Back to Top

CSU-Pueblo announces 2014 Fall Dean's List

Release Date: January 08, 2015

Cora Zaletel

Executive Director, External Affairs

Colorado State University-Pueblo

(719) 549-2810

UNITED STATES

COLORADO

ARVADA - Jordan T. Anderson, Kayla R. Archuleta, Heather E. Croke, Courtney R. Thomas(*), Neil M. Tillman

AURORA - Abigail Addei, Ajanae L. Cannady, Vanessa R. Cortez(*), Harley D. Korte, Gloria Kuseki-Wazni, Jordan T. Marsh-Hardiman, Skylur R. Marshall, Jonathan R. Massey(*), Sienna M. Myers, Timothy W. Pigott, Denise A. Rendon-Mireles, Ta'Qwasha D. Roberts(*), Daniel H. Talley, Danielle Vanminnen(*), Anastasia M. Williams

AVONDALE - Jessica M. Benavidez, Andrew R. Cortese, Shelby R. Cortese, Johanna M. Klein

BENNETT - Makenna M. Linn(*)

BEULAH - Aspen R. Fryberger, Kristin A. Keiley, Timothy A. Zercher

BOONE - Jamie J. Wells(*)

BRIGHTON - Ellysha M. Siegwarth(*)

BROOMFIELD - Andrew H. Davies, Kaitlyn Elaine Nehf(*)

BRUSH - Joseph D. Rosenbrock(*)

CALHAN - Danielle L. Fox, Lindsey M. Scott

CANON CITY - Karissa L. Alire(*), Margo J. Beaumont, Mariah L. Bennett, Adam T. Bunch, Devon M. Cacy, Charles E. Christensen(*), Haily N. Desalvo, Rachel A. Diorio, Kelsey A. Erps, Shannon M. Espinoza, Erica M. Fay, Lauren M. Fish, Olivia C. Foraker, Katherine M. Garcia, Ashley N. Glasser, Kimberly F. Gore, William A. Gore, Kendra J. Gower(*), Marissa L. Graham, Preston S. Heinen(*), George Franklin Huffman, Jade L. Lambiase, Christopher A. Logan(*), Emily Ann Mann, Mike A. Martinez, Melanie I. McCain(*), Colby L. McKibbin, Tina R. Middick, Matthew J. Miller(*), Brittany R. Morgenthaler, Jessie M. Niedens(*), Erika K. O'Rourke, Nicole E. Ortega(*), Antonia A. Osagie, Talazia A. Plonkey(*), Austin L. Pratt, Kyle S. Snyder, Kimberly Vangalder, Kristen K. Williams(*), Wendy R. Williams

CARBONDALE - Tucker D. Farris(*)

CASCADE - Melissa L. Dudley(*)

CASTLE ROCK - Cody J. Bolen, Daniel P. Costello, Christina Cozzolino(*), Trent A. Johnson(*), Jacob T. Ludwick(*), Jordan M. Ramirez, Quinlan J. Vandekoppel(*), Edward A. Williams

CENTENNIAL - Darian N. Johnson, Jessica M. Tennyson, Chandlar D. Zarnoch

CENTER - Summer A. Bennett

COLORADO CITY - Gerald B. Baudino, Todd A. Baudino, Alison N. Golladay, Katelyn K. Huddleston(*), Cassidy K. Nemick, Zachary T. Squier(*)

