Back to Top

CSU-Pueblo announces 2015 Fall Dean’s List

Release Date: January 07, 2016

Cora Zaletel

Executive Director, External Affairs

Colorado State University-Pueblo

719.549.2810

Press Release

The following 991 students have been named to the 2015 Fall Semester Dean's List at Colorado State University-Pueblo. The list recognizes undergraduate degree-seeking students who have completed 12 or more credit hours with a minimum grade-point-average of 3.5. Those 313 students whose names appear with an asterisk (*) earned a perfect 4.0 grade-point-average. The students are listed by country, state, and town.

UNITED STATES

COLORADO

ARVADA - Jordan T. Anderson(*), Hannah D. Andresen, Kayla R. Archuleta, Ashlyn L. Bleimeyer, Michael A. Deherrera, Sean M. Halsey, Rachel M. Ruiz, Steven Ullman

AURORA - Abigail Addei, Matthew T. Barrera, Vanessa R. Cortez(*), Malcolm J. Harrison, Zeilyn D. Joe, Jaszymn J. Johnson, Antoria Geneva Mason, Anahi N. Najar Madera(*), Anthony R. Olvera, Yamel Eilene Ramirez, Sherry K. Roybal, Ryan L. Schilling, Deyon A. Sizer, Christopher J. Strauch

AVONDALE - Jessica M. Benavidez, Shelby R. Cortese(*), Mary T. Kratzer(*)

BENNETT - Marriah J. Cardin, Makenna M. Linn(*)

BEULAH - Aspen R. Fryberger(*), Nathaniel Grabill(*), Albert L. Marshall, Timothy Aaron Zercher

BOONE - Lacey M. Clemmensen(*), Jamie J. Wells

BOULDER - Miriam M. Roberts

BRECKENRIDGE - Jasmine M. Smith

BRIGHTON - Diana Rios Martinez(*), Jordan A. Sheard, Ellysha M. Siegwarth(*)

BROOMFIELD - Kayla L. Dobson, John D. Morales, Rachel L. Pearce, Taylor R. Redding

BRUSH - Kyle J. Rosenbrock(*)

CANON CITY - Amy N. Bardessona, Mariah L. Bennett, Devon M. Cacy, Haily N. Desalvo, Rachel A. Diorio, Leslie J. Ehler, Jacob C. Faust, Katherine M. Garcia(*), Christopher L. Gaudin, William A. Gore(*), Kendra J. Gower, Brianna L. Heifner, Ashley M. Hollingsworth, George Franklin Huffman(*), Paul E. Maki, Emily Ann Mann, Mike A. Martinez(*), Connor R. McKibbin, Tina R. Middick(*), Nicole E. Ortega(*), Antonia A. Osagie(*), Joyce L. Pretzer, Tara L. Rall, Danielle L. Santilli, Kristen K. Williams(*)

CARBONDALE - Tucker D. Farris(*), Wyatt I. Farris(*)

CASTLE ROCK - Cody J. Bolen, Ashley J. Dorr, Katherine E. Lewis(*), Quinlan J. Vandekoppel(*), Jorge Villarreal

CENTENNIAL - Darian N. Johnson, James Anthony Parker, Sarah Steinhauser(*), James Edward Strasser, Aubrey N. Urban, Chandlar D. Zarnoch(*)

COALDALE - Tessa K. Langley(*), Douglas C. Troutman

COLORADO CITY - Thomas G. Berger, Dennie J. Brady(*), Jordan T. Brodie, Cassidy K. Nemick, Lily Rae Sanders(*), Zachary T. Squier(*)

