Back to Top

CSU-Pueblo announces 2015 Spring Dean’s List

Release Date: May 18, 2015

Cora Zaletel

Executive Director, External Affairs

Colorado State University-Pueblo

(719) 549-2810

The following 1011 students have been named to the 2015 Fall Semester Dean's List at Colorado State University-Pueblo. The list recognizes undergraduate degree-seeking students who have completed 12 or more credit hours with a minimum grade-point-average of 3.5. Those 321 students whose names appear with an asterisk (*) earned a perfect 4.0 grade-point-average. The students are listed by country, state, and town.

COLORADO

ALAMOSA

Shannel N. Pena

ANTONITO

Jodi N. Mora(*), Keith J. Ruybal, Jose R. Uriarte(*)

ARVADA

Jordan T. Anderson, Kayla R. Archuleta, Anthony D. Schievelbein, Courtney R. Thomas(*), Neil M. Tillman, Steven Ullman, Ethan Kazuo Yamada

AURORA

Matthew T. Barrera, Vanessa R. Cortez(*), Carly N. Gustin, Bianca R. Hernandez, Jaszymn J. Johnson(*), Gloria Kuseki-Wazni, Jordan T. Marsh-Hardiman, Sarah S. Mubili, Daniel H. Talley, Danielle Vanminnen, Anastasia M. Williams, Dustin R. Yourishin

AVONDALE

Jessica M. Benavidez, Shelby R. Cortese, Johanna M. Klein, Annette L. Sais

BENNETT

Makenna M. Linn

BEULAH

Aspen R. Fryberger, Kristin A. Keiley(*), Albert L. Marshall, Timothy A. Zercher

BOONE

Lacey M. Clemmensen(*), Jamie J. Wells(*)

BRIGHTON

Dena R. Lopez, Ellysha M. Siegwarth

BROOKSIDE

Russell A. Cupp(*)

BROOMFIELD

Broderick J. Harris, Michael B. Lehnerz, Kaitlyn Elaine Nehf

BRUSH

Emily A. Monarch, Joseph D. Rosenbrock

CANON CITY

Amy N. Bardessona(*), Margo J. Beaumont(*), Mariah L. Bennett, Adam T. Bunch, Devon M. Cacy(*), Charles E. Christensen, Chris A. Delgado, Haily N. Desalvo(*), Renae E. Diggs, Rachel A. Diorio, Erica M. Fay(*), Olivia C. Foraker(*), Ashley N. Glasser, Justin D. Goodwin, Kimberly F. Gore, Kendra J. Gower(*), Justin M. Kitch, Christopher A. Logan, Emily Ann Mann, Colby L. McKibbin, Jade L. McManus, Jeffrey M. Mentzer(*), Tina R. Middick, Matthew J. Miller(*), Brittany R. Morgenthaler, Jessie M. Niedens, Erika K. O'Rourke, Antonia A. Osagie, Leslie D. Padilla, Luisa Rae Tanzi, Francis R. Williams, Kristen K. Williams(*), Wendy R. Williams(*)

CARBONDALE

Tucker D. Farris(*)

CASCADE

Melissa L. Dudley(*)

CASTLE ROCK

Cody J. Bolen, Ashley J. Dorr, Katherine E. Lewis, Jordan M. Ramirez(*), Quinlan J. Vandekoppel, Jorge Villarreal

CENTENNIAL

Shae P. Anderson(*), Sarah Steinhauser(*)

COALDALE

Tessa K. Langley

COLORADO CITY

Thomas G. Berger, Alison N. Golladay, Ashley M. Howard-Lewis, Katelyn K. Huddleston(*), Cassidy K. Nemick, Alex M. Sedgwick(*), Zachary T. Squier

