Back to Top

CSU-Pueblo announces Fall 2016 Dean's List

Release Date: January 20, 2017

Cora Zaletel

Executive Director, External Affairs

Colorado State University-Pueblo

719.549.2810

Press Release

PUEBLO - The following 1016 students have been named to the 2016 Fall Semester Dean’s List at Colorado State University-Pueblo. The list recognizes undergraduate degree-seeking students who have completed 12 or more credit hours with a minimum grade-point-average of 3.5. Those 326 students whose names appear with an asterisk (*) earned a perfect 4.0 grade-point-average.

The students are listed by country, state, and town.

UNITED STATES

COLORADO

AGATE - Brianna M. Sanner

ARVADA - Jordan T. Anderson(*), Hannah D. Andresen, Kayla R. Archuleta(*), Roy S. Carlsen

AURORA - Ashlyn L. Bleimeyer, Jean Carlo Chery, James J. Dalton, Antoria Geneva Mason, Christopher M. Mitchell II, Anahi N. Najar Madera(*), Oluwatobi D. Oloyede, Anthony R. Olvera(*), Yamel Eilene Ramirez, Ashley Nicole Wilson

AUSTIN - Justin R. Blundell(*)

AVONDALE - Andrew R. Cortese, Mary T. Kratzer(*)

BENNETT - Makenna M. Linn(*)

BERTHOUD - Cody A. Braesch

BEULAH - Lee Anne Anderson(*), Albert L. Marshall

BOONE - Lacey M. Clemmensen(*), Makenna B. Fair(*), Jamie J. Wells(*)

BOULDER - Paul H. Roberts, Bradley M. Werner

BRIGHTON - Harley D. Korte, Diana Rios Martinez, Jordan A. Sheard, Ellysha M. Siegwarth(*)

BROOKSIDE - Ronald F. Holland Jr.

BROOMFIELD - Kalvin I. Hessling, Kyrra L. Miller(*), Rachel L. Pearce, Taylor R. Redding, Jordan M. Runes, Alexander J. Whelton(*)

BRUSH - Kyle J. Rosenbrock

BYERS - Alexander Trefry

CALHAN – Mikaela E. Parker

CANON CITY - Claire M. Ackley(*), Amy N. Bardessona(*), Adam T. Bunch, Haily N. Desalvo(*), Amanda S. Devore, Renae E. Diggs, Angela Dils, Jacob C. Faust, Justin D. Goodwin, Kendra J. Gower(*), Brandon L. Hamilton, Brianna L. Heifner(*), Preston S. Heinen, Evan G. Kerr, Kacey K. Masse(*), Christopher B. Moffett, Joyce L. Pretzer, Leslie Erin Roberts(*), Stephanie J. Smith(*), Vanessa A. Solano, Kendra E. Stapleton(*), Luisa Rae Tanzi(*), Darek L. Thomas, Andrea J. Tuck, Jonathan R. Vodopich, Alex L. Webster, Jessi-Lynne R. Welch(*)

CARBONDALE - Wyatt I. Farris(*)

CASCADE - Rachael Sarah Warwick

CASTLE ROCK - Cody J. Bolen, Christina Cozzolino, Philip R. Dalke(*), Caleb M. Johnson, Jessica M. Lange, Makayla A. Miller, Quinlan J. Vandekoppel

CENTENNIAL - Sarah Steinhauser(*), James Edward Strasser, Long N. Xue

COLORADO CITY - Kacie R. Adair(*), Todd A. Baudino, Jennifer L. James, Sarah Lesser, Avery M. Lewis, Cassidy K. Nemick, Zachary T. Squier(*)