COLORADO SPRINGS - Ashli Abner, Kelly C. Adams(*), Razia P. Ali, Holly K. Allen(*), Cari J. Anaya, David J. Armstrong, Christopher A. Ashe, Drew Bartels(*), Esteban Bayron, Lauren A. Beavor(*), Kyleigh J. Bloyd(*), Leah E. Bost, Samantha A. Bost, Alixsandra A. Bowman, Megan L. Brewer, Seth H. Brown, Amanda M. Burk(*), Brittanya E. Butterworth, Francisca N. Cameron(*), Kalen N. Carter, Taylor M. Christensen, Justin O. Cobler(*), Jared K. Coffin(*), Cole H. Daniluk, Kimberly T. Davenport(*), Kristal S. Deane, Luke J. Derby(*), Olivia P. Dickey(*), Eza D. Dilena(*), Peter L. Duszynski, Catherine M. Dynes, Homar Enriquez, Keragan W. Ettleman(*), Cherry L. Evans, Friday Ezeute, Amy A. Flores, Devin S. Flores(*), Abigail Tobijah Rose Freeman, Aaron J. Friese, Kevin M. Garcia, Alex D. Geng, David P. Giordano, Emily A. Given, Ryan A. Gonzales(*), Amanda C. Greene, Joseph T. Grimaldo, Justin Grissom, Alison N. Hall, Jacob L. Harmon, Karen A. Henschel(*), Joycelyn D. Hicks, Misty A. Highstead(*), Nathan R. Hyndman(*), Sarah K. Ippolito, Jason Ismail(*), Frankie S. Jaramillo, Kristin M. Jensen, Victoria M. Jimenez, Daniellelynn K. Kama(*), Erin N. Kearse(*), Shawn G. King(*), Travis E. Krull(*), Erika M. Labarge(*), Laurie Lawrence, Alexis Lebron-Frank(*), Marie A. Lee(*), Tashara R. Lewis, Trevon A. Lewis(*), Katherine Loftis, Tiffany M. Longest, Crystal N. Maez, Cecilia K. Martin(*), Trisha M. Mathis(*), Brittney N. McClain, Kathleen M. McIntosh(*), Kevin S. Megyeri, Jeffrey M. Mentzer(*), Melissa D. Miles, Jeremy J. Montoya(*), Zackary T. Montoya, Grace E. Neal(*), Justin T. Nelson, Megan A. Nelson, Christine S. Ogolla(*), Samuel M. Pacheco, Mikaela F. Padilla(*), Matthew T. Pakenham, Melissa J. Patino, Esther Pennington, Anissia N. Perea, Howard B. Perry, Jessica A. Phelps, Nikol Podlacha, Andrea J. Pope(*), Suzi A. Reaves(*), Erin N. Reiter(*), Raeli P. Reyes, Sonia E. Ridley, Heather V. Riganti(*), Maria B. Rios-Rodriguez(*), Annica L. Roberts, Joseph Neil Robertson(*), Desirrae T. Robinson, Victoria H. Rushing, Robert T. Samora, Dwight D. Sanders, Summer S. Sanders, Caitlin L. Sanderson(*), Trent L. Schaelling, Savannah J. Schofield, Megan M. Schultz, Yamili Serna-Green(*), Heidi M. Sharp(*), Ashley B. Smith, Robert Leon Soucek, Aleksandar S. Spiridonov(*), Courtney Marie Stephens(*), Luke J. Stephens, Tereasa N. Stipak(*), Tristan A. Strickland, Zachary T. Stultz, Connor Patrick Thomas, Jeremy S. Thomas(*), Catherine A. Tiona, Mariah J. Tipton, Nhi Tran, Jamie F. Tyler, Kalie B. Valdez(*), Julia Lynae Vander Wal(*), Keane S. Velez, Kelly P. Ward, Austin Levi Warman, Sierra M. Watts, Michelle Rene Windle(*)

COMMERCE CITY - Anthunee M. Galvan

CORTEZ - Taren T. Lanier

COTOPAXI - Joshua W. Baca

DENVER - Roberto Chacon, Jonah R. Cobbs, Alexander R. Dew-Merriex, Jinessa L. Downing, Bryana A. Ewing(*), Carlos Javier Martinez Jr.(*), Jasmine A. Matthew, Savannah R. McMurry(*), Jonaiyah B. Morris, Sonja B. Nelson, Jordan L. Norman, Michelle T. Pham(*), Leah L. Pielsticker, Alfredo Ricalday, Amanda J. Schiechl, Destiny J. Smith, Dueth D. Vassell(*), Tiffany H. Woo

DURANGO - Adrian Tillery

ELBERT - Jessica R. Metts, John Russell Straub

ELIZABETH - Eli A. McKinney

ENGLEWOOD - Connor D. Balkissoon, Brandy M. Nelson, Amber R. Sarran

EVERGREEN - Sydney E. Bronson

FALCON - Morgan T. Cockrum(*)

