashley N. Rodriguez(*), Josh D. Rogers, Lisa M. Romans, Joyce Ann Salazar, Leanne Marie Sanchez(*), Dennis M. Sanderson, Selina A. Scarpati, Alexandra F. Scholan(*), Haley Siggers(*), Ethan H. Sin(*), Andrea J. Singleton, Alexander A. Smith(*), Heidi L. Staggs(*), Adam M. Steffens(*), Steven J. Stewart, Tricia H. Stone(*), Ryan J. Stratil, Courtney E. Stroup, Austyn C. Swanson(*), Stella G. Swartz(*), Paul P. Sypert, Olivia G. Taylor(*), Mason A. Telander, Heather L. Templeton, Lindsay M. Thornock, Mariah J. Tipton, Carlee A. Torrence(*), Katie E. Travis, Thomas K. Trujillo, Alicia Wallace(*), Glenn W. Willis(*), Shatiya E. Wright(*).

Cotopaxi: James T. Lantzy(*), Karina M. Lantzy(*).

Creede: Lindsey J. Moss(*).

Dacono: Wyatt A. Newman.

Denver: Hunter S. Connaghan, Momar Fall, Erin Q. Gibson, Miranda D. Gora, Brandy L. Holm, Danielle D. Martinez, Dueth D. Vassell(*).

Eads: Mariah R. Smith.

Eagle: Diego A. Loera Pompa.

Eckert: Danielle M. Freeman.

Elizabeth: Kristen E. Moore, Robert J. Wagner(*).

Englewood: Krista J. Nelson. ERIE: Luke C. Conilogue(*).

Evergreen: Seth R. Barber.

Firestone: Natane J. Powers(*).

Florence: Mariah S. Foster, Mercedes N. Hadley, Maria G. Ibarra, Meaghan N. Ireland, Jessica K. Keeth(*), Jennifer M. Lane(*), Aubrey K. Lucero(*), Zola M. Morris, Taelyn C. Ovnicek, Jessie N. Patch, Naomi M. Salazar(*).

Fort Collins: Dakota Mackenzie Coombes(*), Alexis J. Gwin(*), Jennah G. Thompson.

Fort Lupton: Mackenzie A. Larson(*).

Fort Morgan: Kaelyn J. Araujo-Vuittonet, McKenna B. Vonfeldt.

Fountain: Rufino I. Agustin, Kayla D. Barela, Kaela R. Becker(*), Julie L. Berogan, Rebekah L. Bodiford-Lord(*), Cheyenne L. Buchanan, Ashleigh J. Campanella, Matthieu Thomas Conroy(*), Ashley L. Dakin, Michael D. Day(*), Tevin E. Donnell, Randall A. Gibson, McKenzy Gordon(*), Rebecca L. Goss, Linda M. Horval(*), Dalia Jimenez-Cruz, William Johnvin(*), Joyce J. Kibet(*), Sydney M. Kinoff(*), Monika Lovric, Selena Da Conceicao Lucero, Brayton C. Medina, Colby A. Nowack(*), Karah D. Powells, Terry L. Schartung, Jacob P. Shaffer, John M. Switzer(*).

Fowler: Joseph H. Carey, Alexa B. Conroy(*), Teyah N. Schiffer, Clay M. Sigler, Brenna K. Tiffany(*).

Frisco: Michael J. Griffin(*).

Genoa: James K. Larson(*).

Golden: Ryan C. Garbars(*).

Granada: Tanner J. Grasmick(*), Jaime C. Huerta.

Greeley: Raul Y. Reyes(*).

Greenwood Village: Ammon R. Johnson.

Highlands Ranch: Meghan A. Kayser, Brian D. Kerns, Samantha L. Novak, Christopher J. Page, Maddy R. Wisniewski.

Holly: Marie E. Gomez.

Hothckiss: Easton L. Hartigan(*).

Hugo: Heather D. Graham(*).

Ignacio: Kurt R. Volger.

Johnstown: Yasmine N. Hernandez.

Keenesburg: Makayla Barrett.

Kit Carson: Yissel N. Garcia.

Kremmling: Tayte M. Page. LA JARA: McKenzie L. Sowards(*).

La Junta: Ryan P. Blasberg, Garron F. Espinoza, Aimee N. Hill(*), Dillon R. Martin, Sterling L. Tyler(*).

