Back to Top

2018 Spring Dean’s List

Release Date: June 13, 2018

Sommer Street

Assistant Director

Colorado State University-Pueblo

719-549-2810

Colorado State University–Pueblo announces 2018 Spring Dean’s List

The following 1110 students have been named to the 2018 Spring Semester Dean’s List at Colorado State University-Pueblo. The list recognizes undergraduate degree-seeking students who have completed 12 or more credit hours with a minimum grade-point-average of 3.5. Those 422 students whose names appear with an asterisk (*) earned a perfect 4.0 grade-point-average. The students are listed by country, state, and town.

UNITED STATES

 

COLORADO 

 

ALAMOSA - Nicole K. Lunt

 

ARVADA – Hannah D. Andresen, Roy S. Carlsen(*), Brandon S. Fenimore, Sierra L. Perez, Taylor R. Redding(*), Rachel M. Ruiz, Steven Gordon Ullman

 

AURORA –  Amani N. Ali, Zach R. Bueno, Max R. Gonzales(*), Mariah L. Greenwell(*), Tyler A. Holder(*), Isabella R. Lopez, Anahi N. Najar Madera(*), Stephanie M. O'Day(*), Oluwatobi D. Oloyede, Yamel Eilene Ramirez, Sydney M. Reese(*), Denise A. Rendon-Mireles, Alicia Michelle Rhone, Christopher J. Strauch, Tavian S. Watson, Sabantu U. Yusuf

 

AVONDALE - Mary T. Kratzer(*), Kendra R. Miller

 

BENNETT - Jacen P. Brewer(*), Kylene M. Freel, Chris R. Huntington, Zoey A. Larson(*)

 

BEULAH - Lee Anne Anderson (*), Albert L. Marshall, Kellie A. Stockton(*)

 

BLACK FOREST - Zoe P. Ingold

 

BOONE - Lacey M. Clemmensen (*), Breanna L. Dixon, Makenna B. Fair, Shelby R. Fair

 

BOULDER - Paul H. Roberts (*)

BRIGHTON - Harley D. Korte, Diana Rios Martinez(*), Jordan A. Sheard, Jasmine S. Zavala

 

BROOMFIELD - Kayla L. Dobson, Max T. Hibbard, Kyrra L. Miller, Michael J. Wristen

 

BRUSH - Kyle J. Rosenbrock (*)

 

BUENA VISTA - Mariah N. Painter

 

BYERS - Alexander Trefry (*)

 

CALHAN - Kayla M. Konz

             

CANON CITY - Claire M. Ackley(*), Rachel K. Addington, Sandy E. Brack(*), Lilly A. Cash, Renae E. Diggs(*), Shaylea A. Dohrmann, Kendra J. Gower(*), Katelyn D. Griffiths, Julia M. Gross(*), Miranda M. Hall, Brandon L. Hamilton, Tyler N. Lancaster(*), Kacey K. Masse, Breanna L. Noble, Shannon L. Pedzinski, Amanda J. Schleicher, Kaci J. Simpler, Kendra E. Stapleton, Kyndra S. Tezak, Jonathan R. Vodopich, Alex L. Webster

 

CARBONDALE - Michael C. Skinner

 

CASTLE ROCK - Christina Cozzolino, Caleb M. Johnson(*), Anthony Mercado, Quinn A. O'Neill, Quinlan J. Vandekoppel(*)

 

CENTENNIAL - Jessica M. Westhoff(*)

 

CHEYENNE WELLS - Dace R. Ball

 

COKEDALE - Vanessa J. Mitchell(*)

 

COLORADO CITY – Kacie Rae Adair, Todd A. Baudino, Sarah Lesser, Luis Andres Ortiz JR(*), Lauryn H. Salinas, Kristy L. Shue(*), Zachary T. Squier

 