COLORADO SPRINGS - Cassondra V. Acquista, Brianna M. Adams(*), Holly K. Allen, Christopher A. Ashe, Christa N. Baird(*), Drew Bartels(*), Thomas E. Bevington, Sarah E. Born, Leah E. Bost, Jenny Brown(*), Victoria A. Bruyette(*), Deanna R. Bylander(*), Monica R. Bystedt(*), Elizabeth Calvert, Kalen N. Carter, Kevin F. Chacon, Spencer R. Coomer, Darian R. Cordova, Brittany A. Cronin(*), Briann M. Cumro, Chelsea N. Curl(*), Douglas A. Davis, Olivia P. Dickey, Shelley A. Dubose, Darlene Dudley, Timothy L. Eckel, Theresa C. England, Keragan W. Ettleman(*), Katrica M. Everette-Miller, Alexander J. Fenlon, Heather A. Fortner, Nina E. Foster(*), Joe D. Fox(*), Hunter D. Frey, Stephanie N. Friesen, Kristin R. Funk-Neubauer(*), Kevin M. Garcia(*), Catherine L. Gebhardt(*), William C. Gemmell, Christopher B. Graham, Joseph T. Grimaldo, Alison N. Hall(*), Kayla M. Hess(*), Trever L. Hess, Nicole R. Higgins, Andrew C. Hill, Sarah M. Hromas, James D. Hummer, Sarah A. Hunt(*), Nathan R. Hyndman, Craig A. Jackson, Mariah Jackson, Kristin M. Jensen, Devin M. Joy, Daniellelynn K. Kama, Kyla C. Kearns(*), Xenia Kempf(*), Kristina E. King, Shawn G. King(*), Brianna D. Kuch, Erika M. Labarge(*), Tiffany M. Longest, Cassandra Lutman, Crystal N. Maez(*), Leslie H. Manning, Jamie K. McCartney, Amanda E. McDermith(*), Kathleen M. McIntosh,

Kyle D. McKenna, Austin D. Meachum, Adam C. Miller, Danica M. Miller, Dawn E. Miller, Adam T. Montoya(*), Jeremy J. Montoya, Bridgett D. Moore, Yadira Y. Moreno(*), Adam P. Morris, Erin B. Moter, Grace E. Neal(*), Devan A. Neuenschwander(*), Samuel M. Pacheco(*), Esther Pennington(*), Rebecca J. Place, Jessica Anne Precht, Suzi A. Reaves, Jennifer L. Reed, Heather V. Riganti(*), Desirrae T. Robinson, Victoria H. Rushing(*), Kelsey L. Saine, Robert T. Samora, Jamie L. Schnaak, Katherine L. Searl(*), Sheena A. Spadafora, Aleksandar S. Spiridonov(*), Beverly R. Squire, Erin N. Steffenhagen(*), Thomas J. Steinberg, Tereasa N. Stipak, Aleyana M. Stone, Perry Swanson, Jeremy S. Thomas, Catherine A. Tiona, Curtis A. Torrence(*), Shannon K. Trumpfheller, Kalie B. Valdez, Kirsten A. Van Thournout, James M. Vlcek, Sierra M. Watts, Jordan A. Weddle(*), Elyze C. Wermel(*), Christine A. Wiabel(*), Sabrina N. Wiggins, Andrew J. Wilkerson, Mark A. Wyche, Travis A. Yager, Dmitriy A. Yershov

COMMERCE CITY - Jasmine D. Folsom(*), Jessica M. Folsom(*), Anthunee M. Galvan, Olympia P. Moore

COTOPAXI - Jennifer R. Hyslop

DEER TRAIL - Jenna J. Jolly

DENVER - Jonah R. Cobbs, Juan P. Cortez, Bryana A. Ewing(*), Jaszymn J. Johnson, Katerina E. Karakitsios, Dawit P. Keleta, Jasmine A. Matthew, Nathan M. Novotny, Michelle T. Pham, Alfredo Ricalday, Catherine J. Robinet(*), Amanda J. Schiechl, Joshua M. Spicely, Travis J. Van Treeck, Dueth D. Vassell(*)

DIVIDE - Michelle A. Porcelli, Jessica L. Whisman

ELIZABETH - Eli A. McKinney, Mikaela Q. Sullivan(*)

ENGLEWOOD - Claudia L. Ricklefs

FALCON - Morgan T. Cockrum(*)

FIRESTONE - Natane J. Powers

FLORENCE - Miriam B. Fahem(*), Tammy L. Freeman, Nicholas J. Goodall, James G. Hall, Graham Bennett Harper(*), Matthew A. Kay, Elizabeth E. Packard, Edward W. Pliszka

FLORISSANT - Sydni P. Riley(*)

FORT COLLINS - Brianna E. Garza, Nicole R. Garza, Kayla A. Thiebaut, Douglas M. Watterson(*)