Lamar: Hannah J. Dooley, Shaylene D. Esquivel, Emily A. Pritchett(*), Hunter K. Sneller.

Las Animas: Brooke L. Miller(*), Ashlie L. Stwalley.

Leadville: Kelly E. Macdonald(*).

Limon: Gavin L. Liggett, Tucker L. Thompson.

Littleton: Annabelle M. Brewer(*), Bridget A. Causey, Colten M. Hill, Scarlett V. Rose, Ibrahim B. Sawaged, Justin J. Tomsic(*).

Longmont: Mikayla L. Brenneman, Sabrina L. Bridwell, Elena Marie Clark Michalski, Gunner M. Pickett, Jessica M. Teller.

Loveland: Isabel R. Griego, Adam J. Marcus.

Lyons: Shannon H. Isenhart.

Mead: Taren T. Lanier.

Monutment: Isabel M. Taylor, Tanner S. Terry.

Mosca: Jenna K. McKinley(*).

Olney Springs: Yvonne Almedia Petrie(*).

Ordway: Hayden K. Carter(*).

Otis: Jamie M. Allacher(*).

Parker: Jayson B. Dansdill(*), Summer R. Hatch, Ethan N. Loper, James M. Maxie, Sarah A. Vang.

Payton: Connor Patrick Thomas(*).

Penrose: Christopher R. Colvin(*), Verlaine Leanne Cowart(*), Mazie D. Finley(*), Jessica L. Gorski(*), Makenna C. Green, Sarah J. Kammerdiener(*), Asa J. Madison(*), Selena C. States.

Peyton: Amanda L. Carrizzo(*), Megan I. Liske, Rachel L. O'Connor(*), Bridget Olson, Mary A. Silverberg.

Platteville: Brooke T. Schilling.