COLORADO SPRINGS - Haeley M. Agee, Jennifer Lynn Allred(*), Lyubov S. Anderson(*), Michelle B. Anderson, Anita Brigitte Arnold(*), Jennifer D. Bailey(*), Natasha Balcom, Timothy R. Bendorf, Vanessa Lea U. Bergstreser(*), Josiah A. Black(*), Charlotte Blake, Kyleigh J. Bloyd(*), Anthony J. Bohuslavsky, Anthony J. Bono, Jessica A. Buresh, Amanda M. Burk(*), Deborah L. Busier, Estar Bracha Caiyem, Marc A. Cannella(*), Felicia M. Carter, Brianna R. Cataldo, Anthony M. Clark, Christopher C. Coram JR(*) JR, Marie L. Coram(*), Nicole M. Cordova(*), Emma C. Cox(*), Kenneth R. Curtner, Shayana A. Dabney, Nizar S. Daoud, Tanya Davie, Taylor R. Deptula(*), Trevion K. Dixon, Dominique A. Dowdell, Karla M. Dunston(*), Bianca M. Eckstein, Taylor L. Engle(*), Allysha M. Etheridge, Alexander I. Fernandez(*), Veena A. Fleming, Michael T. Flora, Devin S. Flores, Travis J. Ford, Heather A. Fortner(*), Abigail Tobijah Rose Freeman, Shai A. Funk, Katie L. Gerlock(*), Matthew D. Gigliotti(*), David P. Giordano(*), Ryan A. Gonzales,Dalvin D. Goodloe, Au'Lexandria M. Goodwin, Gabriella L. Green, Renee E. Gribble(*), Jacob A.Guarnere, Bryant E. Hardy, Aimee E. Harmon, Briana R. Harrison(*), Zhen He, Samuel A. Hellem, Tami Jo A. Hentschelmann(*), Oscar A. Hernandez, Abigail R. Hessler(*), Elizabeth R. Hignite(*), Angiela K. Hoopes(*), Shawn F. Horne, James M. Huerena JR, Cory D. Hurley(*), William I. Jackson JR III, Victoria M. Jimenez(*), Courtney P. Kanyer, Hui J. Kim(*), Heather J. Knox(*), Zackery D. Koenig, Samantha R. Lacy, Taryn L. Langlois(*), Laci M. Lashley, Abigail M. Leopold(*), Lauren A. Leopold(*), Christiana M. Lieberman, Daniel M. List, Jesslyn B. Liwanag(*),Sarah L. Locklear, Tiffany M. Longest(*), Shelby L. Longland, Juan A. Lopez(*), Shanice P. Lopez(*), Delania S. Love, Monika Lovric, Kenneth M. Lucero JR 01, Adrian Marquez(*), Cecilia K. Martin(*), Carmen Martinez, Diane Martinez, Niovelyn I. Mateo(*), Jennifer A. Maughan(*), Caitlyn N. Mazurek, Laura Y. McCarn(*), Trinity L. McCoy(*), Kellen D. McDonald, Kyle Dean Tami Jo A. Hentschelmann(*), Oscar A. Hernandez, Abigail R. Hessler(*), Elizabeth R. Hignite(*), Angiela K. Hoopes(*), Shawn F. Horne, James M. Huerena JR JR, Cory D. Hurley(*), William I. Jackson JR III, Victoria M. Jimenez(*), Courtney P. Kanyer, Hui J. Kim(*), Heather J. Knox(*), Zackery D. Koenig, Samantha R. Lacy, Taryn L. Langlois(*), Laci M. Lashley, Abigail M. Leopold(*), Lauren A. Leopold(*), Christiana M. Lieberman, Daniel M. List, Jesslyn B. Liwanag(*),Sarah L. Locklear, Tiffany M. Longest(*), Shelby L. Longland, Juan A. Lopez(*), Shanice P. Lopez(*), Delania S. Love, Monika Lovric, Kenneth M. Lucero JR 01, Adrian Marquez(*), Cecilia K. Martin(*), Carmen Martinez, Diane Martinez, Niovelyn I. Mateo(*), Jennifer A. Maughan(*), Caitlyn N. Mazurek, Laura Y. McCarn(*), Trinity L. McCoy(*), Kellen D. McDonald, Kyle Dean Angiela K. Hoopes(*), Cory D. Hurley(*), Elie Jackson JR, William I. Jackson(*) III, Kristin M. Jensen(*), Victoria M. Jimenez(*), Chan D. Khin, Hui J. Kim(*), Zackery D. Koenig, Damion A. Kudel, Samantha R. Lacy, Taryn L. Langlois(*), Alyssa M. Lasher, Laci M. Lashley, Lauren A. Leopold(*), Christiana M. Lieberman, Daniel M. List, Jesslyn B. Liwanag(*), Shelby L. Longland, Juan A. Lopez, Adrian Marquez(*), Cecilia K. Martin, Rylie M. Martin(*), Diane Martinez(*), Niovelyn I. Mateo, Trisha M. Mathis(*), Jennifer A. Maughan, Trinity L. McCoy(*), Joseph R. McKee(*), Austin L. Micci, Amanda K. Mikschl(*), Nathaniel P. Miller, Morgan A. Mohalla(*), Chauntinique V. Monroe, Justin E. Montgomery, Carrie M. Murphy(*), Ethan M. Mussaw, Melissa R. Navarrette, Megan A. Nelson(*), David A. Norton, Kilara R. Olson, Bryana M. Owens(*), Matthew T. Pakenham, Melissa J. Patino(*), Shawn M. Perez-Packard, Ryan L. Perich, Ashley R. Polk, Rachel Belle Pope, Dakota S. Popham, Donovan S. Potratz-Oldham, Laura Prieditis, Tyler L. Radcliffe, Robin R. Rice, Annica L. Roberts, Maritza Krisel Rodriguez, John Paul Romanishan, Samantha Renee Romo, Jennifer L. Ross, Joyce Ann Salazar, Leanne Marie Sanchez, Kelsey L. Sandella(*), Karida K. Santos, Ashley N. Schaerfl, Megan M. Schultz(*), Renee E. Seaman, Ofelia C. Sifuentes, Jordyn A. Skalberg(*), Jessica L. Smith, Robert Leon Soucek, Timothy J. Stankey, Spechyl T. Stewart(*), Abigail M. Stultz(*), Brandi Stutzman, Aimee C. Swanson, Stella G. Swartz(*), Paul P. Sypert, Olivia G. Taylor(*), Mason A. Telander(*), Brittany T. Teter, Madison M. Thurman, Catherine A. Tiona(*), Katie R. Tomlinson(*), Curtis A. Torrence, Natalie Aileen Frank Trolle(*), Angela C. Trumbull(*), Rebecca N. Vangorder, Corey C. Vollmering, Robert W. Walker(*), Sierra M. Watts(*), Jeffrey A. Wilson, Daionah J. Womely, Shatiya E. Wright(*), Kelly J. Zandbergen

 

COMMERCE CITY - Nancy Nohemy Gomez(*)

 

COTOPAXI - Curtis G. Bennett

 

CREEDE - Lindsey J. Moss

 

DEER TRAIL - Rya K. Wood

 