COLORADO SPRINGS - Cari J. Anaya(*), Michelle B. Anderson, Anthony R. Atencio, Lauren A. Beavor(*), Abigail L. Behrens, Charlotte Blake, Kyleigh J. Bloyd(*), Anthony J. Bohuslavsky, Samantha A. Bost, Alixsandra A. Bowman(*), Richard W. Brown(*), Brittanya E. Butterworth(*), David Byrd III, Felicia M. Carter, Taylor M. Christensen, Tatianna M. Clanton, Raymond Cox JR 01, Briann M. Cumro, Tanya Davie(*), Douglas A. Davis(*), Olivia P. Dickey(*), Eza D. Dilena(*), Bianca M. Eckstein, Keragan W. Ettleman(*), Cherry L. Evans, Friday Ezeute, Ryan M. Fifer, Devin S. Flores, Abigail Tobijah Rose Freeman, Miguel A. Galaviz-Acosta, Marisela Garcia-Gomez(*), Matthew D. Gigliotti, David P. Giordano(*), Devinn L. Glover, Tatjana C. Gojmerac, Katheryn S. Goldean, Christopher B. Graham, Joseph T. Grimaldo, Jacob A. Guarnere(*), Jacob L. Harmon, Christopher J. Harnish(*), Samuel W. Harris, Tiffany L. Hawkins(*), Heidi L. Henry(*), Karen A. Henschel(*), Mark M. Hernandez, George Lemar Hicks, Nicole R. Higgins, Misty A. Highstead(*), Elizabeth R. Hignite(*), Zachary L. Hillstrom, Angiela K. Hoopes(*), Shawn F. Horne, Melissa H. Irwin, Frankie S. Jaramillo, Kristin M. Jensen, Victoria M. Jimenez(*), Bryan M. Kane(*), Erin N. Kearse(*), Tanner M. Keiley(*), Shawn G. King(*), Zackery D. Koenig, Brianna D. Kuch(*), Samantha R. Lacy, Emma L. Lake, Alexis Lebron-Frank(*), Kayla E. Lemons, Christiana M. Lieberman, Daniel M. List, Benjamin M. Lopez, Delania S. Love, Michael J. Lyons, Demetrius Marrow, Cecilia K. Martin, Rylie M. Martin, Diane Martinez(*), Brianna A. Mason(*), Trisha M. Mathis, Brittney N. McClain, Trinity L. McCoy, Paul D. McShan, Kevin S. Megyeri, Clarissa Mendez(*), Max T. Mendieta, Jeffrey M. Mentzer, Austin L. Micci(*), Melissa D. Miles, Jeremy Moak, Ana I. Moultrie, Alexander G. Mouser, Grace E. Neal, Justin T. Nelson, David A. Norton, Philip H. Olsen(*), Kilara R. Olson, Bryana M. Owens, Matthew T. Pakenham, Deborah Joan Patton(*), Tyler M. Perea, Jessica A. Phelps(*), Nikol Podlacha, Courtnay Pogainis, Katryna J. Pona, Rachel Belle Pope, Jessica Anne Precht(*), Daniel A. Quintero, Jamie R. Quirk, Michelle Rene Raney, Suzi A. Reaves, Rachel L. Reynolds, Sonia E. Ridley(*), Heather V. Riganti(*), Annica L. Roberts, Devin D. Roberts, Desirrae T. Robinson, John Paul Romanishan, Samantha Renee Romo, Victoria H. Rushing, Leanne Marie Sanchez(*), Summer S. Sanders, Trent L. Schaelling, Jerica A. Scott, Yamili Serna-Green(*), Shawn M. Simpson, Jennifer L. Sisler(*), Timothy J. Stankey, Courtney Marie Stephens(*), Luke J. Stephens(*), Tristan A. Strickland, Abigail M. Stultz, Shannon Suhr, Aimee C. Swanson, Paul P. Sypert, Amy Taylor(*), Mason A. Telander, Brittany T. Teter(*), Madison M. Thurman, Catherine A. Tiona, Katie R. Tomlinson(*), Curtis A. Torrence, Nhi Tran(*), Natalie Aileen Frank Trolle(*), Esther A. Tuiasosopo, Michael R. Velarde(*), Lindsey H. Walker(*), Austin Levi Warman(*), Sonji L. White, Joyce Darlene Winegarner, Kristin D. Wrobel(*), Katie Brooke Zortman

CREEDE - Lindsey J. Moss(*)

DEER TRAIL - Rya K. Wood

DENVER - Jordan N. Beach(*), Roberto Chacon, Isaac R. Cobbs(*), Jonah R. Cobbs, Itati Anahi Diaz-Dominguez, Jelsea N. Ford, Rick W. Fowler(*), Miranda D. Gora, Matthew A. Houangvilay, Carlos Javier Martinez Jr.(*), Sydnii D. McDonald, Savannah R. McMurry, Edith Morales Villarreal, Jordan L. Norman, Alexandra C. Purcell

ELBERT - Jessica R. Metts(*)

ENGLEWOOD - Mary M. Seminoff

EVANS - Favian Arredondo

FALCON - Morgan T. Cockrum(*)

FLEMING – Emmanuel F. Byarm

FLORENCE - Nicholas J. Goodall(*), Meaghan N. Ireland, Jessica K. Keeth, Mirenda Dianne King