Pueblo: Brandon L. Barber, India M. Aaron, Hayley J. Abernathy, Ivan Acurio, Mariah B. Adkins, Carina Agustin(*), Felipe D. Agustin-Salgado(*), Jaclyn Christine Alber(*), Emily C. Alexander, Halie I. Alexander(*), Kaylie N. Algien, Jacob P. Andersen, Jason C. Anderson, Robert D. Anderson(*), Miguel Aparicio Plancarte Jacob M. Aragon, Samantha I. Aragon, Jocelynn P. Archuleta, Chelsea R. Arellano, Collin J. Arellano, Taylor A. Arellano, Teah L. Ausbun, Tobias Balajadia, Jessica A. Ball(*), Nicholas A. Benagh-Donaldson, Katrina J. Bergfalk, Joshua D. Bitz, Madison L. Blackwell, Miranda N. Blair-Vidana, Ashlyn L. Bleimeyer(*), Brett A. Boston, Eva M. Boucher(*), Robert J. Boyer III 04, Brandon Boynton, Melanie K. Brace(*), Ivan Briceno(*), Carlton M. Brown, Cooper J. Brown, Keaton T. Brown, Florence J. Buie, Gabriela Burgos, Jose F. Burgos, Christy L. Burnett, Jessica L. Butler(*), Janet Calzadillas-Chavez, Annaleise M. Candelaria-Lucero, David A. Caporicci(*), Brandon T. Carlsen(*), Miranda L. Caro(*), Ciara R. Carpenter, Dawn Faye Carver(*), Kayana A. Casias, Benjamin H. Cason(*), Jerrica R. Chacon(*), Antonio O. Chavez, Ashlee N. Chavez, Dakotah S. Chavez(*), Christopher M. Churilla, Kerry E. Clasby, Candace M. Coberly, Jeremiah A. Coca-Gallegos, Sara F. Colalancia(*), Cameron R. Collins, Kenneth J. Colvin, Brittany L. Conder, Kaitlin K. Corfman(*), Nohelly E. Cornejo(*), Yadira G. Coronado, Zachary J. Cozzolino, Jordan A. Cruz(*), Mario A. Cruz(*), Kaley A. Cullen(*), Mohammad E. Curtis, Jason A. Curtiss Jr.(*), Alexander D. Daugherty, Kendra M. Davenport, Lori D. Davis, Russell T. Davis, Kayla L. Day(*), Domenic L. Deangelo, Dante J. Devencenty, Katelin M. Devencenty(*), Maria I. Diaz, Max Diaz Soto, Jessica L. Dierksen, Dennis S. Dinsmore, Jonathon Doose(*), Lawrence J. Doose(*), Victoria P. Dube(*), Brittany A. Dufour(*), Austin J. Duling, Tanna N. Duling(*), Anastasia V. Duran, Diego G. Duran, Kaylee R. Dwight(*), Kobe M. Eames(*), Emily A. Eccher, Naomi L. Edgecomb, Rebecca L. Egan(*), Elizabeth A. Espinoza, Fernando Z. Estrada-Guirant(*), Hannah H. Evans(*), Haydan M. Everhart, Courtney A. Ewing(*), Emily M. Fair, Jason S. Falsetto, Hallie Ann Faris(*), Luis O. Ferreira, Corylyn K. Fetty, Danyka S. Fetty(*), Vanessa N. Figueroa, Brandon R. Finegold, Jenna N. Firkins(*), Nathan P. Fletcher, Phillip I. Flores(*), Savanna R. Flores, Ulises Flores, Connor L. Foust, Jordan D. Freed, Stephanie S. Gaide(*), Davina R. Gallegos(*), Alyssa R. Garcia, Gabrila C. Garcia, Jordan I. Garcia, Monica P. Garcia(*), Ashley R. Garrison(*), Maria C. Gauna, James V. Gavato, Joseph D. Gavato, Sydney C. Gettel(*), Mia L. Gilbertson(*), Ashley B. Giltner, Sierra R. Gomez, Cristina I. Gonzalez Diaz, Monica J. Gonzalez Reza(*), Serena B. Goodsell, Taylor M. Gordon(*), Tyler J. Gradisar(*), Trey M. Graham(*), Patrick Eugene Griego(*), Courtney L. Grubbs(*), Antonia R. Guadagnoli, Kayleigh L. Guadagnoli, David K. Gutierrez, Gabrielle A. Gutierrez, Paige N. Gutierrez, Lisa M. Hacsi, Nissa M. Hall, Katrina M. Hanks, Timothy S. Harless, Holly A. Harpel(*), Amber A. Harris, Dara E. Harris, Dillon W. Hatton, Nicholas J. Hawk, Maggie M. Hedrick, Mark R. Hedrick, David R. Heffler(*), David T. Henson, Wesley A. Hermes, Kimberly K. Hernandez, Jose A. Hernandez-Comparan(*), Kalvin I. Hessling, Benjamin J. Highfill(*), Darian M. Horvat(*), Jared J. Horvat(*), Bryanna N. Houser(*), Faizah Howard, Noah K. Huber, Gina M. Hudson, Noah D. Huth, Isabel S. Ivery(*), Keaunahrai M. Jacques, Michelle J. Jakeman, Angelo M. Jaques, Matthew J. Jesik, Adedotun B. Jibowu(*), Ivan Jimenez, Ashlynn J. Johnson, Daniel R. Johnson, Jasmine M. Johnston, Nicholas R. Johnston, Amy J. Jones, Garrett D. Jones, Jordan T. Joseph, Omotayo O. Kassim, Samantha D. Keller(*), Morgan S. Kester, Kaelyn G. Kinser(*), Jake H. Kinslow, Viola E. Knabe(*), Hannah L.Kochen, Rori A. Kochevar, Breanna B. Koonce(*), Mikenna J. Krasovic, Viktoriya V. Kryvoruka, Marcelo Alejandro Laguera, Halie N. Lane(*), Madison M. Lane(*), Tessa K. Langley, Scarlett C. Latka, Kelsey M. Laughlin(*), Kyle R. Laughlin, Cindy D. Ledesma Ruiz(*), Kade W. Lee-Taylor, Morgan N. Lening, Aubrianne