DENVER - Othniel J. Apedjinou, Griselda Araujo Castorena, Eisley A. Black(*), Lauren K. Buckley(*), Isaac R. Cobbs, Jonah R. Cobbs, Wesley D. Exum, Momar Fall, Jonathan Garcia, Savannah R. McMurry(*), Alexandrea C. Moreno(*), Jordan L. Norman, Leah L. Pielsticker, Alexandra C. Purcell(*), Jennifer G. Tun-Medina(*), Dueth D. Vassell(*)        

 

EADS - Caden B. Parker

 

EAGLE - Diego A. Loera Pompa

 

ELIZABETH - Alex D. Degler, Kristen E. Moore, Robert J. Wagner

 

ENGLEWOOD - James Anthony Parker, Zachary T. Schwartz

 

FALCON - Ronald K. Sweeten, Emily R. Troscher

 

FEDERAL HEIGHTS - Dalia Holguin-Sanchez

 

FLORENCE - Cari J. Anaya(*), Maria G. Ibarra, Meaghan N. Ireland(*), Jessica K. Keeth(*), Jennifer M. Lane(*), Aubrey K. Lucero, Trisha M. Mathis(*), Jeremy T. Nelson, Jessie N. Patch, Leslie Erin Roberts(*)

 

FLORISSANT - Emily K. Stoll

 

FORT CARSON - Samson Mutua

 

FORT COLLINS - Dakota M. Coombes(*), Alexis J. Gwin(*), Bobbi J. Pokora(*), Jennah G. Thompson

 

FORT LUPTON - Mackenzie A. Larson(*), Rachael R. Lopez

 

FORT MORGAN - Andrew H. Davies(*)

 

FOUNTAIN - Kayla D. Barela, Kaela R. Becker(*), Julie L. Berogan(*), Cheyenne L. Buchanan, Daniel T. Conroy(*), Matthieu Thomas Conroy, Ashley L. Dakin, Christopher S. Demers, Tevin E. Donnell, James Wilmarth Edwards(*), Victoria E. Frei, Brianna M. Gassner, Kevin L. Gonzales(*), McKenzy Gordon(*), Rebecca L. Goss, William Johnvin(*), Daniel L. Kyle, Hugh E. Long, Jasmine M. Martin(*), Vickie A. May, Brandon M. Medina, Sonia A. Mendoza, Kristen T. Ochle, Karah D. Powells, Nyla K. Reese, Amari D. Rhodes(*), Kaelan L. Schartung, Tifanie H. Strehlow(*), Erica A. Switzer(*), Alexandra Vandewalle(*), Danielle R. Wheaton, Tiffany A. Williams

 

FOWLER - Joseph H. Carey(*), Hannah M. Higgs JR(*) JR, Teyah N. Schiffer

 

FREDERICK - Brooklin J. Lebon

 

GENOA - James K. Larson(*)

 

GOLDEN - Ryan C. Garbars

 

GRANADA - Jaime C. Huerta(*)

 

GREELEY - Colin M. Kerr(*)

 

GREENWOOD VILLAGE - Reenua S. Jones, Molly Marta Rohrer

 

GUNNISON - Hin H. Li

 

GYPSUM - James W. Harvey(*)

 

HIGHLANDS RANCH - Tessa L. Jordan, Brian D. Kerns, Christopher J. Page

 

HOLLY - Marie E. Gomez(*)

 

HOTCHKISS - Easton L. Hartigan, Morgan C. Hartigan

 

LA JUNTA – Garron F. Espinoza, Riley G. Gronemeyer, Brandy L. Holm, Carrie L. Holm, Megan Marie Martinez

 

LA VETA - Brittney N. Odegaard(*)

 

LAKEWOOD - Kayla N. Schaff

 

LAMAR - Hannah J. Dooley, Shaylene D. Esquivel, Jacob R. Smith, Taylor D. Wertz

 

LAS ANIMAS - Kassidy L. Direzza(*), Brooke L. Miller, Ashlie L. Stwalley

             

LEADVILLE - Kelly E. Macdonald(*)

 

LITTLETON - Tess P. Carpenter(*), Michael L. Chism(*), Sarah E. Cox, Anthony D. Ferrie(*), Megan D. Krutsche(*), Claire A. Lorenzo(*), Ahna H. Masek(*), Danielle M. Miller, Corey M. Seng, Justin J. Tomsic(*), Benjamin James Vonderwahl

 

LONE TREE - Shannon N. Lieber(*)

 

LONGMONT - Dora B. Agyeman, Mikayla L. Brenneman, Elena Marie Clark Michalski

 

LOUISVILLE - Danelle A. Dondelinger(*)

 

MANITOU SPRINGS - Paige R. Carley(*)

 

MANZANOLA - Marisela I. Rodriguez

 

MONTE VISTA - Kerstin C. Rilling(*)

 

MONUMENT - Mark Ryan Tatro(*), Eliana M. Taylor(*), Isabel M. Taylor(*)

 

MORRISON - Hunter J. Lawson

 

MOSCA - Jenna K. McKinley(*)

 

NATHROP - Aaron J. Sebastian

 

NEDERLAND - Uma Gurung(*)

 

NORTHGLENN - Preston W. Deherrera

 

OLNEY SPRINGS - Ruth Lenore Froman, Shaylin S. White

 

ORDWAY - Julian S. Fierro JR III

 

PARKER - Ashley J. Jones(*), Adam P. Lange, James M. Maxie, Luke J. Robertson, Nicholas R. Williams

 