FLORISSANT - Sydni P. Riley(*), Emily K. Stoll(*)

FORT COLLINS - Dakota M. Coombes, Brianna E. Garza, Kayla A. Thiebaut, Lauren K. Willkomm

FORT MORGAN - Aurora M. Baca

FOUNTAIN - Candice Avina(*), Jordan T. Becker, Daniel T. Conroy, Matthieu T. Conroy(*), McKenzie R. Dalton, Christopher J. Day, Tevin E. Donnell, Segan R. Falconer, McKenzy Gordon(*), Joshua J. Greer(*), Margaret M. Larock(*), Vickie A. May, Victoria M. McClune, Caroline McNiece(*), Kristen T. Ochle(*), Rebecca S. Phelps(*), Olivia K. Seipel(*), Mary A. Silverberg(*), Randall Lyle Sirota, Leanda A. Turner(*)

FOWLER - Kylee J. Carter, Ryan J. Corsentino, Hannah M. Higgs, Megan A. Hollenbeck, Ramona E. Moncibais

FRASER - Ariana J. Carlyle

FREDERICK - Kalee D. Paul

FRUITA - Samantha J. Baker(*)

GENOA - James K. Larson(*)

GILL - Amber R. Torrez

GLENWOOD SPRINGS - Judy J. Chavez

GRANADA - Antonio Carlos Huerta

GREELEY - Colin M. Kerr, Amanda E. Salazar(*)

GREENWOOD VILLAGE - Ammon R. Johnson, Molly Marta Rohrer

GUFFEY - Ashleigh R. Hollowell

HENDERSON - Moriah A. Turney

HIGHLANDS RANCH - Austyn R. Garcia

HOTCHKISS - Easton L. Hartigan(*)

KIM - Kolby Quaid Shannon

LA JUNTA - Sabryna M. Baca, Alexandria B. Davis(*), Cortney E. Horn, Taylor J. Maik(*)

LAFAYETTE - Rachael N. Guidetti

LAKEWOOD - Alyssa A. Terrazas

LAMAR - Hannah J. Dooley, Sabra A. Perdue(*), Jacob R. Smith, Chelsea M. Vallejos, Taylor D. Wertz

LAS ANIMAS - Erica L. Frieden

LEADVILLE - Gabriela Wiktoria Piech(*)

LITTLETON - Rafael F. Abreu(*), Lauren K. Buckley, Zijin Chen, Michael L. Chism, Phillip M. Cruz(*), Anthony D. Ferrie, Megan D. Krutsche, Jason M. Lighthall, Alex J. Merisko, Devon J. Miller, Olivia Grace Venturini(*), Benjamin James Vonderwahl, Tiffani M. Werth

LONGMONT - Nicole K. Hulet, Alison C. Iten, Kaela S. Loriz(*), Elena M. Michalski(*)

LOUISVILLE - Danelle A. Dondelinger

MANITOU SPRINGS - Paige R. Carley(*)

MANZANOLA - Joseph H. Carey

MONTROSE - Madison R. Gill(*)

MONUMENT - Margaret A. Geolat, Alison N. Hall, Gabrielle E. Ingles, Cristina A. Lopez Quintero, Eliana M. Taylor(*), Isabel M. Taylor(*), Casey Thomas Wynn-Wruck

MOSCA - Jenna K. McKinley

NATHROP - Aaron J. Sebastian

NEW CASTLE - Noah I. Crisler(*)

NORTHGLENN - Preston W. Deherrera

OLATHE - Matthew S. Waldow

OLNEY SPRINGS - Ruth Lenore Froman, Shaylin S. White(*)

ORDWAY - Mitchell A. Muniz

PARACHUTE - Sierra R. Berger(*)

PARKER - Augustine N. Desantis(*), James M. Maxie, Luke J. Robertson

PENROSE - Robert D. Anderson, Verlaine L. Cowart, Melissa K. Loftin(*), Asa J. Madison(*), Leona K. Schrock

PEYTON - Austin A. Bahnson, Riley N. Cookson, Myles C. Lougee, Kayla N. Martinez, Christian J. Mast, Jill A. Rivera, Zahria A. Sanchez-Rogers(*), Caleb D. Sheets(*), Timothy J. Thomas, Justin T. Willman(*)