N. Lewellen(*), Desiree T. Lewis, Jacob M. Lewis, Tomas R. Liguez, Bryan T. Line, Jared R. Lingenfelter, Isaac A. Long, Lanae M. Long(*), Ryann C. Long-Larkins(*), Michelle C. Longo(*), Haven C. Lopez, Kendrah R. Lopez(*), Leonore M. Lopez, Ilura L. Love(*), Jonathan M. Lowe, Kayla S. Lucero, Ryan J. Madic, Isiah E. Madrid(*), Xavier B. Madrid(*), Raynie L. Makloski, Nicholas R. Mantei, Kaylie B. Margison(*), Alyssa Marino, Devin J. Martin, Travis W. Martin, Alexis R. Martinez, Brianna N. Martinez(*),Chrystina L. Martinez, Marissa I. Martinez, Megan J. Martinez, Michelle L. Martinez(*), Robert J. Martinez, Laura M. Martino, Martin J. Mascarenas, Melanie D. Mau(*), Seth N. McBeth, Victoria M. McClune, Jackson K. McFadyen-Ray, Phillip T. McFall II 03, Ashley N. McMillion, Joshua M. Medeiros, Carisa A. Medina(*), Devon L. Medina, Guy Mendel, Noah F. Messick, Brooklyn K. Micheli, Caleb J. Miller, Lyndsey J. Milusnic, Alexander M. Milyard, Daniel C. Minich, Victoria K. Mitrick, Laura M. Molina, Aydeth Molina-Gomez, Vanessa F. Mondragon(*), Anthony J. Montoya, Breanna M. Montoya, Jesse G. Montoya(*), Sophia Adele Montoya(*), Jamie L. Moon, Megan Gabrielle Moore, Samuel A. Moore, Meridyth D. Moose(*), Micaela C. Morales, Shayla M. Mraovich, Shania H. Myers, Christian D. Nafziger(*), Tezla D. Neighbours, Megan D. Nelms, Shelby K. Nesselhauf(*), Pedro J. Nival, Amanda Noori(*), Christine M. Nufer, Katie V. Ogden, Felicity J. Olson, Dean M. Ornelas(*), Ana L. Ortega Romero, Dylon R. Ortiz(*), Juan F. Ortiz, Gerard L. Ostrander, Alec A. Pannunzio(*), Ryan J. Paolucci, Ju Hyeok Park, Madison G. Parker, McKenna L. Parker, Rachael A. Pettit, Priscilla Christine Pfeifer, Kylan J. Pitonyak, Nikol Podlacha(*), Eleeya A. Polunci, Troy C. Pruett, Zuzanna K. Przygoda(*), Vanessa A. Rael, Chase R. Ramos, Lawrence E. Ramos(*), Elijah N. Rampa, Abbey A. Raper, Steven D. Raper, Cameron R. Rhodes, Kevin J. Ribarich(*), Ashley L. Richardson(*), Bayley A. Ricottone, Abigail L. Ridpath, Lusita Marie Rivera, Triton C. Roman, Cheyenne M. Romero(*), Janelle Danette Romero, Raelyn M. Romero, Elizabeth K. Rose(*), Abagail M. Russ, Larry M. Russeau, Isaac D. Ruybal, Nancy L. Saathoff, Karlee R. Salas, Olivia Kate Sales, Shannon A. Sanchez(*), Allie N. Sandoval(*), Haley D. Sardello(*), Mark J. Schaelling, Justin S. Schermerhorn, Mark E. Schinner(*), Brittney M. Schlup(*), Courtney N. Schlup(*), Nickolas P. Schwenk, Shelby Nicole Sciumbato, Michael J. Serracino, Dazzelle R. Shafer(*), Sarah E. Sharp, Taylor L. Sharp, Daryl J. Shields, Braden J. Shirley, Kennedy M. Shriver, Klow K. Si, Cara J. Siegel(*), Fabian Sigala Orozco, Luke R. Siggins, Harrison T. Sikes, Jon R. Simmons, Shanon M. Sinclair(*), Abigail E. Smith(*), Trinity E. Smith(*), Tyler R. Smith, Alexis C. Solis(*), Sheri L. Southern, Chandler A. Sparks(*), James C. Spencer, Ryan D. Strain, Hailey N. Stringer(*), Jonah J. Stupar, Noah A. Suazo, Ethan V. Summers, Hannah Patricia Summers, Cailey R. Sweckard(*), Jacquline C. Talbert, Sammy J. Taravella, Joshua P. Tellez, Tuan Q. Than, Jamie C. Thurston, Julia L. Tidswell(*), Eric R. Tiffany(*), Lane N. Tihonovich, James S. Timm, Alexis N. Timme, Jacob J. Topping, Deiandra A. Torres, Kristen M. Torres(*), Huria A. Tossa(*), Alicia A. Trejo(*), Alyssa M. Trujillo, Daniel R. Trujillo, Martin A. Trujillo, Janet L. Turitto(*), Christy R. Turner, Jason D. Turner, Aubrey N. Urban(*), Taylor A. Urban(*), Angelique Christina Urenda, Brittany E. Vail, Jesse F. Valdez(*), Megan E. Valdez, Paul Kennedy Valdez(*), Sabrina N. Vasquez, Amber M. Vaught(*), Megan J. Vaught(*), Jack A. Velarde, Angelo A. Velasquez, Sheena R. Velasquez, Olivia Grace Venturini(*), Raena D. Vigil(*), Zachary L. Vigil, Veronika M. Villanueva, Elio Villegas, Danielle J. Vincent(*), Perrin C. Walker, Teyler C. Walker-Devine, Kristen E. Wallace(*), Kenny A. Walter, Ryan C. Walter, Drake M. Wantland(*), Nicholas D. Wibbenmeyer, Katherine Widjaja(*), Chance T. Willems, Michael J. Williams(*), William Scott Wilson, Meredith S. Winston(*), Michael A. Winters, Andrew R. Wojcik, Bryan T. Wood(*), Matthew P. Wood, Michael A. Zamora(*), Luis F. Zenteno, Heather D. Zoch(*), Shelby B. Zordel-Casarez.