PAYTON - Connor Patrick Thomas

 

PENROSE - Kristina M. Berry, Christopher R. Colvin, Verlaine L. Cowart(*), Jessica L. Gorski(*), Makenna C. Green, Asa J. Madison(*), Leona K. Schrock

 

PINE - Brandon R. Payer

 

PLATTEVILLE - Brooke T. Schilling

 

PUEBLO - Claudia L. Adame-Hernandez, Carina Agustin, Felipe D. Agustin-Salgado, James A. Ah Yo, Stevie I. Alas Garcia(*), Jaclyn Christine Alber, Keeley L. Albo, Steven G. Alcala, Halie I. Alexander(*), Joseph Ernest Alfonso, Mariah J. Algien(*), Phillip L. Ammel, Jason C. Anderson(*), Miguel Aparicio Plancarte, Jacob M. Aragon(*), Jessica M. Aragon, Chelsea R. Arellano, Chad A. Armes, Mariah C. Baca, Grant R. Baggett, Rachel T. Bair(*), Tobias Balajadia, Jessica A. Ball(*), Allison M. Ballotti, Brandon L. Barber, Michele C. Barnes(*), Scott R. Barry(*), Harold D. Bartell(*), Brandon Bayer(*), Michele T. Bedard(*), Taylor M. Benedict, Sierra R. Berger(*), Savannah M. Bernal, Kara A. Bertetto, Amanda M. Bishop(*), Ashlyn L. Bleimeyer, Nathan S. Borrego, Brett A. Boston(*), Eva M. Boucher(*), Robert J. Boyer III(*) 04, Brandon Boynton(*), Abriana D. Brescia, James J. Breslin(*), Keaton T. Brown(*), Alana F. Buglewicz, Florence J. Buie(*), Gabriela Burgos, Christy L. Burnett, Samantha Andreina Cachutt, Janet Calzadillas-Chavez, Misty M. Carillo, Brandon T. Carlsen(*), Armanda A. Carlsson(*), Miranda L. Caro, Kylee J. Carter, Tanesha L. Carter, Dawn Faye Carver(*), Benjamin H. Cason, Cassandra R. Castillo(*), Roy Cerda, Jerrica R. Chacon(*), Antonio O. Chavez, Ashlee N. Chavez, Cheyenne A. Chavez, Dakotah S. Chavez(*), Abbey R. Cira, Kenneth S. Claybaugh, Marguerite L. Clementi(*), Sara F. Colalancia(*), Nicholas T. Coleman, Cameron R. Collins(*), Kenneth J. Colvin, Hannah M. Comstock, Brittany L. Conder(*), Kellie N. Cuevas, Kaley A. Cullen(*), Jason A. Curtiss Jr.(*), Alexander D. Daugherty(*), Kendra M. Davenport, Lori D. Davis(*), Kayla L. Day, Gianna M. Degarbo, Brandon M. Deherrera, Janine M. Dillaha, Victoria P. Dube, Stephanie L. Dudley, Tanna N. Duling(*), Meliton L. Duran, Kaylee R. Dwight(*), Tracie Dykes, Kobe M. Eames, Patricia M. Earl, Emily A. Eccher(*), Naomi L. Edgecomb, Rebecca L. Egan(*), Michael Joseph Eggert, Clayton E. Eggleston, Katherine E. Eisold, Gabriella C. Engle, Alexander J. Espinoza, Fernando Z. Estrada-Guirant, Hannah H. Evans, Courtney A. Ewing(*), Emily M. Fair, Jason S. Falsetto, Chase A. Federico, Alyssa Ferguson, Corylyn K. Fetty, Danyka S. Fetty, Vanessa N. Figueroa, Brandon R. Finegold, Silvia Flores Pasillas(*), Dylan S. Frazier, Olivia L. Freeman, Erich M. Frey, Chelsea J. Frick(*), Eric S. Fry(*), Sapphire A. Gallegos, Gabrila C. Garcia, Jalen M. Garcia, Jordan I. Garcia, Michaela K. Garcia(*), Miguel A. Garcia, Ashley R. Garrison(*), Joseph D. Gavato, Deepika Ghimire, Shelbi K. Gillispie(*), Ashley B. Giltner, Brittany L. Glatzel(*), Justina M. Gonzales(*), Reyna S. Gonzales(*), Monica J. Gonzalez Reza(*), Basilia A. Gonzalez-Rodriguez, Serena B. Goodsell, Taylor M. Gordon, Tyler J. Gradisar(*), Trey M. Graham(*), Cala Larrin Grayson, Selemah O. Griffe, Antonia R. Guadagnoli, Kayleigh L. Guadagnoli, Paige N. Gutierrez, Danyale A. Hager(*), Jessica L. Hair, Nissa M. Hall, Katrina M. Hanks(*), Kaleb D. Hansen, Jacob L. Harmon(*), Dara E. Harris, James T. Hawken, Mark R. Hedrick(*), David R. Heffler, David T. Henson, Mitchell T. Hermes(*), Jose A. Hernandez-Comparan(*), Alec D. Herrera(*), Kalvin I. Hessling, Morgan C. Hobby, Darian M. Horvat, Bryanna N. Houser, Noah K. Huber, Jeremy J. Huerena, Joshua J. Iberg, Cameron P. Iverson, Isabel S. Ivery(*), Tolly G. Ivie, Brielle E. Jackson, Johnea L. Jacobs-Hathaway, Joseph S. Jamison, Adedotun B. Jibowu, Jenna R. Johnson, Trena L. Johnson(*), Celine R. Jones, Nicholas N. Jones(*), Morgan S. Kester(*), Rebecca Ketchum(*), Rachel A. Kleiner(*), Bryli R. Klipfel, Ryan W. Knabe(*), Viola E. Knabe, Hannah L. Kochen, Mikenna J. Krasovic(*), Kimberly L. Kreider, Hester Adonia Krohn(*), Caylee M. Krummel, Halie N. Lane, Madison M. Lane, Scarlett C. Latka, Kelsey M. Laughlin(*), Cameron Elton Leben, Michael E. Leeder III JR, Morgan N. Lening(*), Ashley L. Leonard, Aubrianne N. Lewellen(*), Desiree T. Lewis(*), Tomas R. Liguez(*), Jared R. Lingenfelter, Sarah T. Lira, Lanae M. Long(*), Ryann C. Long-Larkins(*), Camilla R. Lopez(*), Haven C. Lopez, Jesikka Lopez, Kendrah R. Lopez(*), Leonore M. Lopez(*), Kaela S. Loriz(*), Ilura L. Love, Michael L. Lovette, Ashley S. Lowe, Anthony J. Lucero, Kayla S. Lucero, Audrey R. Macias(*), Isiah E. Madrid(*), Xavier B. Madrid(*), Destiny R. Maes(*), Dezra M. Maese, Thais D. Magallon(*), Nicholas R. Mantei, Alex T. Marck, Kaylie B. Margison(*), Kayla C. Marquez, Devin J. Martin, Alexus K. Martindale, Alexandrea R. Martinez, Cameron L. Martinez, Justine J. Martinez, Marcus C. Martinez(*), Michelle L. Martinez, Shelby A. Martinez, Alexis R. Mayber(*), Seth N. McBeth, Brittani A. McClelland, Jaysun R. McClelland, Zolanye T. McCulley, Jackson