FIRESTONE - Angelina M. Mungia

FLORENCE - Miriam B. Fahem(*), Tammy L. Freeman, Nicholas J. Goodall, Matthew R. Ireland, Jessica K. Keeth, Elizabeth E. Packard(*), Jessie N. Patch

FLORISSANT - Sydni P. Riley(*)

FORT COLLINS - Dakota M. Coombes, Brianna E. Garza(*), Nicole R. Garza(*), Kayla A. Thiebaut, Douglas M. Watterson(*)

FORT LUPTON - Rachael R. Lopez

FORT MORGAN - Aurora M. Baca

FOUNTAIN - Tyler M. Allen, Candice Avina(*), Jordan T. Becker(*), Lashayla Bellamy, Christopher A. Carter(*), Daniel T. Conroy(*), McKenzie R. Dalton, Christopher J. Day(*), Tevin E. Donnell, Segan R. Falconer, Joshua J. Greer(*), Adam K. Hensley, Angela N. Hensley(*), Maiya Ebone Lacy, John L. Lemme, Selena Da Conceicao Lucero, Caroline McNiece, Toni A. Ousley, Kiani D. Overton, Lashai D. Powells(*), Katheryn Michelle Rothermal, Olivia K. Seipel(*), Mark A. Sly

FOWLER - Hannah M. Higgs, Sarah M. Sharon, Scott Michael Thomas(*), Nicole R. Waggoner

FRUITA - Samantha J. Baker(*)

GOLDEN - Ryan C. Garbars, Edward Kusi-Mensah

GRANADA - Antonio Carlos Huerta

GRAND JUNCTION - Joy A. Ownbey

GREELEY - Robert A. Fitzpatrick, Leticia Guzman, Colin M. Kerr(*), Caleb S. Kiburz, Taylor F. Pribble

GREENWOOD VILLAGE - Molly Marta Rohrer

GUFFEY - Ashleigh R. Hollowell

HIGHLANDS RANCH - Austyn R. Garcia

KARVAL - Kelcie R. Smith

LA JUNTA - Sean R. Maik, Taylor J. Maik, Leah L. Roberson, Carly Dawn Sam, Nicole Diane Underwood(*)

LAKEWOOD - Elizabeth A. Anderson(*), Brenton R. Downey(*), Valeria S. Miranda

LAMAR - Vincent J. Chavarria, Summer L. Eberhardt, Mark W. Winsor

LARKSPUR - Brenda May Sieck

LAS ANIMAS - Erica L. Frieden, Shane J. Smith

LEADVILLE - Antatenique L. Avila, Gabriela Wiktoria Piech(*), Erica L. Wuenschel(*)

LITTLETON - Michael L. Chism(*), Sarah E. Cox, Joshua M. Croy, Phillip M. Cruz, Anthony D. Ferrie, Caleb Flack, Tessa L. Jordan, Dylan J. Moeder, Olivia Grace Venturini(*), Tiffani M. Werth

LONGMONT - Wesley N. Bennett(*), Alison C. Iten, Kaela S. Loriz, Ali W. O'Donnell, Eliana M. Taylor(*)

LOUISVILLE - Nicholas H. Evans

MANCOS - Ariel D. Allee Jumbo(*), Brian C. Murray(*)

MEEKER - Andrea L. Cook

MONTE VISTA - Kerstin C. Rilling

MONTROSE - Madison R. Gill

MONUMENT - Joseph C. Fillo, Christopher C. Lay(*), Matthew W. Schein, Mark Ryan Tatro, Isabel M. Taylor(*)

MORRISON - Colton C. Parazak

NEW CASTLE - Noah I. Crisler

NORTHGLENN - Preston W. Deherrera(*)

OAK CREEK - Andres Charles Sweetland

OLATHE - Matthew S. Waldow

OLNEY SPRINGS - Shaylin S. White

ORDWAY - Karen J. Chapman, Stephen G. Fierro, Mitchell A. Muniz

PAGOSA SPRINGS - Kelly A. Ward(*), Creede W. Wylie

PARACHUTE - Sierra R. Berger(*)