FORT LUPTON - Rachael R. Lopez

FORT MORGAN - James E. Blackstun

FOUNTAIN - Fernando M. Alfaro, Tyler M. Allen, Connor A. Barela, Daniel T. Conroy, McKenzie R. Dalton, Emily A. Donaghy, Christa C. Dunlap, Kellie J. Evans(*), Segan R. Falconer, Christina N. Geerts, Nathan C. Gosman(*), Joshua J. Greer, Julia K. Hayes, Traci L. Jewett, John L. Lemme, Steven Malave-Irizarry, Amanda B. Marshall, Jasmine M. Martin, Daniel J. McFadden(*), Rabekah Marie Michel, Victoria N. Paintin, Lashai D. Powells(*), Michael Stock

FRUITA - Samantha J. Baker(*)

GILL - Caleb T. Creech

GOLDEN - Edward Kusi-Mensah(*), Alejandro Marin

GRANADA - Bryan J. Gonzales, Antonio C. Huerta

GRAND JUNCTION - Ashley A. Baker

GREELEY - Michaela M. Breit, Colin M. Kerr, Taylor F. Pribble, Katelyn A. Waldo

GUFFEY - Ashleigh R. Hollowell(*)

HIGHLANDS RANCH - Austyn R. Garcia, Robyn R. Smith

KIOWA - Matthew D. Biery

KIT CARSON - Maira Arroyo, Kelcie R. Smith

LA JUNTA - Kristin L. Clifton(*), Alexandria B. Davis, Sean R. Maik, Taylor J. Maik, Danielle E. Settle

LAFAYETTE - Kellen W. Lask, Luis E. Perez

LAKEWOOD - Nicholas T. Coleman, Brenton R. Downey, Trennea L. Harrod, Kayla N. Schaff

LAMAR - Clairissa C. Burton, Summer L. Eberhardt, Alexandria J. Godinez, Sabra A. Perdue

LAS ANIMAS - Kyle H. Eck(*)

LEADVILLE - Jordan A. Petty, Erica L. Wuenschel(*)

LITTLETON - Kyle J. Barnhart, Anthony N. Campton, Caleb Flack, Josiah D. Flack, Megan D. Krutsche, Sue A. Romero-Velarde, Tiffani M. Werth

LONGMONT - Aubree L. Adams, James R. August, Wesley N. Bennett, Scott C. Hoyt, Alison C. Iten, Elena M. Michalski, Taylor A. Russell, Eliana M. Taylor

LOUISVILLE - Nicholas H. Evans

MANITOU SPRINGS - Alexandria K. Thompson(*)

MANZANOLA - Whitney N. Hodges(*), Shadoe A. Peil

MONTROSE - Madison R. Gill

MONUMENT - Ashley D. Benjamin, Jaime L. Diaz, Daniel G. Foster(*), Margaret A. Geolat, Teresa A. Haro, Kelli E. Henry, Yamile A. Ingles, Christopher C. Lay(*), Megan N. McCutcheon

MOSCA - Perry S. Hotz

NORTHGLENN - Preston W. Deherrera, Brandi P. Hopkins(*), Christopher A. Ramsey

OLNEY SPRINGS - Rebekah W. Urban(*)

PARACHUTE - Sierra R. Berger(*)

PARKER - Victoria S. Gray, Ashley J. Jones, Grant T. Neal

PENROSE - Robert E. Pederson, Carol M. Rotz(*), Mary E. Webb

PEYTON - Richard W. Brown(*), Riley N. Cookson, Larissa Corter(*), Elizabeth R. Hignite(*), Christian J. Mast, Kaylee E. Matheny, Zahria A. Sanchez-Rogers(*), Timothy J. Thomas, Justin T. Willman