K. McFadyen-Ray, Phillip T. McFall II(*) 03, Kelly C. McLean(*), Joshua M. Medeiros, Carisa A. Medina, Joseph E. Medina(*), Guy Mendel, Noah F. Messick, Alexander M. Milyard, Mario A. Molina, Aydeth Molina-Gomez, Monte I. Montez, Anthony J. Montoya, Janessa M. Montoya, Sophia A. Montoya(*), Megan Gabrielle Moore, Cristian Moreno, Charlie P. Moreschini(*), Courtney P. Morgan, Phillip R. Myers, Rebecca E. Myli, Tezla D. Neighbours(*), Megan D. Nelms(*), Shelby K. Nesselhauf(*), Dylan J. Newman, Matthew A. Nitka(*), Samuel P. Nitka II(*) JR, Pedro J. Nival, Tifuh H. Nkweti(*), Amanda Noori(*), Christine M. Nufer, Celeste A. Oden(*), Katie V. Ogden(*), Makenzie R. Olguin(*), Felicity J. Olson, Sarah J. Ortega(*), Ana L. Ortega Romero, Anne M. Ortiz, Dylon R. Ortiz, Juan F. Ortiz(*), Gerard L. Ostrander, Erica J. Otto, Cheyenne R. Pacheco, Isaiah L. Palacio, Alec A. Pannunzio, Haley K. Pantleo, Joseph A. Paradiso, Ryan J. Parnes(*), Aleiya S. Pence(*), Michael E. Perez, Corey L. Pierce, Matthew F. Pinkerton, Nikol Podlacha, Adam R. Pottorff, Alyssa R. Price, Mattie N. Proffitt(*), Christine E. Pryor(*), Melonie Kate Purcell, Jasmine T. Razo(*), Mackinsie L. Reed, Carly C. Rey-Hayes, Kevin J. Ribarich(*), Robin R. Rice, Bayley A. Ricottone, Abigail L. Ridpath, Derek J. Risoli, Leah R. Robinson(*), Carlee M. Rodell(*), Diego J. Rojas, Peyton Troy Roman, Amanda N. Romero, Cheyenne M. Romero(*), Janelle D. Romero(*), Kayla M. Romero, Raelyn M. Romero, Rudy A. Romero, Elizabeth K. Rose, Maedrian C. Roybal(*), Alison S. Russell(*), Kristin A. Salcedo(*), Annmarie T. Sammons(*), Shannon A. Sanchez, Alexandra V. Sanders, Leroy James Sandoval JR 01, Vianne Kali Saphara(*), Haley D. Sardello(*), Conrad A. Schanze(*), Justin S. Schermerhorn(*), Meghan M. Schiavo, Sandra A. Schleich, Brittney M. Schlup(*), Courtney N. Schlup(*), Nickolas P. Schwenk(*), Shelby Nicole Sciumbato(*), Karla L. Scull, Michael J. Serracino, Dazzelle R. Shafer(*),Lauren M. Shannon, Sarah E. Sharp(*), Taylor L. Sharp(*), Kennedy M. Shriver, Cara J. Siegel(*), Vincent E. Siffring, Richard A. Sims, Salomon Sisneros, Chelsi D. Smith(*), Kayla D. Smith, Todd J. Smith, Tyler R. Smith, Desiree M. Solano, Alexis C. Solis, Chandler A. Sparks, Halee C. Spurlock(*), Shawn R. Stanifer, James Thomas Steele, Chanelle B. Stewart, Hailey N. Stringer, Noah A. Suazo(*), Cailey R. Sweckard(*), Jacquline C. Talbert, Alexander P. Tapia, Jeannie A. Thurston(*), Wendi J. Timm, Alexis N. Timme, Christopher P. Toomey, Alec Jordan Torres, Kristen M. Torres, Ramona Lynn Torrez(*), Huria A. Tossa, Alicia A. Trejo, Anita R. Trigo, Alejandra D. Trujillo, Candice C. Trujillo(*), Daniel R. Trujillo, Maria A. Trujillo, Martin A. Trujillo, Serenna D. Trujillo, Dominic Russel Tucci, Jason D. Turner(*), Samantha R. Ulrich, Taylor A. Urban, Jesse F. Valdez(*), Paul Kennedy Valdez(*), Kiiani L. Valle(*), Krystal L. Vallejos, Alyssa J. Vargas-Lopez(*), Sabrina N. Vasquez(*), Amber M. Vaught(*), Megan J. Vaught(*), Sheena R. Velasquez, Sophia M. Velasquez(*), Keane S. Velez(*), Paola S. Venegas Fernandez, Olivia Grace Venturini(*), Alexis M. Vigil(*), Kenny M. Vigil, Raena D. Vigil(*), Zachary L. Vigil, Elio Villegas, Danielle J. Vincent(*), Kori D. Vukonich, Minna S. Waite, Kenny A. Walter(*), Ryan C. Walter, Drake M. Wantland(*), Sierra M. Watts(*), Rick W. Weirich, Montana S. Weldon, Alisha Lata White(*), Fred H. White III 04, Nicholas D. Wibbenmeyer, Katherine Widjaja, Derrick W. Williams(*), Michael J. Williams, Prescott T. Williams, Cole G. Wilson, Dillon W. Wolf, Bryan T. Wood, Keenan W. Wyatt, Alyssa K. Wyberg(*), Michael A. Zamora(*), Morgan A. Zordel-Casarez(*), Shelby B. Zordel-Casarez(*), Jessica L. Spangler, Chandler A. Sparks(*), James C. Spencer, Michael W. Streed, Hailey N. Stringer, Noah A. Suazo, Cailey R. Sweckard(*), Jacquline C. Talbert, Sammy J. Taravella, Jeannie A. Thurston(*), Jennifer Lynn Thurston(*), Lane N. Tihonovich, James S. Timm, Danielle J. Todisco, Liam F. Toomey, Deiandra A. Torres, Kristen M. Torres, Noah T. Torres, Huria A. Tossa, Alicia A. Trejo, Anita R. Trigo, Alejandra D. Trujillo, Annelore L. Trujillo(*), Candice C. Trujillo(*), Martin A. Trujillo, Dominic Russel Tucci, Kimberly A. Turner(*), Steven Gordon Ullman, Taylor A. Urban, Angelique C. Urenda, Brittany E. Vail, Jesse F. Valdez, Lauren A. Valdez(*), Paul Kennedy Valdez(*), Kiiani L. Valle, Krystal L. Vallejos(*), Danielle Vanminnen, Sabrina N. Vasquez(*), Amber M. Vaught(*), Megan J. Vaught(*), Sheena R. Velasquez, Sophia M. Velasquez, Keane S. Velez, Paola S. Venegas Fernandez, Alexis M. Vigil(*), Kenny M. Vigil, Raena D. Vigil(*), Danielle J. Vincent, Kori D. Vukonich, Perrin C. Walker, Kristen E. Wallace(*), Kenny A. Walter, Ryan C. Walter, Drake M. Wantland(*), Jesse M. Ward, Rick W. Weirich, Alisha Lata White, Kaelyn C. Williams, Prescott T. Williams, Andrew R. Wojcik, Dillon W. Wolf, Bryan T. Wood, Keenan W. Wyatt, Alyssa K. Wyberg, Erin L. Young, Mario A. Zamora, Michael A. Zamora(*)