PARKER - Mercedes C. Brink, Alex D. Degler(*), Ashley J. Jones, James M. Maxie

PENROSE - Dale W. Brill, Quinten W. Brown, James R. Cook, Verlaine L. Cowart(*), Samantha A. Derosier, Rochelle L. French(*), Makenna C. Green(*), Robert E. Pederson

PEYTON - Richard W. Brown, Riley N. Cookson(*), Victoria E. Goodman, Kaylee E. Matheny, Rachel L. Reynolds, Zahria A. Sanchez-Rogers, Timothy J. Thomas, Justin T. Willman

PIERCE - Preston A. Rupple

PINE - Brandon R. Payer

PUEBLO - Steven D. Abeyta, Connor James Adkins, Jeremy K. Aguilera, Alixandria A. Aguilar, Jesus A. Alarcon, Jackie C. Alber, Mariah J. Algien(*), Elena M. Allen, Taylor R. Allen, Telisa M. Alvarez, Toni J. Alvarez, Bou Annamarie Amaya, Cassie J. Aragon, Dianne M. Archuleta, Cody J. Armijo, Bailey K. Bair, Toni E. Balerio(*), Daniella E. Barbero(*), Victoria P. Barrett(*), Harold D. Bartell(*), Kristi L. Bartolo, Jessica E. Barton, Brandon Bayer, Samantha M. Bellah, Travis E. Boothe, Kirk D. Borden, Carlee S. Bradford, Dominick M. Bregar, James J. Breslin, Valeria Briceno(*), Lisa A. Bridwell, Kayleigh D. Brown, Reeanna M. Brown, Noah S. Buck, Julee A. Burns, Kora D. Burrell, Isabel C. Burson(*), Destiny S. Campa Meza(*), Carly T. Cardenas, Logan F. Carlile, Armanda A. Carlsson, Adam Carlton(*), Cynthia M. Carmichael, Andrea A. Casados, Eleanor L. Casares, Audrey L. Casarez(*), Ariana L. Cassio, Cassandra R. Castillo, Ashley Chandler(*), Dakota J. Charleston, Chase R. Chavez(*), Melissa A. Chavez(*), Robert L. Chavez, Olivia Cisneros(*), Luke A. Clementi(*), Andrew D. Coleman, Nicholas T. Coleman, Olivia R. Colletti(*), Krystal N. Conlon, Stephanie N. Cooper, Giavanni C. Cornella(*), Justen K. Cox(*), Kaitlin N. Crowley, Jordan A. Cruz(*), Kaley A. Cullen(*), Shawnee A. Curran(*), Jordan Ami Dalton, Darrel Mike J. Daniel(*), Darryl J. Davis, Rebecca C. Day(*), Ian G. Degraff, Brandon M. Deherrera(*), Brandon M. Dejesus, Megan M. Deverich(*), Nicole M. Deverich(*), Abby L. Dewhirst, Danielle M. Dickens, Kevyn L. Dineen, Jacklyn Dominguez, Franex Dort(*), Edward Doyle, Bridgette D. Dreier, Jessica Driscoll(*), Serena K. Ducharme(*), Tanna N. Duling(*), Jaelyn A. Dupree, Ashley A. Eakman, Sam H. Elliott, Brian A. Ellis, Laura B. Elson(*), Amelia Emigh, Matthew S. Enck, Thomas C. Erickson, Lori L. Estep(*), Jordan R. Everhart, Frederick R. Ezell, Christopher J. Farris, Brenda B. Figueroa, Derek Alexander Fillis(*), Abigail L. Finden, William C. Finley, Daniel S. Fisher, Kayla P. Fisher, Martin Flores, Silvia Flores Pasillas, Katherine J. Freeman(*), Chelsea J. Frick(*), Marti P. Fritsinger(*), Jalen M. Garcia, Trysten L. Garcia, Jennifer Leigh Anne Gardner, Kamarea K. Garduno, Wendy M. Gates, Codey S. Gaylord, Abbie C. Gilliland, Martina G. Gilmore(*), Ashley B. Giltner, Samuel Vernon Glawe, Brittanie M. Glessner, Bradley M. Gonzales(*), Hannah D. Gonzales, Nichole R. Gonzales, Justin Gonzalez, Tyler J. Gradisar(*), Sorcha Marie Granillo(*), Antonia R. Guadagnoli, Hope K. Guerrero, Derek A. Gutierrez, James G. Hall, Jessica R. Hall, Chanden W. Hand(*), Megan G. Hannafious, Trevor M. Hardin, Spencer T. Harmon, Jacob R. Hasenack, Saskia S. Hassan, Samantha N. Hathaway(*), Megan M. Hedberg, Andrew L. Heedt(*), Matthew Hepworth(*), Jacquelin Y. Hernandez(*), Alec D. Herrera(*), Deidre J. Herrera, Brittany A. Hicks, Christina I. Hicks, John E. Hill(*), Mario L. Hineman, Tyler H. Hobson, Shelby D. Hockett, Philip D. Hopkins(*), Cassandra R. Horn, Jennifer M. Horn, Darian M. Horvat, Bryanna N. Houser, Bailey T. Hughes(*), Benjamin J. Hultman, Victoria A. Hund, Jennifer L. Huskin(*), Joshua J. Iberg(*), Sam S. Ingo, Johnea L. Jacobs-Hathaway(*), Nicholas N. Jones(*), Kimberly A. Jordan, Amanda