COLORADO SPRINGS

Kelly C. Adams, Holly K. Allen(*),Christopher A. Ashe, Christa N. Baird, Esteban Bayron, Thomas E. Bevington, Sarah E. Born(*), Samantha A. Bost, Maria G. Brosa, Jenny Brown, Joshua M. Brown, Victoria A. Bruyette, Monica R. Bystedt(*), Francisca N. Cameron(*), Kalen N. Carter, Kevin F. Chacon, Rita M. Chisholm, Jared K. Coffin, Joshua M. Cooper, Larissa Corter, Skyler N. Cottrell, Monique A. Cousin(*), Briann M. Cumro, Chelsea N. Curl(*), Douglas A. Davis, Tasheka N. Davison, Kristal S. Deane, Mary J. Deluna(*), Luke J. Derby(*), Olivia P. Dickey, Shelley A. Dubose, Catherine M. Dynes, Timothy L. Eckel(*), Theresa C. England, Keragan W. Ettleman(*), Katrica M. Everette-Miller, Alexander J. Fenlon, David R. Fields(*), Amy A. Flores, Nina E. Foster, Hunter D. Frey, Shai A. Funk, Kristin R. Funk-Neubauer(*), Jennifer A. Gaasch, Kevin M. Garcia(*), Megan A. Gaugler, Catherine L. Gebhardt(*), Joseph T. Grimaldo, Rebecca K. Gruber(*), Alison N. Hall, Kristie L. Haugen(*), Kayla M. Hess(*), Trever L. Hess, Nicole R. Higgins, Andrew C. Hill, Sarah A. Hunt, Sarah K. Ippolito(*), Baleigh E. Isgar(*), Jason Ismail, Frankie S. Jaramillo, Kristin M. Jensen, Devin M. Joy, Angela L. Justus(*), Kyla C. Kearns(*), Erin N. Kearse, Scott M. Keeler, Xenia Kempf(*), Jacqueline P. Killen, Shawn G. King(*), Erika M. Labarge, Alexis Lebron-Frank, Marie A. Lee, Kayla E. Lemons, Trevon A. Lewis, Tiffany M. Longest, Crystal N. Maez, Leslie H. Manning, Jamie K. McCartney, Amanda E. McDermith(*), Kathleen M. McIntosh, Kevin S. Megyeri, Adam C. Miller, Danica M. Miller, Dawn E. Miller, Adam T. Montoya(*), Jeremy J. Montoya, Erin B. Moter(*), Grace E. Neal, Stephanie R. Novak, Samuel M. Pacheco, Mikaela F. Padilla, Joshua T. Pearson, Esther Pennington, Andrea J. Pope, Kelsey Potter, Jessica Anne Precht(*), Emily M. Pulver(*), Suzi A. Reaves, Nathan R. Redinbo(*), Jennifer L. Reed(*), Erin N. Reiter(*), Sonia E. Ridley, Heather V. Riganti(*), Maria B. Rios-Rodriguez, Linnette M. Rodriguez, Victoria H. Rushing, Kelsey L. Saine(*), Robert T. Samora(*), Dwight D. Sanders, Trent L. Schaelling, Ronald L. Snedaker(*), Kimberly M. Sorrels(*), Kristina M. Spanswick(*), Aleksandar S. Spiridonov(*), Beverly R. Squire(*), Luke J. Stephens, Tereasa N. Stipak, Zachary T. Stultz, Kaitlyn V. Swanson, Amy Taylor, Jeremy S. Thomas(*), Amelia Tillman(*), Catherine A. Tiona, Nhi Tran(*), Daniella J. Trujillo, Kalie B. Valdez, Natasha B. Valentin, Kirsten A. Van Thournout(*), John M. Vigil, Lindsey H. Walker, Sierra M. Watts, Elyze C. Wermel(*), Christine A. Wiabel(*), Kristin D. Wrobel, Mark A. Wyche(*), Dmitriy A. Yershov

COMMERCE CITY

Anthunee M. Galvan, Olympia P. Moore(*)

COTOPAXI

Jennifer R. Hyslop

DENVER

Jonah R. Cobbs(*), Savannah R. Crews, Bryana A. Ewing(*), Miriam Flores, Katerina E. Karakitsios, Jasmine A. Matthew(*), Michelle T. Pham, Leah L. Pielsticker, Jinessa L. Rutt, Alexandria B. Santistevan, Amanda J. Schiechl(*), Nia J. Slaughter

ELIZABETH

Alexander M. Klein, Eli A. McKinney, Mikaela Q. Sullivan

EVANS

Favian Arredondo

ENGLEWOOD

Claudia L. Ricklefs

FALCON

Morgan T. Cockrum, Amber R. Schawe

FIRESTONE

Natane J. Powers, Travis J. Van Treeck

FLORENCE

Helen M. Crow-Blatnick, Miriam B. Fahem(*), Tammy L. Freeman, Nicholas J. Goodall, Graham Bennett Harper(*), Matthew A. Kay, Rebekah E. McAnally(*), Elizabeth E. Packard, Olivia M. Rottenborn(*), Tina M. Wilson