PONCHA SPRINGS - April Aguilar

PUEBLO - Dynelle N. Abeyta, Robyn E. Aguero, Alixandria A. Aguilar, Jeremy K. Aguilera(*), Jesus A. Alarcon, Candace P. Alexander, Mariah J. Algien(*), Taylor R. Allen(*), Cari J. Anaya(*), Shae P. Anderson(*), Jessica L. Andrews, Cassie J. Aragon, Jessica D. Aragon-Roton, Eric C. Arguello, Joseph F. Armijo, Robin M. Arwood, Alex Baca, Taylor K. Bachicha, Jordan C. Bailey(*), Toni E. Balerio(*), Taylor N. Barela, Robert A. Barnes, Victoria P. Barrett, Kristi L. Bartolo(*), Nicole G. Bartolo(*), Chelsi D. Baruth, Brook C. Basham, Shanice N. Bass, Jamee A. Baumlein, Alicia J. Bautista, Mindy S. Beamon(*), Katarina D. Beistel, Samantha M. Bellah, Katelyn Sloan Berry, Megan O. Bissell, Emily R. Blase, Matthew J. Blasing(*), John C. Bloms, Damion J. Booth, Travis E. Boothe(*), James J. Breslin, Elizabeth Marie Brown(*), Jared S. Brown, Justin T. Brown, Kayleigh D. Brown, Kelsey N. Brown, Charles H. Bryan(*), Alana F. Buglewicz, Keanu J. Cabral, Tennille R. Candelaria, Kevin P. Cano, Christine C. Cardenas(*), Adam Carlton(*), Ariana J. Carlyle, Cynthia M. Carmichael, Eleanor L. Casares, Cecilia J. Casaus, Angelica M. Chavez, Chase R. Chavez(*), Robert L. Chavez, Tyler D. Chee, Abbey R. Cira, Daniel Cisneros, Luke A. Clementi, Keli N. Coffey(*), Andrew D. Coleman(*), Olivia R. Colletti, Tara A. Colletti, Casey Cooter, Freddy Gerardo Correamanrique, Andrew J. Covin(*), Linda Cox, Amanda L. Crucabur, Jennifer L. Davidson, Ashlyn V. Davis, Darryl J. Davis, Rebecca C. Day(*), Ian G. Degraff, Michael J. Degraw(*), Brandon M. Deherrera, Brandon M. Dejesus, Benjamin P. Delory, Joseph E. Detello, Angelo D. Devencenty(*), Megan M. Deverich(*), Nicole M. Deverich, Abby L. Dewhirst, Connor B. Dowd, Leah M. Drummond(*), Tanna N. Duling, Conner K. Dunn(*), Paula R. Edens, Clayton E. Eggleston, Katherine E. Eisold, Sam H. Elliott, Brian A. Ellis, Laura B. Elson(*), Jordan R. Everhart, Erik A. Fasnacht, Mark A. Fearheiley(*), Adam J. Fellows, Maria D. Fernandez, Derek Alexander Fillis(*), Moriah K. Fillmore, Janell E. Finkle, Silvia Flores Pasillas, Crystal R. Fraser, Torren H. Friberg, Chelsea J. Frick, Marti P. Fritsinger, Robert K. Galena, Natalie R. Garbiso(*), Jalen M. Garcia, Trysten L. Garcia, Kamarea K. Garduno, Emily R. Gervais, Victoria L. Gibson, Martina G. Gilmore(*), Kirstin J. Giordano, Brittany L. Glatzel, Nichole Celeste Glaubitz, Bradley M. Gonzales(*), Esperanza E. Gonzales, Jessica N. Gonzales, Jaycob I. Gonzales-Cordova, Taylor J. Goodwin, Karlee J. Gradisar(*), Tyler J. Gradisar(*), Cody A. Griebel, Henry T. Grossen(*), Kayleigh L. Guadagnoli, Rachel M. Guerrero, Garrison A. Gurule, Julian J. Gutierrez, Kayla M. Gutierrez(*), Haven L. Hall, William R. Hanks(*), Steven D. Harasti, Danielle R. Hartman(*), Saskia S. Hassan, Samantha N. Hathaway, Andrew L. Heedt, Matthew Hepworth(*), Jacquelin Y. Hernandez, Rick K. Hernandez(*), Tatiana M. Herran, Alec D. Herrera(*), Nicholas A. Higer(*), Rebecca D. Higgs, Tyler H. Hobson, Darian M. Horvat, Caitlyn M. Howard, Katherine C. Howe, Taelor L. Huddleston, Kathleen M. Hund, Jennifer L. Huskin, Chelsi A. Jackson, Adrian R. Jaime(*), David J. Jiron(*), Celeste M. Johnson(*), Frank L. Johnson, Tonya M. Johnson, Stephanie M. Johnston(*), Nicholas N. Jones, Keith T. Karnes, Cierra D. Keller, Ceresa A. Kennedy, Matthew W. Klamm, Karen L. Klaus(*), Brittany Nicole Kliesen, Viola E. Knabe(*), Sara R. Knuth(*), Colleen S. Koen, Sarah E. Komma, Jon-Michael J. Krasovic, Douglas J. Krebs(*), Rebecca S. Kuhens, Sagar Kunwar Chhetri, Minji Kwon(*), Erin R. Ladrini, Angelique R. Lamberson, Taylor N. Lane, Gianna R. Langoni, Nicholas C. Lansing(*), Scarlett C. Latka, Heather A. Lentz, Ryan J. Lerch(*), Christina M. Liptak(*), Joshua A. Lopez, Olivia Alicia Lopez, Carl