 

PUEBLO WEST - Hayley J. Abernathy, Danielle R. Alberty, Alisha R. Alire, Zachary L. Allen, Monique V. Apodaca(*), Randall P. Arellano, Colton E. Atteberry, Cydney E. Bailey(*), Brooke S. Baker(*), Aaron L. Barger, Jordan N. Beach(*), Shawn B. Beaudoin, Tatiana E. Calvo(*), Joshua T. Casias, Lea R. Cassidy(*), Olivia K. Cauley, Sydney Elizabeth Cerrentano, Timothy D. Chambers-Mcauliffe, Brianna M. Chavez(*), Jacob W. Cibulka, Dawn V. Clemons, Elizabeth M. Coble, Noah M. Commerford(*), Matthew J. Cook(*), Kaitlin N. Crowley, Jace O. Dasher, Dakota A. Dewolfe, Trevor J. Emond, Ramon J. Enriquez(*), Amber E. Findley(*), Jacob W. Fletcher, Emily J. Giltner, Steven R. Gonzales(*), Josue M. Gorgon Delgado, Garrett M. Graham, Ashlee K. Hanavan, Jami J. Hancock(*), Craig W. Hayson(*), Zien J. Hendrickson(*), Alexandria N. Hernandez, Dakota B. Hildreth, John W. Hobby, Dirk C. Hodge, Daniel A. Hoyle-Aguon, Guy L. Inzunza(*), Sara R. Jackson-Grubb, Gabrielle L. James, Donaven J. Jordan, Megan S. Komma, Lilyana N. Lahti, David C. Lichliter(*), Taylor N. Logan(*), Shaleena R. Lontine, Ernest G. Maestas, Marti N. Marten, Courtney N. Medeiros(*), Sarah C. Megilligan(*), Casey C. Mendenhall, Victoria L. Metcalfe, Jace W. Montera, David M. Murray, Kelcie R. Nagler, Dylan L. Nau, Cody S. Naumann, Nikayta C. Neu(*), Cody Allen Ray Ortiz, Samantha Patterson, Tracy Everett Perkins(*), Sarah M. Poelman(*), Megan E. Price, Kellee L. Rassau(*), Zackary Michael Retzlaff, Brianna S. Reyes, Dawn M. Rosa(*), Randy G. Roybal(*), Emily M. Runyan(*), Michaele R. Sage, David A. Salay(*), Eric C. Signor(*), Leah A. Signor(*), Jacob S. Sisneros-Baca, Neil S. Sisson(*), Caleb R. Smith(*), Casey J. Smith(*), Mandy Ann Smith(*), Melanie S. Steves(*), Jared M. Strong(*), Caitlin Z. Svedarsky, Tyler W. Talley(*), Amanda R. Tappe(*), Karin A. Torrez, David J. Trujillo, Christy R. Turner(*), Kimberly A. Turner, Mikayla Ann Turner, Tyler S. Valencia, Jayde A. Vujcich, Nicole R. Waggoner(*), Gregory M. Wakefield(*), Austin M. Walrod(*), Joseph Allen Ward(*), Macaela G. Ward, Jasmine K. Watson, Sandy H. Westerman, Greg L. York(*)