M. Jorgensen, Keith T. Karnes, Stephanie J. Kauffman(*), Cierra D. Keller(*), Sherri Kidner(*), Laura N. Kingery, Rachel A. Kleiner, Brittany Nicole Kliesen(*), Ryan W. Knabe(*), Viola E. Knabe(*), Sara R. Knuth, Colleen S. Koen, Sarah E. Komma, Nicholas D. Kostos, Blair M. Kratzer, Kimberly L. Kreider(*), Sagar Kunwar Chhetri, Erin R. Ladrini(*), Halie N. Lane, Taylor N. Lane(*), John Langston, Haley M. Laplant, Marystella L. Larmore, Scarlett C. Latka, Heather A. Lentz(*), Logen J. Letofsky, Haven C. Lopez, Patricia J. Lovato(*), Latisha Lucero, Jacob T. Ludwick(*), Thais D. Magallon(*), Katherine A. Maglia(*), Justin P. Mahan(*), Adam D. Martinet(*), Kayla L. Martinez(*), Lauren R. Martinez(*), Stephen Mascarenas(*), Alisha R. Mason, Thomas L. Massaro(*), Diana K. Mathews, Alexis R. Mayber(*), Kayla S. Mayer, Nathanael D. McIntyre, Jessica N. McMillan, Joshua M. Medeiros, Taylor A. Medina, Sarah L. Meigs, Clarissa Mendez, Cristi L. Meyer, Ryan Joseph Miller, Sarah A. Mize(*), Branden K. Mondragon, Ashley L. Montez(*), Janessa M. Montoya, Tylynn N. Montoya, Bridgett D. Moore, Damone R. Moore, Rachel C. Moore, Alejandra B. Morales-Flores(*), Cristian Moreno(*), Caitlin F. Morkovsky(*), Lindsey J. Moss, Oriana C. Muasau(*), Phillip R. Myers, Amy N. Nickerson(*), Matthew A. Nitka(*), Samuel P. Nitka, Talon J. Norton, Frankline C. Nwanguma, Ricardo J. Octavio(*), Brittney No-El Odegaard(*), Katie V. Ogden, David Blessing Omoruan, Felicia M. Ortiz, Gerad Thomas-Paul Ortiz, Michael A. Pacheco, Isaiah L. Palacio, Alec A. Pannunzio, Rebecca N. Pannunzio, Brennan L. Pantleo, Ursaline A. Paradiso(*), Aleiya S. Pence(*), Angela M. Perez(*), Martika E. Perez(*), Yakino Perniciaro, Megan J. Petersen(*), Rachael A. Pettit, Benjamin P. Pierce, Christian J. Pineda, Kurt M. Pineda, Lori A. Pizarro(*), Alec Q. Portillos, Paige C. Proffitt, Bailey M. Provost(*), Nicholas J. Raley, Kyanah R. Ramos, Michelle D. Ramos, Jasmine T. Razo(*), Rian D. Razo(*), Jordyn M. Redmond(*), Roderick Dijon Reed, Kevin J. Ribarich, Kylie R. Richardson, Morgan T. Richmond, Shiann L. Rodriguez, Melissa A. Rohrich, Alexis R. Romero(*), Larisa L. Romero(*), Shannon Marie Roppolo, Brandee L. Roueche, Victoria Ruiz, Robin J. Salas(*), Derrick J. Sanchez, Tyleen I. Sandstrom, Eric L. Santoyo, Vianne Kali Saphara, Justin S. Schermerhorn(*), Maria L. Schlegel, Karla L. Scull, Mitchell B. Secora, Molly Dakota Shaw, Taryn B. Shorter, Tyler L. Shown, Fabian Sigala Orozco, Richard A. Sims(*), Angel Marie Sintas, Jenae R. Smith, Linda Marie Soderstrom, Kortney L. Sorensen, Mashayla K. Spillman, Halee C. Spurlock, Gretel P. Stockton(*), Mikaela Q. Sullivan, Amy Sumontha(*), Kyley A. Syfers-Burress, Thomas Jefferson Thiebaut, Sarah M. Thompson, Shari A. Thurman, Jeannie A. Thurston(*), Jennifer L. Thurston(*), Gordon Lee Tilley, James L. Todd, Adrian P. Torres, Michael J. Torres, Ramona Lynn Torrez, Madison J. Tortessi(*), Brooke L. Trevithick(*), Ashley N. Trujillo, Brooklynn J. Trujillo, Candice C. Trujillo(*), Jessica S. Trujillo, Maria A. Trujillo, Maximinio D. Trujillo, Mercedes C. Trujillo, Taylin M. Trujillo, Taylor A. Urban, Brad W. Valdez, Lauren A.Valdez(*), Paul Kennedy Valdez(*), Leilani R. Valle, Alexandra Vasquez, Brandon T. Vasquez(*), Michael R. Velarde, Waleska Velazquez, Aaron S. Vialpando, Kolton J. Vialpando, Alexis M. Vigil, Brittany A. Vigil, Elicia R. Vigil, Alyssa A. Villarreal(*), Thomas J. Vinci(*), Taylor D. Voss(*), Ryan C. Walter, Jacob N. Waybright, James F. Whittaker(*), James B. Wiley, Derrick W. Williams(*), Michael J. Williams, Cassandra D. Wilson, Theresa H. Wolf, Jackson W. Wood, Lindsay E. Woods, Zachary D. Woods, Keenan W. Wyatt, Philip Young, Sarah Y. Zarr, Amanda M. Zeis