Pueblo West: Christina A. Aragon, Randall P. Arellano, Colton E. Atteberry(*), Cydney E. Bailey(*), Brooke S. Baker, Aaron L. Barger, Jordan N. Beach, Shawn B. Beaudoin, Jorge A. Beltran, Catherine E. Blickhahn(*), Michael M. Bodmer(*), Ian P. Byrd, Tatiana E. Calvo, Alexandria E. Campos, Angelina L. Carochi, Lea R. Cassidy(*), Jacob W. Cibulka, Dawn V. Clemons, Elizabeth M. Coble, Noah M. Commerford(*), Tyler R. Danielson(*), Kaylah G. Derosier(*), Dakota A. Dewolfe, Trevor J. Emond, Stacy B. Esparza, Garrett M. Graham, Jennifer L. Guara, Mikaylin F. Hackley, Ashlee K. Hanavan(*), Jami J. Hancock, Zien J. Hendrickson(*), Alexandria N. Hernandez, Daniel H. Hernandez, Dakota B. Hildreth, John W. Hobby, Dirk C. Hodge, Steven W. Horn, Daniel A. Hoyle-Aguon, Sara R. Jackson-Grubb(*), Rebecca Ketchum(*), David C. Lichliter(*), Emily F. Liebnow, Nolen H. Martin, Danny M. Martinez(*), Katharine E. Meeks, Sarah C. Megilligan(*), Kailey A. Mikkelson, Courtney M. Monter, Jace W. Montera(*), Leandra E. Montoya, Akemi Moore(*), Jenna R. Morales, Jennifer M. Mueller, Kelcie R. Nagler, Casey R. Naumann, Savannah M. Nicks(*), Sydney A. Parker, Leilani N. Peters, Sarah M. Poelman, Cody R. Powell, Uri D. Prescott, Megan E. Price, Brittany R. Quint, Kendra J. Redmond, Andrew W. Reeves, Brianna S. Reyes, Shaley L. Roland, David A. Salay(*), Deidre K. Sandoval, Desirae C. Sandoval, Jayden S. Santistevan, Alyson M. Sasaoka, Broc A. Schindler, Abigail G. Seman(*), Eric C. Signor(*), Leah A. Signor(*), Neil S. Sisson(*), Caleb R. Smith, Mandy Ann Smith(*), Noah L. Stamm, John P. Stever(*), Melanie S. Steves(*), Joshua J. Still, Jared M. Strong(*), Alyssa D. Suazo, Christopher M. Sutton, Tucker L. Tilley, Karin A. Torrez, Kaylin R. Trivisonno, David J. Trujillo, Kimberly A. Turner(*), Sierra M. Urdiales(*), Tyler S. Valencia, Ashleigh M. Velasquez, Garret S. Wagers, Gregory M. Wakefield, Austin M. Walrod(*), Macaela G. Ward, Jasmine K. Watson, Jennieann M. West(*), Bradley S. Williams, Trevor J. Wood,  Natalie S. Woodworth(*).