PIERCE - Preston A. Rupple

PINE - Brandon R. Payer

PUEBLO – Claudia L. Adame-Hernandez, James A. Ah Yo, Jackie C. Alber, Joni M. Alber, Mariah J. Algien, Razia P. Ali, Phillip L. Ammel, Jacob M. Aragon, Jessica M. Aragon, Dianne M. Archuleta, Ashlee E. Area(*), Travis W. Arguello, James T. Armijo, Amanda B. Arszman(*), Fredlina H. Atencio, Lani B. Bacich, Bailey K. Bair, Toni E. Balerio(*), Jessica A. Ball(*), Brandon L. Barber, Daniella E. Barbero(*), Traci A. Barnett, Victoria P. Barrett(*), Scott R. Barry(*), Harold D. Bartell(*), James A. Bartolo, Kristi Leigh Bartolo(*), Chelsi D. Baruth, Jamee A. Baumlein(*), Brandon Bayer, Mitchell B. Becker, William K. Berry, Benjamin P. Black(*), Kirk D. Borden, Nimisha Borra, Nathan S. Borrego(*), Brett A. Boston, Amelia A. Boyd(*), Brandon Boynton, Jacky C. Brenton, Courtney M. Brescia, James J. Breslin, Valeria Briceno(*), Zachary Michael Bridwell, Keaton T. Brown, Reeanna M. Brown(*), Noah S. Buck, Alana F. Buglewicz, Florence J. Buie, Gabriela Burgos, Kora D. Burrell(*), Isabel C. Burson(*),Riki M. Cadena, Destiny S. Campa Meza(*), Misty M. Carillo, Armanda A. Carlsson, Adam Carlton(*), Dante M. Carter, Dawn F. Carver(*), Andrea A. Casados, Eleanor L. Casares, Audrey L. Casarez, Ashlee N. Chavez, Chase R. Chavez, Dakotah S. Chavez(*), Tyler D. Chee, Abbey R. Cira, Olivia Cisneros, Andrew D. Coleman(*), Nicholas T. Coleman, Ivonne Colin, Tara A. Colletti, Cameron R. Collins, Noah M. Commerford(*), Hannah M. Comstock, Alexa B. Conroy(*), Abby G. Cordova, Arianna N. Cordova(*), Linda Cox, Amanda L. Crucabur, Kellie N. Cuevas, Darrel Mike J. Daniel(*), Kendra M. Davenport, Brandon M. Deherrera(*), Brandon M. Dejesus, Jonathan D. Demaree(*), Angelo David Devencenty, Nicole M. Deverich(*), Holly P. Dierksen, Kaitlin L. Diodosio(*), Steven R. Dominguez(*), Lawrence J. Doose, Edward Doyle, Bridgette D. Dreier, Victoria P. Dube, Tanna N. Duling, Michael R. Duran, Ashley A. Eakman, Patricia M. Earl, Paula R. Edens, Naomi L. Edgecomb, Michael Joseph Eggert(*), Brian A. Ellis, Laura B. Elson(*), Roslyn M. Espinoza, Hannah H. Evans, Emily M. Fair(*), Jason S. Falsetto, Danielle J. Farmer, Christopher J. Farris, Anthony B. Fernandez, Katelyn B. Fernandez, Corylyn K. Fetty(*), Danyka S. Fetty(*), Derek Alexander Fillis, Robert A. Fitzpatrick, Wilma C. Fletcher, Jair N. Flores, Nicholas R. Flores(*), Silvia Flores Pasillas(*), Dylan S. Frazier, Katherine J. Freeman, Chelsea J. Frick, Berenice Gamez, Jael Z. Gamez(*), Jalen M. Garcia, Joseph D. Gavato(*), Deepika Ghimire, Tori Q. Gilford, Ashley B. Giltner(*), Nancy Nohemy Gomez(*), Claudia D. Gonzales, Basilia A. Gonzalez-Rodriguez, Tyler J. Gradisar(*), Trey M. Graham(*), Stacie L. Gray Mccue(*), Alejandra Gutierrez, Paige N. Gutierrez(*), Jessica L. Hair, Nissa M. Hall, Trennea L. Harrod(*), Kaitlin M. Heard, Ryan J. Heath(*), Ryley E. Henninger, Matthew Hepworth(*), Jacquelin Y. Hernandez, Jose A. Hernandez-Comparan(*), Tatiana M. Herran, Alec D. Herrera, Christina I. Hicks, Madison E. Hildebrand, Mario L. Hineman, Shelby D. Hockett(*), Cassandra R. Horn(*), Jennifer M. Horn(*), Bryanna N. Houser(*), Jeremy J. Huerena, Jennifer L. Huskin, Derion M. Ibarra, Sam S. Ingo, Johnea L. Jacobs-Hathaway, Daniel R. Johnson, Trena L. Johnson(*), Nicholas R. Johnston, Tysha J. Johnston, Nicholas N. Jones(*), Cynthia L. Jordan, Jessica J. Kenick(*), Olivia J. Kersey, Maranda G. Kessler(*), Sherri Kidner(*), Rachel A. Kleiner(*), Sara Bethany Klopp, Viola E. Knabe, Breanna B. Koonce, Bayli R. Krasovic, Kimberly L. Kreider, Viktoriya V. Kryvoruka, Erin R. Ladrini, Hope D. Lambert, Halie N. Lane, Taylor N. Lane(*), Haley M. Laplant, Kaylene R. Larimore(*), Shane M. Larson, Kelsey M. Laughlin(*), Michael E. Leeder JR JR, Heather A. Lentz, Logen J. Letofsky(*), Aubrianne N. Lewellen, Desiree T. Lewis, Elisabeth A. Lollar, Acacia