FLORISSANT

Sydni P. Riley(*)

FORT COLLINS

Brianna E. Garza(*), Nicole R. Garza(*), Kayla A. Thiebaut, Douglas M. Watterson(*)

FORT LUPTON

Rachael R. Lopez

FOUNTAIN

Tyler M. Allen, Candice Avina(*), Daniel T. Conroy, Segan R. Falconer, Christina N. Geerts, Adonica K. Gosman(*), Nathan C. Gosman(*), Joshua J. Greer(*), Julia K. Hayes(*), Adam K. Hensley, Angela N. Hensley(*), Margaret M. Larock, Steven Malave-Irizarry, Amanda B. Marshall, Brittney N. McClain, Daniel J. McFadden, Toni A. Ousley, Lashai D. Powells, Jahniqua D. Thomas(*), Thomas J. Westland

FOWLER

Jenna J. Jolly, Ramona E. Moncibais, Jessica R. Rein, Sarah M. Sharon

FRUITA

Samantha J. Baker (*)

GOLDEN

Edward Kusi-Mensah (*)

GRANADA

Bryan J. Gonzales, Antonio C. Huerta(*)

GRAND JUNCTION

Quinton J. Walton

GREELEY

Michaela M. Breit, Samantha A. Geisick, Justin R. Gonzales(*), Colin M. Kerr, Taylor F. Pribble(*), Amanda E. Salazar, Katelyn A. Waldo

GUFFEY

Ashleigh R. Hollowell(*)

GYPSUM

Nicole M. Harvey

HIGHLAND

Robyn R. Smith

JOHNSTOWN

Christopher S. Lydon

KIOWA

Steven E. Biery, David C. Lancaster, Margaret A. Leary

LA JUNTA

Alisha M. Irigoyen, Aislyn L. Karney(*), Sean R. Maik, Taylor J. Maik, Ronald E. Millemon

LAFAYETTE

Kellen W. Lask, Luis E. Perez (*)

LAKEWOOD

Brenton R. Downey, Trennea L. Harrod, Valeria S. Miranda

LAMAR

Clairissa C. Burton(*), Summer L. Eberhardt(*), Alexandria J. Godinez, Taylor D. Wertz(*)

LAS ANIMAS

Kyle H. Eck

LEADVILLE

Erica L. Wuenschel(*)

LITTLETON

Kyle J. Barnhart, Joshua M. Croy(*), Caleb Flack, Megan D. Krutsche, Alex J. Merisko, Tiffani M. Werth

LOMA

Donald G. Beecraft(*)

LONGMONT

Wesley N. Bennett(*), Scotland H. Coyle(*), Kaela S. Loriz, Elena M. Michalski, Eliana M. Taylor

LOVELAND

Daniel D. Jimison, Kaylee S. Ross

MANZANOLA

Shadoe A. Peil(*)

MONTE VISTA

Kerstin C. Rilling

MONTROSE

Madison R. Gill

MONUMENT

Connor James Adkins, Kacee Child(*), Margaret A. Geolat, Teresa A. Haro, Yamile A. Ingles, Christopher C. Lay(*), Megan N. McCutcheon(*)

NORTHGLENN

Preston W. Deherrera(*), Brandi P. Hopkins(*)

OLNEY SPRINGS

Rebekah W. Urban

ORCHARD

Sara A. Bale

ORDWAY

Karen J. Chapman, Stephen G. Fierro

PARACHUTE

Sierra R. Berger(*)

PARKER

Mercedes C. Brink, Alex D. Degler, Victoria S. Gray, Ashley J. Jones, Grant T. Neal

PENROSE

Samantha A. Derosier, Sara A. Salazar(*)

PEYTON

Austin A. Bahnson, Richard W. Brown(*), Riley N. Cookson, Kellie J. Evans, Shawn J. Gregory, Jacqueline A. Lloyd, Jill A. Rivera, Zahria A. Sanchez-Rogers(*), Justin T. Willman(*)