 

ROCKY FORD - Soraya E. Shiranlou, Jamie R. Torrez(*), Joseph D. Vonfeldt(*)

 

RUSH - Kylie K. Deal(*)

 

RYE - Adam E. Burnett(*), Malinda L. Gookin, Jonathan W. Hannan, Calli L. Harris, Eryn C. Salinas(*)

 

SAN LUIS - Kelsea L. Pacheco(*)

 

SPRINGFIELD - Michaela D. Adams

 

STERLING - Brianna N. Suter

 

STRASBURG - Stevi Marie Krier, Brian A. Nichols(*), Jisel Ortiz, Chianna L. Schoenthaler(*)

 

SUGAR CITY - Israel B. Harris

 

SUPERIOR - Riane J. Sisk

 

SWINK - Kylie N. Krueger

THORNTON - Lauren A. Knight, Marcus A. Martinez

 

TRINIDAD - Brittnee L. Coberly, Nathan L. Edwards, Lindsey A. Fiorenzi(*), Annelore L. Trujillo(*), Jacob T. Ward(*)

 

WALSENBURG - Courtney R. Bradsby, Megan E. Jeffus(*), Joshua C. Knight, Rosa M. Kongta(*)

 

WESTMINSTER - Alec M. Choury, Lisa M. Muff(*)

 

WETMORE - Spencer T. Little

 

WINDSOR - Trenton A. Gallatin

 

WOODLAND PARK - Emily Elaine Aguero(*), Krystal G. Hankins

 

YODER - Lenita J. Davis(*), Adam R. Mitchell

 

YUMA - Jessica L. Bassett

 

OTHER STATES

                                                     

ALASKA

                                                       

ANCHORAGE - Kai C. Kokesh, Arianna Ilarene Rohde, Grace L. Woern(*)

 

FAIRBANKS - Allison Marie Hebard

 

ARIZONA

                                                       

CHANDLER - Austin J. Delaney, Tanner J. Pile

 

FLAGSTAFF - Tanner O. Fuhrmann

 

PEORIA - Preston J. Guerra(*)

 

SAN LUIS - Jorge A. Duarte

 

SCOTTSDALE - Gabrielle E. Moreno

 

TEMPE - Bristyn S. Croswhite, Mikala P. Morris(*)

ARKANSAS

 

BENTONVILLE - Parker L. Evans

 

CALIFORNIA

 

APPLE VALLEY - Annalee E. Losch, Kylee Nicole Sakaguchi(*)

 

BAKERSFIELD - Micah L. Mitchell

 

BRAWLEY - Rael A. Cordova

 

BUENA PARK - Jazmine M. Bench

 

BURBANK - Victoria G. Talavera(*)

 

CITRUS HEIGHTS - Mackenzee C. Meyer

 

COLTON - Vivian L. Ledesma

 

COSTA MESA - Jessica K. Prather(*)

 

CUPERTINO - Sahaja Venkatramanan Lohith(*)

 

DAVENPORT - Caitlin M. Weaver(*)

 

FONTANA - Karley M. Whiteman

 

FOOTHILL RANCH - Geza D. Simon

 

HUNTINGTON BEACH - Andrew P. Nero(*), Brittany M. Walker(*)

 

INDIO - Gilbert Anthony Sauceda(*)

 

LA MIRADA - Kathia M. Varela(*)

 

LAKESIDE - Jordan A. Cushman

 

LAKEWOOD - Hannah M. Large

 

MISSION VIEJO - Alexandra N. Butler, Andrew S. Tomlinson

 

MORENO VALLEY - Taylor J. Long

 

PENRYN - Lauren E. Heyn(*)

 

PERRIS - Acacia Dettman(*)

 

PLEASANTON - Samantha G. Labella

 

RIVERSIDE - Daniel M. Honorof

 

SAN JOSE - Matthew S. Leberknight(*), Trini Sanchez

 

SANTA ANA - Nicholas C. Henry, Roschele Angelique Henry(*)

                                                       

UNION CITY - Michaela L. Burpee(*)

 

VALENCIA - Priscilla R. Edwards

 

VISTA - Romeo A. Martinez

 