PUEBLO WEST - Emily R. Alire, Zachary L. Allen, Sylvia N. Archuleta, Erin L. Arnebeck, Megan H. Artus, Jessica L. Atilano(*), Colton E. Atteberry, Cydney E. Bailey, Teagan E. Boda, Rachel A. Bryan, Travis A. Byington, Colton J. Carlson, Gina G. Carochi, Timothy D. Chambers-Mcauliffe, Dolores R. Chavez, Noelle Elizabeth Clark, Jared P. Collins, Jayde L. Comfort, Gavin T. Compton, Victor Lindbergh Cornwell, Carter James-Kekoa Crockett(*), Sarah Beth Daberkow, Michael L. Dalitz, Tabitha M. Dobbs, Aaron William Eckhoff, Ramon J. Enriquez, Courtney A. Ewing(*), Thomas E. Frazier, Alison M. Gervais, Brittany M. Guerrero, Logan A. Hanavan(*), Matthew M. Hawkins(*), Skyler R. Hooper, Kenneth Huddleston, Alexis J. Kristan, Benjamin P. Larmore(*), Katelin E. Martinez, Ahna H. Masek, Bryan K. McDonald, Gia C. Montoya(*), Sherri L. Moore(*), Silvia M. Morris, Kelcie R. Nagler(*), Evelyn J. Nunez, Makenzie R. Olguin, Jose A. Ortega, Cody Allen Ray Ortiz, Carla E. Paredes-Diaz, Morgan A. Perry, Jalissa G. Peterson, Gabrielle E. Potter(*), Peter Raleigh(*), Michael T. Robinson, Andrea L. Rule, David A. Salay, Wanita J. Schenk, Courtney N. Schlup(*), Kameron M. Schmidt, Rachel B. Schroeder, Orion Scott Selves, Kelly N. Sheehan(*), Thomas W. Sloan(*), Mandy Ann Smith, Christopher M. Sutton, Crystal A. Talley(*), Samantha A. Tanner, Amanda R. Tappe, Madison N. Taylor(*), Lisa T. Trask(*), Shaunna Leeann Trask, Reed C. Trechter, Devin L. Trujillo, Alyssa N. Turner, Joseph A. Viera, Brianna M. Walrod, Jasmine K. Watson, Krista M. Wilkens, Jay V. Willyard, Mirjam Hermine York(*)