PUEBLO

Dynelle N. Abeyta, Claudia L. Adame-Hernandez, Alixandria A. Aguilar(*), Jeremy K. Aguilera, Jesus A. Alarcon(*), Mariah J. Algien, Taylor R. Allen, Neil L. Alvarado, Telisa M. Alvarez(*), Toni J. Alvarez(*), Cari J. Anaya(*), Jessica L. Andrews(*), Cassie J. Aragon, Jessica D. Aragon-Roton(*), Dianne M. Archuleta, Cody J. Armijo, Robin M. Arwood, James R. August, Alex Baca, Taylor K. Bachicha, Lani B. Bacich, Lauren E. Baker, Toni E. Balerio, Jessica A. Ball, Taylor N. Barela(*), Victoria P. Barrett(*), Brent T. Bartlett, Kristi L. Bartolo, Nicole G. Bartolo(*), Holli B. Barton, Rachel M. Batchelder, Jamee A. Baumlein, Jose L. Beascochea(*), Ethan Becker, Samantha M. Bellah, Alexander J. Benavidez, Katelyn Sloan Berry, Travis E. Boothe, Jordan J. Borrego, Sydny Bouwman, James J. Breslin, Lisa A. Bridwell, Tamara L. Brooks(*), Elizabeth Marie Brown(*), Jared S. Brown(*), Justin T. Brown, Charles H. Bryan, Noah S. Buck, Alana F. Buglewicz, Evan N. Calderon, Tennille R. Candelaria, Carly T. Cardenas, Logan F. Carlile, Adam Carlton(*), Ariana J. Carlyle(*), Mary F. Carrillo, Eleanor L. Casares, Cecilia J. Casaus, Ashley Chandler, Dakota J. Charleston, Savana R. Charter, Angelica M. Chavez, Chase R. Chavez, Robert L. Chavez, Tyler D. Chee(*), Abbey R. Cira(*), Daniel Cisneros, Olivia Cisneros, Dustin H. Clasby, Luke A. Clementi, Andrew D. Coleman, Olivia R. Colletti, Casey Cooter, Freddy Gerardo Correamanrique(*), Kelly A. Crow, Amanda L. Crucabur, Jordan A. Cruz, Audrey M. Curtis, Tia C. Cyrus, Jennifer L. Davidson(*), Chelsea R. Davis, Darryl J. Davis, Rebecca C. Day(*), Gianna M. Degarbo, Ian G. Degraff, Amber R. Deherrera, Brandon M. Deherrera, Brandon M. Dejesus, Kaylee Delao, Angelo D. Devencenty, Megan M. Deverich, Nicole M. Deverich(*), Jenna S. Dingman, Connor B. Dowd, Bridgette D. Dreier(*), Leah M. Drummond, Serena K. Ducharme, Tanna N. Duling, Ashley A. Eakman, Leanah F. Eberhart, Paula R. Edens, Katherine E. Eisold(*), Brian A. Ellis, Laura B. Elson(*), Joseph T. Erhardt, Shannon M. Espinoza(*), Jordan R. Everhart, Frederick R. Ezell, Erik A. Fasnacht, Derek Alexander Fillis(*), Moriah K. Fillmore, William C. Finley, Jeffrey L. Fitzsimmons, Martin Flores, Ulises Flores, Silvia Flores Pasillas(*), Amy B. Foraker, Torren H. Friberg, Chelsea J. Frick, Marti P. Fritsinger(*), Kaitlyn N. Gaglio, Rosalie M. Garbiso, Jalen M. Garcia, Kelci Kayleen Garcia, Trysten L. Garcia, Reynalda Garoutte(*), Jason B. Gazerro, Emily R. Gervais(*), Victoria L. Gibson, Shelbi K. Gillispie, Martina G. Gilmore(*), Kirstin J. Giordano, Alisha R. Gius, Nichole Celeste Glaubitz, Brittanie M. Glessner, Bradley M. Gonzales(*), Esperanza E. Gonzales, Jaycob I. Gonzales-Cordova, Stevey J. Goure(*), Tyler J. Gradisar(*), Sorcha M. Granillo, Cody A. Griebel(*), Destinee D. Grigg(*), Kayleigh L. Guadagnoli, Jovan M. Guillen, Kayla M. Gutierrez(*), Haven L. Hall(*), Claire Elizabeth Hankla(*), Steven D. Harasti, Spencer T. Harmon, Makenzie B. Harrison, Christopher R. Harshbarger(*), Danielle R. Hartman(*), Saskia S. Hassan, Samantha N. Hathaway(*), Andrew L. Heedt, Matthew Hepworth(*), Alec D. Herrera(*), Deidre J. Herrera, John E. Hill(*), Tyler H. Hobson, Shelby D. Hockett, Darian M. Horvat, Caitlyn M. Howard, Katherine C. Howe, Taelor L. Huddleston, Kevin M. Hunter, Adrian R. Jaime(*), Felicia L. Jaramillo, Gabrielle A. Jimenez, Melissa V. Jimenez, David J. Jiron(*), Dominic S. Johnson(*), Frank L. Johnson(*), Stephanie M. Johnston(*), Keith T. Karnes, Cierra D. Keller, Brittany Nicole Kliesen, Rebecca Suzanne Klock, Viola E. Knabe(*), Sara R. Knuth, Colleen S. Koen(*), Lisa K. Kohlwey(*), Douglas J. Krebs, Rebecca S. Kuhens, Sagar Kunwar Chhetri(*), Erin R. Ladrini(*), Taylor N. Lane(*), Nicholas C. Lansing, Scarlett C. Latka, Yinting Lau, Heather A. Lentz(*), Ryan J. Lerch, Samantha Michele Lewis, Dylan M. Lile, Gianna Jorose Lisac, Grace M. Lobato, Joshua A. Lopez, Kristina L. Lopez, Patricia J. Lovato, Latisha Lucero(*), Tessa K. Luckini, Jacob T. Ludwick(*), James A. Lutack, Matthew P. Lyons(*), Justin O. Maes, Thais