J. Lopez, Isabella R. Lopez, Leonore M. Lopez(*), Claire A. Lorenzo, John L. Lyons, Audrey R. Macias, Isiah E. Madrid, Xavier B. Madrid, Thais D. Magallon(*), Sherri L. Mahoney, Alex T. Marck(*), Christian D. Marker(*), Justin L. Martin, Cameron L. Martinez, Justine J. Martinez, Li'Ana P. Martinez(*), Alisha R. Mason, Matthew A. Mauro, Alexis R. Mayber, Amanda M. McBeain, Traemon D. McCabe, Sean G. McCain(*), Taylor J. McCary, Brittani A. McClelland(*), Jaysun R. McClelland, Joshua D. McDaniel, Nathanael D. McIntyre, Joshua M. Medeiros, Joseph E. Medina(*), Ian T. Merten, Alexander M. Milyard, Jailen Larissa Minnich, Derek K. Mitchell, Sarah A. Mize(*), Precious M. Molina,Aydeth Molina-Gomez, Morgan K. Monaghan, Nadia A. Montano, Monte I. Montez, Janessa M. Montoya, Jesse G. Montoya(*), Nicole R. Montoya, Sophia A. Montoya(*), Jamie L. Moon(*), Rachel C. Moore(*), Leroy C. Mora, Cristian Moreno, Charlie P. Moreschini, Courtney P. Morgan, Caitlin F. Morkovsky(*), Oriana C. Muasau(*), Nathaniel J. Munoz, Kimberly M. Murphy, Rebecca E. Myli, Shelby K. Nesselhauf(*), Peter T. Nguyen(*), Amy N. Nickerson(*), Samuel P. Nitka, Tifuh H. Nkweti, Christine M. Nufer(*), Ricardo J. Octavio, Katie V. Ogden, Makenzie R. Olguin, Sarah J. Ortega(*), Ana L. Ortega Romero, Dylon R. Ortiz, Felicia M. Ortiz(*), Phillip M. Ortiz-Gonzales, Cheyenne R. Pacheco, Ryan P. Pacheco, Isaiah L. Palacio, Alec A. Pannunzio, Brennan L. Pantleo, Haley K. Pantleo, Alyssa R. Patterson, Emily L. Peachee, Alan E. Pence, Skylar L. Perea(*), Angela M. Perez, Rachael A. Pettit, Christian J. Pineda, Kurt M. Pineda, Chelsey M. Potter, Adam R. Pottorff, Timothy R. Presgraves, Alisa J. Proffer(*), Mattie N. Proffitt(*), Kyanah R. Ramos(*), Michelle D. Ramos, Mark L. Randles, Kyenne M. Ranson, Jasmine T. Razo(*), Kevin J. Ribarich, Mersedes A. Rickwalt-Mahoney, Maria B. Rios-Rodriguez, Derek J. Risoli, Juan L. Rodriguez, Amanda N. Romero, Raelyn M. Romero, Randolph N. Romero, Rudy A. Romero, Shannon Marie Roppolo, Karman D. Rucker-Anderson, Victoria Ruiz, Shaheen M. Sadrzadeh-Raffii, Derrick J. Sanchez, Javan E. Sanchez, Shannon A. Sanchez(*), Joe R. Santistevan, Haley D. Sardello, Justin S. Schermerhorn, Chelsea M. Schick(*), Savannah J. Schofield(*), Nickolas P. Schwenk, Devin T. Sciumbato(*), Verity M. Scofield, Karla L. Scull, Megan C. Seley, Kathryn M. Senteney(*), Shelby N. Serena, Dazzelle R. Shafer(*), Molly Dakota Shaw, Joseph S. Shultz, Fabian Sigala Orozco, Ellen M. Skay(*), Jessica R. Smith, Joseph D. Smith, Kelcie R. Smith, Levi C. Smith, Todd J. Smith(*), Desiree M. Solano, Kortney L. Sorensen(*), Brianna A. Soto, Mashayla K. Spillman(*), Ericka E. Standiford, Morgan N. Stephens, Gretel P. Stockton(*), Hailey N. Stringer, Patricia H. Stringfellow(*), Kourtney J. Stroud(*), Brenden J. Sullinger, Mikaela Q. Sullivan(*), Michael R. Tafoya JR 01, Jacquline C. Talbert(*), Alexander P. Tapia, Emily J. Tatinski, Alexander M. Taylor(*), Kymberli N. Taylor, Sarah M. Thompson, Jennifer Lynn Thurston(*), Eric R. Tiffany, Gordon Lee Tilley(*), Christopher P. Toomey, Ramona Lynn Torrez, Annelore L. Trujillo(*), Candice C. Trujillo, Maria A. Trujillo, Mercedes C. Trujillo, Taylin M. Trujillo(*), Dominic Russel Tucci, Jason D. Turner, Angelique C. Urenda, Lauren A. Valdez, Paul Kennedy Valdez, Krystal L. Vallejos, Jeanpierre J. Vallve(*), Brooke Janae Van Hee, Megan J. Vaught(*), Carmelita Abbey Vega, Keane S. Velez, Paola S. Venegas Fernandez, Kolton J. Vialpando(*), Alexis M. Vigil(*), Andrea Marie Vigil, Jose J. Vigil, Zachary L. Vigil, Mariah J. Villarreal, Ryan C. Walter, Drake M. Wantland(*), Katlyn M. Warren, Philip Landon Weddle(*), Nicole A. Westerman, Jonathan Widjaja, Breana M. Williams(*), Derrick W. Williams(*), Kaelyn C. Williams, Theresa H. Wolf(*), Zachary Darrell Woods, Keenan W. Wyatt, Philip Young, Morgan A. Zordel-Casarez