YORBA LINDA - Arianna M. Armendariz

 

YUBA CITY - Aaron C. Benton

 

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA

 

TRINIDAD - Kayla B. Sanchez, Darek L. Thomas

                                                       

FLORIDA

                                                       

FORT MEADE - Deanna N. Harrison(*)

 

MIAMI - Jose D. Suniaga       

 

SARASOTA - Sydny E. Watson

 

IDAHO

 

BOISE – Lyle B. Dennison-Swisse(*)

IDAHO FALLS - Brittney Aleen Crank

 

ILLINOIS

 

PALATINE - Aleezandra B. Barrera

 

SCOTT AIR FORCE BASE - Natani Rose Marie Collier(*)

 

KANSAS                                      

 

BALDWIN CITY – Marilyn K. Jones

 

BONNER SPRINGS - Josiah P. Seaton

 

KANSAS CITY - Sungbum Yoo

                                                       

LAWRENCE - Caitlin N. Broadwell(*)

 

OLATHE - Hayes J. Heil

 

SHAWNEE MISSION - Blake W. Priebe(*), Sarah M. Tyler

 

TOPEKA - Bret A. Ricklefs

 

WICHITA - Austin Joseph Shanks

 

MINNESOTA                              

 

CLOQUET - Rachael E. Collier(*)

 

FARMINGTON - Rachael M. Welzin

 

MOORHEAD  - Heidi M. Johnson

                                                     

MISSOURI

 

FENTON - Emily M. Brewer

 

WAYNESVILLE - Daniel M. Townzen(*)

 

MONTANA

 

GREAT FALLS - Benjamin T. Vaughan

                                                       

KALISPELL - Nicole K. Bouma(*), Gillian E. Maness

 

NEBRASKA

 

OMAHA - Ziara K. York

                                                       

NEW MEXICO

 

ALBUQUERQUE - Samantha J. Puissant, Alanah V. Stewart, Joshua J. Torrez

 

CLOVIS - Adam C. Wagener

 

LAS CRUCES - Dominique F. Gbogbo

 

LOS ALAMOS - Eric D. Schmalz

 

RATON - Cierra H. Brooks, Brylee A. Medina(*)

 

SANDIA PARK - Alyssa M. Gallegos

 

SANTA FE - Alexander I. Kerr

                                                   

WHITE ROCK - Elizabeth H. Lockhart

 

NEVADA

 

HENDERSON - Tyler A. Harvey

 

NEW YORK

 

LINDENHURST - Sierra S. Darling(*)

 

OHIO

 

WEST CHESTER - Jason A. Fender(*)

 

OKLAHOMA                              

 

BROKEN ARROW - Connor T. Marth(*)

 

OREGON

                                                     

SALEM - Cole R. Rumrill

 

TIGARD - Allison M. Wurscher

 

PENNSYLVANIA

 

GLENSIDE - Ione T. Gallagher

 

MARIANNA - Amanda R. Blaze

 

SOUTH DAKOTA

 

MADISON - Hailey M. Streff(*)

 

TEXAS

             

COPPERAS COVE - Arianne D. Fellows

 

EL PASO - Brighid M. Baily, Isabel J. Frescas

 

FORT WORTH - Cade A. Boedeker

                                                             

HOUSTON - Nia K. Matthews(*)

                                                           

KELLER - Haylee B. Head

 

SAN ANTONIO - Rex S. Dausin

 

SPRING - Daniella A. Calvo

                                                       

UTAH  

 

SALT LAKE CITY - Madison A. Jepperson

 

WASHINGTON

                                                   

FEDERAL WAY - Mallorie M. Post

 

OLYMPIA - Alyssa R. Ubrun

 

SEATTLE - Brayden C. Ballman

 

VANCOUVER - Jackson J. Voeller

 

WYOMING

 

LARAMIE - Cameron J. Campbell

                                                       

RIVERTON - Kaeto P. Cormia

 

OTHER COUNTRIES

                                                     

AUSTRALIA

                                                       

SYDNEY - Haoping Tang(*)

                                                       

CHINA

                                                       

BEIJING - Xuanqi Guo

 

FUJIAN/PUTIAN Jiajian Wu

                                                     

GUANGDONG/DONGGUAN - Yongcong Huang(*)

                                                       

JIANGXI/NANCHANG - Wenliang Xie

                                                     

WUHU - Weilun Zhang

 

WUHU CITY - Tingting Hu(*)

 

XIANYANG - Zijin Chen

 

ECUADOR

 

SANGOLQUI – Santiago Joaquin Tinta

 

GERMANY

                                                       

SASSNITZ - Richard Moritz Panknin(*)

 

GUATEMALA

 

GUATEMALA CITY - Oscar Enrique Batres-Pfister

 

MALAYSIA

                                                       

SHAH ALAM - Jolene Jo Ling Kam(*)

                                                     

NEPAL

 

BHARATPUR - Abhishek Regmi

 

NORWAY

 

EIDSBERG - Susann Husvik

 

HUNDHAMMEREN - Kine Aune(*)

                                                     

UNITED KINGDOM

 

LURGAN - Nathan Jack Nicklaus McCann

                                                       

UPMINSTER, ESSEX - David John Mould(*)

 

WEYBRIDGE - Sam David Barthram

 

Colorado State University-Pueblo is committed to excellence, setting the standard for regional comprehensive universities in teaching, research, and service by providing leadership and access for its region, while maintaining its commitment to diversity.
 
--CSU-Pueblo--
Back to Top