D. Magallon(*), Katherine A. Maglia, Justin P. Mahan(*), Tiffany R. Marlow, Daniel E. Marquez(*), Christopher T. Martin, Justin L. Martin, Tabitha M. Martin, Allana M. Martinez, Daniel J. Martinez(*), Lauren R. Martinez(*), Marcus C. Martinez(*), Rachel K. Martinez, Rae A. Martinez, Raelynn M. Martinez(*), Matthew D. Mascarenas, Alisha R. Mason, Jarrod B. Mason, Isaac J. Matson, Nigel T. Maven, Alexis R. Mayber, Jordan E. McDonough, Beau R. McGee(*), Taylor McManaman(*), Jessica N. McMillan, Taylor A. Medina, Rulena J. Mendell(*), Clarissa Mendez(*), Desirae N. Mendez, Ian T. Merten, Jannelle M. Mestas(*), Cristi L. Meyer, Sarah Millard(*), Austin B. Miller, Mitch A. Miller, Ryan Joseph Miller, Emma J. Mitchell, Kendra Rose Mitchell(*), Sarah A. Mize(*), Branden K. Mondragon, Jordan J. Montera, Janae G. Montes, Ashley L. Montez, Brandis C. Montez, Dominic R. Montoya(*), Michael R. Montoya, Rachel C. Moore, Taylor A. Mora(*), Paulina M. Morales, Alejandra B. Morales-Flores(*), Cristian Moreno, Isaiah M. Morgan, Nicholas N. Morgan, Caitlin F. Morkovsky(*), Sean M. Morrell, Jamie L. Morrisey, Lindsey J. Moss, Oriana C. Muasau, Kyndra R. Muench, Jacob M. Mutz, Riley P. Nagl, Amy N. Nickerson(*), Matthew A. Nitka, Samuel P. Nitka, Jessica Nix(*), Talon J. Norton, Brandon J. O'Grady, Nicholas Robert O'Quin, Ricardo J. Octavio(*), Brittney No-El Odegaard, Felicia M. Ortiz, Marina D. Pacheco, Isaiah L. Palacio, Alec A. Pannunzio, Jovana N. Pannunzio, Ursaline A. Paradiso(*), Cesar E. Paredes Diaz, Megan L. Parnell(*), Lauren M. Parsons(*), Hannah Lucia Pearson, Rebecca Pennington, Yakino Perniciaro, Megan J. Petersen(*), April A. Peterson(*), Rachael A. Pettit, Carl G. Phillips, Jasmine K. Pickering, Benjamin P. Pierce, Dominic J. Pillitteri JR, Christian J. Pineda, Kurt M. Pineda, John N. Pino, Lori A. Pizarro, Luke E. Poole, Mitchell R. Poole, Zita D. Poulin, William S. Prater(*), Tina Pratt, Alisa J. Proffer, Bailey M. Provost(*), Michael S. Rahl, Kyanah R. Ramos, Kate L. Ramsey, Michaela A. Rastrelli(*), Rian D. Razo, Roderick Dijon Reed(*), Nicole A. Reveles, Philip J. Reynolds V, Kaven L. Rhule, Leonard J. Richards III, Kylie R. Richardson, Falisha V. Rief, Melissa A. Rohrich, Alexis R. Romero, Amanda N. Romero, April E. Romero(*), Ashley L. Romero(*), James P. Romero, Larisa L. Romero(*), Shannon Marie Roppolo, George C. Roque, Martin L. Rose, Kayla D. Rucker, Bailey T. Russ(*), Isaac D. Ruybal(*), Robin J. Salas, Rosemary A. Salazar(*), Oliver A. Sample(*) III, Spencer J. Sample, Isaiah J. Sanchez(*), Jared W. Sanchez, Julie Anne Sanchez, Daniel J. Satterfield, Chelsea M. Schick(*), Christopher J. Schreck(*), Anna Seely, Shelby N. Serena, Nicholas C. Shaffer, Anzuman Sharmin(*), Whitney R. Shiflett(*), Tyler L. Shown, Ellen M. Skay, Levi C. Smith, Mikayla T. Smith(*), Ryan L. Smith(*), Taylor J. Smith(*), Victoria C. Smith(*), Jennifer E. Snyder(*), Shelby L. Solano, Kortney L. Sorensen, Maria I. Soto-Luna(*), Mashayla K. Spillman, Halee C. Spurlock(*), James T. Steele(*), Jacob T. Stice, Gretel P. Stockton(*), Kourtney J. Stroud, Amy Sumontha(*), Thomas Jefferson Thiebaut, Ashton E. Thomas(*), Sarah M. Thompson, Jeannie A. Thurston(*), Jennifer L. Thurston(*), James L. Todd(*), John W. Tonko, Adrian P. Torres(*), Amanda L. Torres, Michael J. Torres, Vanessa M. Torrez, Madison J. Tortessi(*), Brooke L. Trevithick, Ashley N. Trujillo, Jessica S. Trujillo, Maria A. Trujillo, Maximinio D. Trujillo, Mercedes C. Trujillo, Samantha J. Trujillo(*), Timothy T. Urenda, Brad W. Valdez, Carli J. Valdez, Karyn Valdez(*), Lauren A. Valdez, Paul Kennedy Valdez(*), Leilani R. Valle, Jeremy B. Vangelder, Alexandra Vasquez, Michael R. Velarde(*), Erika M. Vigil, Patrick M. Vigil, Rebecca A. Vigil(*), Samantha M. Villanueva(*), Thomas J. Vinci, John C. Voss, Andrea M. Vyas, Ryan C. Walter, Adam D. Ward(*), James R. Ward, Andrew A. Watson, Jennifer R. Weimer, James F. Whittaker(*), John J. Woltjer, Jackson W. Wood, Keenan W. Wyatt, Kun Xie, Aldario Yanito(*), David P. Yarger, Jaimi A. Yazdgerdi(*), Philip Young, Natalie M. Zufall(*)