Rangely: Patrick G. Scoggins(*).

Rocky Ford: Oscar B. Avila Moya, Frank I. Tafoya, Jamie R. Torrez(*), Joseph D. Vonfeldt(*).

Rye: Jonathan W. Hannan, Anna L. Kalina(*), Felicity A. Phillips, Zachary M. Richardson, Lauryn H. Salinas.

Salida: Simone L. Lenzini.

Silverthorne: Ashley K. Edgington(*).

Springfield: Michaela D. Adams.

Sterling: John Chae M. Coles.

Strasburg: Emily R. Oakley.

Sugar City: Shannon A. McLelland.

Swink: Denise L. Goodwin, Kylie N. Krueger.

Thornton: Lauren A. Knight, Porsche J. Nieto, Jordan L. Norman.

Trinidad: Brittnee L. Coberly, Nathan L. Edwards, Jalyn B. Guzzo, Jacob T. Ward(*).

Walsenberg: Rosa M. Kongta(*).

Wellington: Bryce A. Ramler.

Westcliffe: Ilene L. Mullett(*).

Westminister: Andrea P. Arellano, Alec M. Choury, Lisa M. Muff(*), Savannah C. Starr.

Wetmore: Spencer T. Little.

Windsor: Alyssa J. McWilliams.

Alaska

Anchorage: Arianna Ilarene Rohde.

Eagle River: Grant L. Burningham.

Fairbanks: Allison Marie Hebard, Braeden R. Hoppough.

Arizona

Chandler: Tanner J. Pile(*), Marcus K. Powell.

Gilbert: Cole S. Forsgren.

Peoria: Austin C. Gaillard, Preston J. Guerra(*).

Phoenix: Makenzie R. Randall(*).

San Luis: Jorge A. Duarte(*).

Scottsdale: Caylie M. Wagner.

Tucson: Tavian A. Robey.

California

Apple Valley: Kylee Nicole Sakaguchi.

Bakersfield: Maxwell D. Sheedy.

Brawley: Rael A. Cordova.

Buena Park: Jazmine M. Bench.

Burbank: Victoria G. Talavera.

Citrus Heights: Mackenzee C. Meyer.

Colton: Vivian L. Ledesma.

Corona: Madison R. Cunningham.

El Cajon: Raymond M. Lopez, Travus W. Thornton. Fontana: Karley M. Whiteman.

Gerber: Gavin F. Nye.

Huntington Beach: Andrew P. Nero.

Indio: Gilbert Anthony Sauceda. La Puenta: Haiyun Liu.

Lake Elsinore: Anthony Daniel Zamora.

Lakewood: Hannah M. Large(*).

Los Angeles: Braxton D. Pierce.

Moorpark: Wesley J. Taylor.

Moreno Valley: Wesley J. Taylor.

Penryn: Lauren E. Heyn.

Pleasanton: Samantha G. Labella.

Redland: William A. Reyes.

Riverside: Daniel M. Honorof.

Santa Ana: Roschele Angelique Henry(*).

Temecula: Rachel E. Bell.

Union City: Michaela L. Burpee.

District of Columbia: Trinidad: Darek L. Thomas.

Florida: Fort Meade: Deanna N. Harrison.

Port Saint Joe: Jacob L. Harmon(*).

Saint Petersburg: Alexandra Garst(*).

Stuart: Trevor B. Boice.

Georgia

Canoton: Garrett R. Vidal.

Hawaii

Wahiawa: Blake Alexander Ashley.

Idaho

Idaho Falls: Brittney Aleen Crank, Jade O. Irick(*).

Meridian: Hailey S. Hicks(*).

Illinois

Bristol: Paige D. Schemenauer.

Ellettsville: Garrett M. Dennison.

Kansas

Baldwin City: Marilyn K. Jones(*).

Bonner Springs: Josiah P. Seaton(*).

Topeka: Bret A. Ricklefs.

Wichita: Austin Joseph Shanks.

Missouri

Fenton: Emily M. Brewer.

Montana: Kalispel: Nicole K. Bouma(*).

North Carolina

Greensboro: Joshua A. Cobb.