PUEBLO WEST - Danielle R. Alberty, Monique V. Apodaca, Randall P. Arellano, Desirae J. Arrieta, Megan H. Artus, Jessica L. Atilano(*), Colton E. Atteberry, James D. Betty(*), Tina L. Bispo(*), Teagan Emma Boda(*), David J. Buck, Gina G. Carochi, Devon M. Casias, Sydney E. Cerrentano, Dolores R. Chavez, Jacob W. Cibulka, Elizabeth M. Coble, Curtis E. Cole, Matthew J. Cook(*), Victor Lindbergh Cornwell, Mikala Marie Cortese(*), Megan Cowden(*), Sarah A. Craig, Megan L. Crawford, Carter James-Kekoa Crockett(*), Sarah B. Daberkow(*), Dakota A. Dewolfe, Aaron William Eckhoff, Alyssa N. Engelman(*), Courtney A. Ewing, Amber E. Findley, Brandi J. Flynn, Brittany M. Guerrero, Logan A. Hanavan, Jami J. Hancock, Matthew M. Hawkins(*), Kenneth Huddleston, Brandon L. Jarratt(*), Alison J. Kemmet, Shelby J. Kissell, Alexis J. Kristan, Benjamin P. Larmore(*), Taylor N. Logan(*), Isaac A. Long, Ashley S. Lowe(*), Ernest G. Maestas, Sheree N. Mascarenas, Morgan A. McDonald, Sarah C. Megilligan, Anayancy Molina(*), Jace W. Montera, Gia C. Montoya(*), Katherine Ann Muench(*), Kyndal Jo Murphy(*), Kelcie R. Nagler(*), Michael S. Pagano, Carla E. Paredes-Diaz(*), Samantha Patterson, Tracy Everett Perkins, Jalissa G. Peterson, Lindsay K. Pilot, Gabrielle E. Potter(*), Paige C. Proffitt(*), Erika J. Retzlaff, Dawn M. Rosa(*), Daniel L. Rule, David A. Salay(*), Rachel B. Schroeder(*), Daniel V. Seman(*), Zachary R. Shisler, Jacob S. Sisneros-Baca(*), Neil S. Sisson, Thomas W. Sloan(*), Melanie S. Steves(*), Amanda R. Tappe, Karin A. Torrez, Reed C. Trechter(*), David J. Trujillo, Mikayla Ann Turner, Joseph A. Viera JR JR, Garret S. Wagers, Jasmine K. Watson, Krista M. Wilkens