PUEBLO WEST

Kelsea L. Androes(*), Erin L. Arnebeck(*), Jessica L. Atilano, Jeremy E. Banks, Kelley Barrow, William A. Bartek III, Clifford Edward Bartell(*), Justin James Bearns Berns-Laborde(*), Teagan E. Boda, Rebecca L. Bradley, Rachel A. Bryan(*), Ryan L. Cameron, Gina G. Carochi, Ryan D. Chepovsky, Jared P. Collins, Gavin T. Compton, Victor Lindbergh Cornwell, Carter James-Kekoa Crockett, Sarah Beth Daberkow(*), Nastassja M. Davis, Aaron William Eckhoff, Joshua L. Eunice(*), Deidre R. Flemmer(*), Brandi J. Flynn, Attila M. Gerber(*), Alison M. Gervais, Steven R. Gonzales, Logan A. Hanavan(*), Matthew M. Hawkins(*), Brandon N. Houser, Amanda L. Huggett, Kristina E. King(*), Jessica J. Kolosso, Megan S. Komma, Alexis J. Kristan(*), Samantha L. Luken(*), Ahna H. Masek, Kara L. Mason, Kody M. Matthews(*), Bryan K. McDonald(*), Anayancy Molina, Sherri L. Moore(*), Silvia M. Morris, Makenzie R. Olguin, Jose A. Ortega, Carla E. Paredes-Diaz, Raven L. Pelfrey, Morgan A. Perry, Lindsay K. Pilot, Jonathan I. Plummer, Josiah E. Plummer, Gabrielle E. Potter(*), Christina M. Pyles(*), Peter Raleigh(*), Beau R. Reed, Michael T. Robinson, Andrea L. Rule, Anthony D. Scott, Cara M. Silla(*), Thomas W. Sloan(*), Lilly I. Smith, Christopher M. Sutton, Crystal A. Talley, Amanda R. Tappe(*), Cole Allen Tibbs, Eric M. Tieken, Lisa T. Trask(*), Reed C. Trechter, Julie L. Udovich, Joseph A. Viera JR, Kelsey A. Wager, Brianna M. Walrod, Jessica L. Warren, Wendolynn M. Wells(*), Jay V. Willyard, Desiree J. Wolfe(*), Mirjam Hermine York