Robert Lorensen, Kelsy M. Lovato, Wendy S. Lucero, Jordan E. Lundstedt, Matthew P. Lyons(*), Destiny R. Maes, Thais D. Magallon(*), Katherine A. Maglia(*), Justin P. Mahan(*), Jennifer L. Mahon(*), Lerea N. Mares, Trinity A. Marmy(*), Daniel E. Marquez(*), Desiree N. Martin, Justin L. Martin, Tabitha M. Martin(*), Alexus K. Martindale, Adam D. Martinet, Allana M. Martinez, Lauren R. Martinez(*), Raelynn M. Martinez(*), Matthew D. Mascarenas, Alisha R. Mason, Jarrod B. Mason, Alexis R. Mayber, Seth N. McBeth, Mitchell T. McFee, Beau R. McGee(*), Clarissa Mendez, Ian T. Merten, Jannelle M. Mestas, Jenna R. Meyer(*), Brigitta P. Meyerhofer, Sarah Millard, Mitch A. Miller(*), Ryan Joseph Miller, Ashley N. Minnich, Kendra Rose Mitchell, Sarah A. Mize(*), Yolanda S. Montano(*), Brandis C. Montez(*), Dominic R. Montoya(*), Rachel C. Moore, Taylor A. Mora, Paulina M. Morales, Alejandra B. Morales-Flores, Cristian Moreno, Molly R. Moreschini, Nicholas N. Morgan(*), Caitlin F. Morkovsky(*), Oriana C. Muasau(*), Nathaniel J. Munoz, Emily J. Myers, Annamarie N. Neal, Gabrielle M. Nelms, Shayla L. Nicodemus, Matthew A. Nitka, Samuel P. Nitka, Jessica Nix(*), Frankline C. Nwanguma, Brandon J. O'Grady, Ricardo J. Octavio, Zachery Olson, Myrissa R. Ortiz, Ryan P. Pacheco, Michael A. Palumbo, Jovana N. Pannunzio, Ursaline A. Paradiso(*), Cesar E. Paredes Diaz, Katelyn M. Parnell, Lauren M. Parsons, Chantelle S. Payen, Hannah Lucia Pearson, Rebecca Pennington, Angela M. Perez, Melissa A. Perez, Yakino Perniciaro, Megan J. Petersen(*), Carl G. Phillips, Christian J. Pineda, John N. Pino, Daniel W. Potter(*), Kelsey Potter, Zeta D. Poulin(*), William S. Prater, Alisa J. Proffer, Paige C. Proffitt, Bailey M. Provost(*), Michael S. Rahl(*), Kyanah R. Ramos, Clayton M. Ramsey, Kate L. Ramsey, Michaela A. Rastrelli(*), Rian D. Razo(*), Mackinsie L. Reed, Tiffany Marie Reiher(*), Philip J. Reynolds V, Kaven L. Rhule, Leonard J. Richards III, Kylie R. Richardson, Falisha V. Rief, Leticia M. Rivera, Karla A. Roberts(*), Brandi L. Rocha, Lorene M. Rodriguez, Melissa A. Rohrich, Amanda N. Romero, Angela Jeanine Romero, April E. Romero(*), Larisa L. Romero(*), Martin L. Rose(*), Maedrian C. Roybal, Isaac D. Ruybal, Josie C. Salas, Robin J. Salas(*), Isaiah J. Sanchez(*), Julie Anne Sanchez, Alexandra V. Sanders(*), Daniel R. Santistevan, Vianne Kali Saphara, Daniel J. Satterfield(*), Justin S. Schermerhorn, Maria L. Schlegel, Christopher J. Schreck, Mitchell B. Secora(*), Anna Seely(*), Shelby N. Serena, Dazzelle R. Shafer, Nicholas C. Shaffer(*), Anzuman Sharmin(*), Whitney R. Shiflett(*), Taryn B. Shorter, Tyler L. Shown, Richard A. Sims, Barrett M. Skul, Makenzie I. Smith(*), Mikayla T. Smith(*), Ryan L. Smith(*), Jennifer E. Snyder, Maria I. Soto-Luna(*), Mashayla K. Spillman, Halee C. Spurlock, Gretel P. Stockton, Michael W. Streed, Kourtney J. Stroud, Amy Sumontha(*), Thomas J. Thiebaut, Ashton E. Thomas(*), Sarah M. Thompson, Jeannie A. Thurston(*), Jennifer L. Thurston(*), James L. Todd, Laura J. Tonko, Adrian P. Torres(*), Madison J. Tortessi, Brooke L. Trevithick(*), Chase V. Trimble, Maria A. Trujillo(*), Maximinio D. Trujillo, Raymond L. Trujillo, Samantha J. Trujillo(*), Taylin M. Trujillo, Timothy T. Urenda, Brad W. Valdez(*), Carli J. Valdez, Lauren A. Valdez, Jeremy B. Vangelder, Alexandra Vasquez, Alexis M. Vigil, Bryan M. Vigil, Erika M. Vigil, Patrick M. Vigil, Rebecca A. Vigil, Samantha M. Villanueva(*), John C. Voss, Taylor D. Voss(*), Andrea M. Vyas(*), Hawi A. Walio, Ryan C. Walter, Brogan C. Walters, Adam D. Ward(*), Ethan A. Ward, James R. Ward, Andrew A. Watson, Michael Anthony Weiner, Amber N. White, James F. Whittaker(*), Shiloh Wolfe, John J. Woltjer, Ashley N. Woody(*), Keenan W. Wyatt, David P. Yarger, Sarah Y. Zarr