Nebraska

Omaha: Grace E. Hern.

New Jersey

Cliffside Park: Mia C. Ajiro.

New Mexico

Alamagordo: Kristin L. Guin(*).

Albuquerque: Clotille J. Cross, Samantha J. Puissant, Daniel T. Serrano.

Bernalillo: Rachel P. White-Duran.

Clayton: Brianna R. Fong.

Los Alamos: Eric D. Schmalz.

Raton: Cierra H. Brooks, Jami M. Lopez, Brylee A. Medina(*), Halle G. Medina, Sydni J. Silva(*).

Rio Rancho: Nathaniel J. Dominguez.

Santa Rosa: Cody A. Back.

White Rock: Elizabeth H. Lockhart(*).

Nevada

North Las Vegas: Keshon D. Jackson.

New York

Brooklyn: Tanner R. Butler.

Ohio

North Olmsted: Damien Michael Jones.

Oklahoma

Medford: Katie L. Meyer(*).

Oregon

Oregon City: Britney A. Smith.

Portland: Sabrina A. Spisak.

Salem: Cole R. Rumrill.

Tigard: Allison M. Wurscher(*).

Rhode Island

Newport: Natani Rose Marie Collier.

South Dakota

Madison: Hailey M. Streff(*).

Tennessee

Clarksville: William D. Stokes.

Texas

Austin: Matthew C. Lutz.

Brownsville: Garret J. Wild(*).

Bulverde: Brance C. Anderson.

Dallas: D'Andre J. Brumfield, Berkley J. Hays(*), Mallory J. Hooyman.

Fort Worth: Aide Ramirez.

Georgetown: Matthew J. Ferguson.

Keller: Emily M. Eller, Haylee B. Head.

Killeen: Allan Nkrumah.

McKinney: Melissa E. Nichols(*).

Sanford: Seth M. Robinson(*).

Waco: Janaiya C. Davis.

Utah

Heber City: Janaiya C. Davis.

Salt Lake City: Madison A. Jepperson, Erin N. Johnson(*).

Washington

Bothell: Mackenzie N. Bean(*).

Du Pont: Kinnessa G. Ara(*).

Federal Way: Isaiah L. Diggs, Mallorie M. Post(*).

Veradale: Hannah E. Anderson.

West Richland: Madelaine C. Haynie.

Wyoming

Laramie: Cameron J. Campbell.

Australia

Sydney: Haoping Tang(*).

China

Guangdong/Dongguan: Yongcong Huang.

Shaanxi/Shangluo: Changxin Shu.

Wuhu Anhui: Fangying Lu.

Wuhu City: Tingting Hu.

Zhejiang: Xiaoxiao Bao.

Ecuador

Guayaquil: Cesar Alonso Zamudio.

Zambrano: Rommel Augusto Alvarado Loor.

Egypt

Giza: Aly Ramy Khalil Ibrahim.

Germany

Cologne: Emma Klara Sommer(*).

Halstenbek: Dominik Fabian Huetgens.

Pulheim: Marco Schaaf(*).

Reutlingen: Marvin Pascal Zajonz(*).

Sassnitz: Richard Moritz Panknin.

Ghana

Accra: Adom Kwadwoa Simpey, Kwabena Simpey.

Japan

Fukushima: Yumi Soeta.

Malaysia

Shah Alam: Jolene Jo Ling Kam.

Mexico

Morelos: Sabina Garduno De La Vega.

Norway:

Eidsberg: Susann Husvik(*).

Bergen: Mona Vaagenes Saelensminde.

Hundhammeren: Kine Aune.

Peru

Miraflores: Camila Jimena Chirinos Velasquez.

United Kingdom

New Hampshire

Southampton: Harvey Barr(*).

Bolton: Richard Raphael Garcia-Bleackley.

Lurgan: Nathan Jack Nicklaus McCann.

Stranraer: Matthew John Wilson McCulloch.

Sudbury: Jonathan David Hall(*).

Weybridge: Sam David Barthram.

Kent: Mark Nicholas Byavu-Ngoga.

Peterborough: Sanjay Nithiyalingam.

Venezuela:

Caracas: Francisco Esteban Barreto Wanderlinder.

Vietnam

Hai Phong: Huong Thi Tran(*).

 

Back to Top