RAMAH

Shelby N. Loflin(*)

RIFLE

Larry R. Schmueser III (*) 

ROCKY FORD

Leah R. Robinson(*), Katherine J. Smith, Frank I. Tafoya

ROMEO

Robyn J. Salazar

RYE

Elizabeth E. Smith

SAN LUIS

Russell R. Maestas

SHERIDAN LAKE

Jason M. Specht (*)

SILT

Christopher Contreras

SPRINGFIELD

Brody D. Ownbey

SUPERIOR

Corbin M. Feenstra(*)

TEXAS CREEK

Codie L. Barry

THORNTON

Valeska N. Armijo Deleon

TRINIDAD

Stephany L. Navarette, Desirae Alexis Rowe

VICTOR

Robert S. Adams

VILAS

Jordan D. Freed(*)

WALSENBURG

Michael A. Pacheco

WALSH

Alyssa B. Loflin(*)

WATKINS

Chance J. Rodriquez

WESTCLIFFE

Harmony B. Schlabach, Heather N. Schlabach(*)

WESTMINSTER

Taylor R. Redding

WESTON

Lindsey L. Hollis(*)

WILEY

Teri L. Johnsen(*), Kody L. Wallace

WINDSOR

Reed M. Klemmer(*), Lucas D. Watts(*)

WOODLAND PARK

Cecelia L. Cole, Amy S. Thorpe, Samuel E. Wilson

YODER

Veronica M. Burney

OTHER STATES

ALASKA

ANCHORAGE

Morgan N. Kuiper, Grace L. Woern

CRAIG

Grace C. Beckman

ALABAMA

GUNTER ANNEX

Ryan J. Heath

ARIZONA

GILBERT

Clifford J. Weybrecht

GOODYEAR

Kieren J. Duncan

KINGMAN

Laura M. Barnes(*)

PHOENIX

Shaylyn M. Grega(*)

TEMPE

Mikala P. Morris(*)

CALIFORNIA

ALBANY

Ryan A. Masterson

CAMERON PARK

Allen D. Emmons

CANYON COUNTRY

Nathan Smith

CARLSBAD

Jasmine E. Vogel

CARMICHAEL

Michael D. Klipsch

CITY OF INDUSTRY

Priscilla M. Llanos

COSTA MESA

Jessica K. Prather

DEL MAR

Kevin T. Cuff

FILLMORE

Kennedy M. Smith

LA MIRADA

Kathia M. Varela

LAKE FOREST

Sarah N. Ditommaso

LONG BEACH

Fredrick R. Wheeler(*)

MOORPARK

Marissa D. Neatherlin

MURRIETA

Brittany M. Walker

OAKLAND

Donald F. Griffin

PALO ALTO

Risean M. Tinsley-Duffy(*)

POMONA

Gilbert A. Ramirez

RANCHO CUCAMONGA

Terryn P. Williams

RIVERSIDE

Laikyn N. Koss

SAN DIEGO

Li'Ana P. Martinez

SANTA BARBARA

Emily B. Foster(*)

SHINGLE SPRINGS

Alison N. Darr(*)

SIMI VALLEY

Terrance L. Johnson

TRACY

Patrick G. Thompson

VISALIA

Sherri Kidner(*)