PUEBLO WEST - Kelsea L. Androes, Jessica L. Atilano(*), Clifford Edward Bartell, Michelle C. Bell(*), Justin James Bearns Berns-Laborde, Teagan E. Boda, Rebecca L. Bradley, Eugenia B. Bruton, Rachel A. Bryan, Colton J. Carlson(*), Ryan D. Chepovsky(*), Bianca N. Cisneros, Gavin T. Compton(*), Jamen K. Cox, Carter James-Kekoa Crockett, Sarah Beth Daberkow(*), Alison M. Gervais, Allegra S. Giltner, Steven R. Gonzales, Logan A. Hanavan, Matthew M. Hawkins(*), Craig W. Hayson, Amanda L. Huggett(*), Jessica J. Kolosso, Alexis J. Kristan(*), Kendra L. Kunze(*), William V. Lucas(*), Ahna H. Masek, Kody M. Matthews(*), Bryan K. McDonald, Silvia M. Morris(*), Evelyn J. Nunez, Makenzie R. Olguin(*), Jose A. Ortega, Cody Allen Ray Ortiz, Morgan A. Perry, Jonathan I. Plummer, Josiah E. Plummer, Gabrielle E. Potter, Jason D. Prescott, Peter Raleigh(*), Erika J. Retzlaff, Michael T. Robinson(*), Randy G. Roybal, Kameron M. Schmidt, Kyler C. Schmidt(*), Orion Scott Selves, Cara M. Silla(*), Thomas W. Sloan, Christopher M. Sutton, Crystal A. Talley, Amanda R. Tappe(*), Eric M. Tieken, Reed C. Trechter, Jayme Vancott, Arika P. Waldrep, Brianna M. Walrod, Jessica L. Warren(*), Andrew J. Whitt, Jay V. Willyard