RAMAH - Morgan L. Miller(*)

ROCKY FORD - Ronald E. Millemon(*), Charles Scott Rothenbeck, Jamie R. Von Feldt(*), Cassandra E. Walter

RYE - Molly R. Moreschini, Eryn C. Salinas

SALIDA - Phil Gamache

SPRINGFIELD - Michaela D. Adams

STERLING - Brianna N. Suter

STRASBURG - Stevi Marie Krier, Chianna L. Schoenthaler(*)

SUPERIOR - Corbin M. Feenstra

TABERNASH - Megan K. Lovato

THORNTON - Vanessa R. Cortez

TRINIDAD - Nathan L. Edwards, Jacob T. Ward

VILAS - Jordan D. Freed(*)

WALSENBURG - Courtney R. Bradsby, Rosa M. Kongta, Robert A. Vigil(*)

WESTMINSTER - Alec M. Choury, Kevin A. Meadows

WHEAT RIDGE – Nicole V. Ortega

WILEY - Teri L. Johnsen

WINDSOR - Lance A. Cox(*), Trenton A. Gallatin, Alexandra D. Hyland, Reed M. Klemmer, Lucas D. Watts(*)

WOODLAND PARK - Emily Elaine Aguero, Marc A. Cannella(*), Crystal L. Litton, Samuel E. Wilson

YUMA – Teisha M. Coffield(*)

OTHER STATES

ALASKA

ANCHORAGE - Kai C. Kokesh, Kieran A. Kuiper, Arianna Ilarene Rohde, Grace L. Woern

FAIRBANKS - Nathan Barnett

PALMER - Morgan P. Lundt(*)

ARKANSAS

SHERWOOD - Dlayne G. Gloyne

ARIZONA

CHANDLER- Lorenz R. Delaney, Jahliyah R. Wiggins

GILBERT - Misha M. McDowell

MARICOPA - Adam C. Miller

MESA - Kamery J. Garlick

PEORIA - Preston J. Guerra, Spencer C. Nathe

PHOENIX - Shaylyn M. Grega(*), Nicholas M. Mangialardi

TEMPE - Mikala P. Morris(*)

TUCSON - Hunter I. Alderson, Zachary M. Davis(*)

CALIFORNIA

APPLE VALLEY - Annalee E. Losch

BAKERSFIELD - Clarissa Gardella

COSTA MESA- Jessica K. Prather(*)

EL CAJON - Brent R. Marchand

ELK GROVE - Maxine S. Bartholomew

FILLMORE - Kennedy M. Smith

HESPERIA - Joseph Neil Robertson

LAKE ELSINORE - Anthony Daniel Zamora

LONG BEACH- Kameron M. Birch, Cassandra M. Perlick

LA MIRADA - Kathia M. Varela

LOS ANGELES - Xuyan S. Parry(*)

LOS BANOS - Gavin A. Melendez

MAMMOTH LAKES - Sandra N. Grimaldo

MENIFEE - Brittany M. Walker(*)

PARADISE - Zachary Mario Visinoni(*)

PENRYN - Lauren E. Heyn

PERRIS - Acacia Dettman(*)

PLEASANTON - Samantha G. Labella(*)

POMONA - Gilbert A. Ramirez

RIVERSIDE - Daniel M. Honorof

SANTA ANA - Roschele A. Henry

TARZANA - Nicholas A. Gendian

UNION CITY - Michaela L. Burpee(*)

UPLAND - Kacie N. Licata(*)

VALENCIA - Priscilla R. Edwards(*)

WEST COVINA - Nikolas E. Castaneda

WOODLAND HILLS - Charles R. Steele

YORBA LINDA - Arianna M. Armendariz(*)

FLORIDA

CLEARWATER - Andrea Petrovic

LAKE CITY - Kristen M. Schwarz

HAWAII

EWA BEACH - Brycen J. Lee

IOWA

INDIANOLA - Haley R. Powers

IDAHO

IDAHO FALLS - Brittney Aleen Crank(*)

ILLINOIS

NAPERVILLE - Kimberly A. Turner(*)

ZION - Brenda D. Corona

INDIANA

ROME CITY - Samantha E. Yoder(*)