VISTA

Anthony S. Ball

WESTHAVEN

Ryne D. Deppe

FLORIDA

NEW PORT RICHEY

Daniel W. Potter

GEORGIA

ATLANTA

Samantha Collins Smith(*)

CANTON

Christy M. Garcia (*)

HAWAII

EWA BEACH

Mary Hope Micua (*)

HILO

Sarah C. Nako(*)

KAILUA

Cala L. Grayson

KANEOHE

Iris K. Kaleohano-Pamatigan

VOLCANO

Yama S. Radtke

IDAHO

MERIDIAN

Jordan A. Mathes(*)

ILLINOIS

CLARENDON HILLS

Madeline K. Nicolopoulos

INDIANA

SHIPSHEWANA

Olivia J. Miller

KANSAS

OLATHE

Hayes J. Heil(*)

MICHIGAN

DEXTER

Emily M. Keen

MINNESOTA

FARMINGTON

Blair W. Berg, Rachael M. Welzin

HUGO

Michael R. Hazel(*)

MONTANA

BIGFORK

Bailey T. Hughes

COLUMBIA FALLS

Derrick W. Williams

NORTH CAROLINA

FAYETTEVILLE

Lindsay M. Marsh

NORTH DAKOTA

DICKINSON

Dante M. Carter(*)

NEBRASKA

FREMONT

Logan Atkinson

NEW MEXICO

ALBUQUERQUE

Sean P. Solis

CIMARRON

Timothy J. Gurule(*)

CLOVIS

Adam C. Wagener

PERALTA

Ryan S. Hernandez

RIO RANCHO

Jordan L. Bruere, Brianna H. Garcia(*)

RUIDOSO

Deanna M. Sanchez(*)

SANTA FE

Vincent S. Vigil

TIJERAS

Amanda M. Bishop

NEVADA

HENDERSON

Caitlyn G. Chamberlin, Conner E. Watanabe

SPRING CREEK

Cameron P. Iverson(*)

NEW YORK

WARWICK

James D. Hummer(*)

OKLAHOMA

BROKEN ARROW

Connor T. Marth(*)

OWASSO

Crystal L. Michela

OREGON

BEND

Kelsea L. Pacheco

LAKE OSWEGO

Emily M. Dungey

TEXAS

ALLEN

Samuel V. Glawe

AUSTIN

Katie R. Burnett, Luke G. Lipinski

DALLAS

Arabella M. Deangelis

KILLEEN

Marta C. Canales

PALO PINTO

Blake G. Thomas

UTAH

COALVILLE

Dixon D. Richins

WASHINGTON

AUBURN

Nicole V. Burkhauser(*)

BELLEVUE

Amber N. White(*)

WYOMING

GILLETTE

Gavin J. Reimer

LARAMIE

Dillon C. Karajanis(*)

WORLAND

Shelby K. Sweeney(*)

OTHER COUNTRIES

BRAZIL

SAO PAULO

Mariana Miyuki Hosomi

CANADA

WILKIE

Barrett Michael Nielsen

CHINA

BEIJING

Jialiang Li, Weitian Li, Shu Wang

CHONGQING

Qiubin Sun

HENAN/ZHENGZHOU

Cai Zhang(*)

NANCHANG 330038

Zhiguang Chen(*)

NINGBO CITY

Dongliang Lu(*)

SHAIYANG

Lanxi He

SICHUAN/MIANYANG

Zhiqiang Qing

UNKNOWN

Junhua Chen

GERMANY

BAD TOELZ

Verena Liebhart

ITALY

VICENZA

Laura Flores(*)

KAZAKHSTAN

UNKNOWN

Alexandr Gavrilov(*)

KOREA

GYEONGGI-DO GOYANG 4

Hyunjee Lee

MEXICO

CORRARDIO CAMPECHE

Jose Eduardo Lopez

SAN LUIS POTOSI

Patricia Maya

NIGERIA

GWAGWALADA ABUJA

Stephanie Ehimwenma Eneogwe

NORWAY

EIDSBERG

Susann Husvik

SERBIA

BELGRADE

Stevan Radakovic

Colorado State University - Pueblo is a regional, comprehensive university emphasizing professional, career-oriented, and applied programs. Displaying excellence in teaching, celebrating diversity, and engaging in service and outreach, CSU-Pueblo is distinguished by access, opportunity, and the overall quality of services provided to its students.

Back to Top