RAMAH - Shelby N. Loflin(*)

RIFLE - Larry R. Schmueser III, Kellcie M. Sines(*)

ROCKY FORD - Megan M. Martinez, Kyle G. Moore, Rosa M. Ramos, Leah R. Robinson, Katherine J. Smith

ROMEO - Robyn J. Salazar

RYE - Hannah E. Andreas, Sarah C. Kalina

SALIDA - Rebecca A. Bustos-Rivera, Simone L. Lenzini, Alexis J. Trujillo(*)

SAN LUIS - Russell R. Maestas

SHERIDAN LAKE - Jason M. Specht

SPRINGFIELD - Larissa R. Turner

SUPERIOR - Corbin M. Feenstra(*)

THORNTON - Juliette T. Mogenson(*)

TRINIDAD - Camellia C. Mata, Stephany L. Navarette

VICTOR - Robert S. Adams

VILAS - Jordan D. Freed

WALSENBURG - Michael A. Pacheco

WATKINS - Chance J. Rodriquez

WESTCLIFFE - Harmony B. Schlabach, Heather N. Schlabach

WESTMINSTER - Kelli R. Gawel, Taylor R. Redding, Dominic I. Swanson(*), Devon D. Vanzyl

WETMORE - Ashley F. Buderus(*)

WILEY - Teri L. Johnsen

WINDSOR - Alexandra D. Hyland, Reed M. Klemmer, Lucas D. Watts

WOODLAND PARK - Cecelia L. Cole(*), Krystal G. Hankins, Amy S. Thorpe(*), Samuel E. Wilson(*)

OTHER STATES

ALASKA

ANCHORAGE - Abdullah H. Elomari, Morgan N. Kuiper, Riley S. McGee, Grace L. Woern

PALMER - Morgan P. Lundt

WASILLA - Nathaniel D. McKimson

ARIZONA

CHINO VALLEY - Jakob S. Lund

GILBERT - Joseph S. Shultz

KINGMAN - Laura M. Barnes

PHOENIX - Shaylyn M. Grega

TEMPE - Mikala P. Morris(*)

TUCSON - Zachary M. Davis(*), Lucas G. Rischar

CALIFORNIA

APPLE VALLEY - Joshua T. King

BAKERSFIELD - Micah L. Mitchell

CAMARILLO - Kellie E. Kooker

CARMICHAEL - Michael D. Klipsch

CITY OF INDUSTRY - Priscilla M. Llanos(*)

COSTA MESA - Jessica K. Prather(*)

DEL MAR - Kevin T. Cuff

DUARTE - Amanda M. Roark

ELK GROVE - Maxine S. Bartholomew

FAIR OAKS - Spencer C. Doty

FILLMORE - Kennedy M. Smith

LA MIRADA - Kathia M. Varela

LONG BEACH - Cassandra M. Perlick, Katelyn R. True

MONTCLAIR - Jacob M. Martinez

MOORPARK - Marissa D. Neatherlin

MURRIETA - Brittany M. Walker

POMONA - Gilbert A. Ramirez

RANCHO CORDOVA - Melissa J. McGee

SAN DIEGO - Li'Ana P. Martinez(*)

SANTA BARBARA - Emily B. Foster

SANTA CRUZ - Taylor Anne Fox

STOCKTON - McKenzie L. Lill

TEMECULA - Patryk Giba

TORRANCE - Kailyn A. Provin

VISALIA - Sherri Kidner(*)

WESTHAVEN - Ryne D. Deppe

GEORGIA

ATLANTA - Samantha D. Smith(*)

CANTON - Christy M. Garcia

HAWAII

EWA BEACH - Chase T. Iwata

HILO - Sarah C. Nako(*)

KAILUA - Cala L. Grayson

KANEOHE - Iris K. Kaleohano-Pamatigan

MILILANI - Shanztyn Agbayani-Shibao

VOLCANO - Yama S. Radtke

IOWA

BELLE PLAINE - Bridgette G. Miller(*)