KANSAS

BALDWIN CITY - Marilyn K. Jones(*)

LAWRENCE - Caitlin N. Broadwell

MANHATTAN - Kristin A. Salcedo(*)

OLATHE - Hayes J. Heil

RUSSELL - Madison E. Beagley

MARYLAND

PARKTON - Jennifer L. De Groot(*)

MINNESOTA

BELLE PLAINE - John Gregory Schneider

CLOQUET - Rachael E. Collier(*)

ESKO - Mary I. Pelletier

MONTANA

BIGFORK - Logan B. Morley

KALISPELL - Gillian E. Maness

NEW MEXICO

ALBUQUERQUE - Brianna H. Garcia, Savannah R. Greer, David T. Gunther

CIMARRON - Timothy J. Gurule

LOS ALAMOS - Eric D. Schmalz

PERALTA - Ryan S. Hernandez

RATON - Jami M. Lopez

RIO RANCHO - Kaitlyn J. Stephenson(*)

SANTA FE - Vincent S. Vigil

SANTA ROSA - Cody A. Back

NEVADA

HENDERSON - Tyler A. Harvey(*)

LAS VEGAS - Mariel Louise D. Hundley

MESQUITE - Michael Tanner Wilde

SPRING CREEK - Cameron P. Iverson

OKLAHOMA

BROKEN ARROW - Connor T. Marth

OREGON

MEDFORD - Katie L. Meyer(*)

PORTLAND - Maxwell A. Groznik

TIGARD - Allison M. Wurscher

PENNSYLVANIA

GLENSIDE - Ione T. Gallagher

MARIANNA - Amanda R. Blaze(*)

TEXAS

ALLEN - Robert Lane Peterson

AUSTIN - Katie R. Burnett

BOERNE - Spencer R. Coleman

DALLAS - Arabella M. Deangelis(*)

DENISON - Jasmine M. Albright

EL PASO - Kenya M. Shavers(*)

GARLAND - Jacob Anthony Estridge

GRAND PRAIRIE - Maritza I. Maturino

HOCKLEY - Bradley James Zeka

HOUSTON - Nia K. Matthews(*)

IRVING - Nicholas J. Medearis

MCKINNEY - Lauren A. Fairchild

PLANO - Joseph R. McKee(*)

SAN ANTONIO - Rex S. Dausin

SPRING - Daniella A. Calvo

UTAH

CLINTON - Shanelle M. Cox  

SAINT GEORGE - Madison L. Eames

WASHINGTON

BOTHELL - Brandon L. Edwards

OLYMPIA - Alyssa R. Ubrun

VANCOUVER - Page M. Heller, Erin N. Russell, Jackson J. Voeller

YAKIMA - Angela Renae Roe

WISCONSIN

MARATHON - Miranda Lynn Jahnke

WYOMING

LARAMIE - Cameron J. Campbell(*)

OTHER COUNTRIES

AUSTRALIA

LABRADOR, QLD - Siegfried Menzel

NOOSAVILLE - Nelson Kahler

CANADA

AYR - Grant William Joseph Kuhn

CHILE

SANTIAGO - Carla Paola Munoz Montesinos

CHINA

CHANGZHI - Haonan Xu

CHENGDI CITY SICHUAN - Yichuan Zhang(*)

FUJIAN/PUTIAN - Jiajian Wu

LIUZHOU - Zhen He

SHANXI/TAIYUAN - Pengjiu Liu

SICHUAN/MIANYANG - Yang Jiang

WUHU - Weilun Zhang(*)

WUHU CITY ANHUI PROV - Xueting Ma

XIAN SHAANXI – Hongtao Wang

GERMANY

BAD TOELZ - Verena Liebhart(*)

WIESBADEN - Susanne Karoline Weil(*)

ISRAEL

BE'ER SHEVA - Guy Mendel(*)

ITALY

VICENZA - Laura Flores

MALAYSIA

SHAH ALAM - Jolene Jo Ling Kam

MOROCCO

LAAYOUNE - Yassin Bahid(*)

NORWAY

HUNDHAMMEREN - Kine Aune

UNITED KINGDOM

UPMINSTER - Nicholas Robert Wade

UPMINSTER, ESSEX - David John Mould(*)

Colorado State University - Pueblo is committed to excellence, setting the standard for regional comprehensive universities in teaching, research, and service by providing leadership and access for its region, while maintaining its commitment to diversity.
--CSU-Pueblo--
Back to Top