CEDAR RAPIDS - Ashley E. Piper

IDAHO

BOISE - Hayden M. Ritter

MERIDIAN - Jordan A. Mathes

INDIANA

ROME CITY - Samantha E. Yoder

SHIPSHEWANA - Olivia J. Miller

KANSAS

ANDOVER - Justin K. Crabtree

OLATHE - Hayes J. Heil

PERRY - Raymond R. Whitaker JR

MICHIGAN

CANTON - Alayna M. Baillod

MINNESOTA

FARMINGTON - Rachael M. Welzin

FOREST LAKE - Kelsie Jurasin(*)

HUGO - Michael R. Hazel(*)

WELCOME - Cordell R. Weber

MONTANA

BIGFORK - Bailey T. Hughes

COLUMBIA FALLS - Derrick W. Williams(*)

GREAT FALLS - Benjamin T. Vaughan

NORTH DAKOTA

DICKINSON - Dante M. Carter

NEBRASKA

FREMONT - Logan Atkinson

NEW MEXICO

ALBUQUERQUE - Brittany J. Romero(*), Sean P. Solis

CLOVIS - Adam C. Wagener

LAS CRUCES - Crystal S. Jimenez

RATON - Haley J. Gansz, Heather L. Romero

RIO RANCHO - Brianna H. Garcia, Kaitlyn J. Stephenson

RUIDOSO - Deanna M. Sanchez

SANTA FE - Alexander I. Kerr, Vincent S. Vigil

TIJERAS - Amanda M. Bishop

NEVADA

RENO - Danye L. Enniss

SPRING CREEK - Cameron P. Iverson(*)

NEW YORK

DIX HILLS - Leanne Toback

SHELTER ISLAND - Kaela S. Loriz

OKLAHOMA

OWASSO - Crystal L. Michela

SEMINOLE - Trung T. Le(*)

OREGON

BEND - Kelsea L. Pacheco

ESTACADA - Samantha J. Goeke(*)

GRANTS PASS - Eric L. Patterson

LAKE OSWEGO - Emily M. Dungey

SOUTH CAROLINA

COLUMBIA - Aaron J. Booker

SOUTH DAKOTA

RAPID CITY - Maggie R. Carmichael

TEXAS

ALLEN - Samuel V. Glawe

AUSTIN - Luke G. Lipinski

COPPELL - Nancy J. Thomas

HOCKLEY - Angela N. Moore

KATY - Lindley King Turnbull

PALO PINTO - Blake G. Thomas

SPRING - Daniella A. Calvo

UTAH

OREM - Kacee Child(*)

PLEASANT VIEW - Ashleigh M. Steed(*)

WASHINGTON

AUBURN - Nicole V. Burkhauser

WYOMING

SHERIDAN - Nicholas L. Wohlers

WORLAND - Shelby K. Sweeney

OTHER COUNTRIES

BRAZIL

SAO PAULO - Mariana Miyuki Hosomi

JUNDIAI - Mariana Pozzatti Lambert

CANADA

WILKIE - Barrett Michael Nielsen

CHINA

BEIJING - Chen Pei

CHONGQING - Qiubin Sun(*), Shixin Xiong

SANMENXIA - Cong Li

ZHENGZHOU - Cai Zhang

NANCHANG - Zhiguang Chen(*)

NINGBO CITY - Dongliang Lu(*)

LUZHOU - Lingzhi Wen

NINGBO - Junhua Chen(*)

COLUMBIA

BOGOTA - Marcelo P. Chaparro

ITALY

VICENZA - Laura Flores

JAPAN

SHINJUKU-KU TOKYO - Shunsuke Tanaka

KOREA

BUCHEON - Hyeongsup Lim(*)

GOYANG, GYEONGGI-DO - Hyunjee Lee(*)

MEXICO

CUMPECHE - Jose Eduardo Lopez

SAN LUIS POTOSI - Patricia Maya

PAKISTAN

KARACHI - Muhammad Talha Qureshi

SERBIA

BELGRADE - Stevan Radakovic

Colorado State University - Pueblo is a regional, comprehensive university emphasizing professional, career-oriented, and applied programs. Displaying excellence in teaching, celebrating diversity, and engaging in service and outreach, CSU-Pueblo is distinguished by access, opportunity, and the overall quality of services provided to its students.

Back to Top