ROCKY FORD - Oscar B. Avila Moya, Sarena L. Chowning(*), Megan M. Martinez, Ronald E. Millemon, Rosa M. Ramos, Leah R. Robinson(*)

RYE - Adam E. Burnett, Malinda L. Gookin, Daniel R. Kalina, Sarah C. Kalina, Eryn C. Salinas, Elizabeth E. Smith(*)

SALIDA - Rebecca A. Bustos-Rivera(*)

SAN LUIS - Russell R. Maestas

SOUTH FORK - Morgan A. Cranfill(*)

SPRINGFIELD - Michaela D. Adams, Madison E. Burdick

STRASBURG - Stevi Marie Krier, Chianna L. Schoenthaler

SUPERIOR - Corbin M. Feenstra(*), Lindsay P. Harder(*)

SWINK - Joshua Michael Rocha(*)

TABERNASH - Megan K. Lovato

THORNTON - Valeska N. Armijo Deleon(*), Brandon K. Henrie, Juliette T. Mogenson(*)

TRINIDAD - Nathan L. Edwards, Vanessa J. Mitchell(*)

US AF ACADEMY - Stacey A. Miller

VILAS - Jordan D. Freed(*)

WALSENBURG - Bianca M. Archuleta, Sarah R. Encinias, Michael A. Pacheco(*)

WALSH - Alyssa B. Loflin(*), Luke R. Loflin(*), Shelby N. Loflin(*)

WESTMINSTER - Alec M. Choury(*)

WILEY - Teri L. Johnsen(*)

WINDSOR - Lance A. Cox, Reed M. Klemmer, Lucas D. Watts(*)

WOODLAND PARK - Marc A. Cannella(*), Cecelia L. Cole(*), Crystal L. Litton(*), Samuel E. Wilson(*)

OTHER STATES

ALASKA

ANCHORAGE - Arianna Ilarene Rohde(*), Grace L. Woern

FAIRBANKS - Allison Marie Hebard, Zachary Daniel Wall(*)

PALMER - Morgan P. Lundt

ALABAMA

GUNTER ANNEX - Ryan J. Heath

ARIZONA

GILBERT - Tanner S. Hall(*), Joseph S. Shultz, Clifford J. Weybrecht

KINGMAN - Laura M. Barnes

LAVEEN - Jessica Avila

MARICOPA - Adam C. Miller

PHOENIX - Shaylyn M. Grega(*)

TEMPE - Mikala P. Morris(*)

TUCSON - Zachary M. Davis(*), David T. Landrith, Lucas G. Rischar(*)

CALIFORNIA

CARMICHAEL - Michael D. Klipsch

COLTON - Vivian L. Ledesma

COSTA MESA - Jessica K. Prather

EL CAJON - Damaris S. De La Paz

FILLMORE - Kennedy M. Smith

FONTANA - Karley M. Whiteman

LA MIRADA - Kathia M. Varela

LONG BEACH - Ane Marie T. Horton

MOORPARK - Christian R. Dearborn, Marissa D. Neatherlin

OXNARD - Madison M. Wolfe

PALO ALTO - Risean M. Tinsley-Duffy

PARADISE - Zachary Mario Visinoni

PENRYN - Lauren E. Heyn(*)

PLEASANTON - Samantha G. Labella(*)

POMONA - Gilbert A. Ramirez

RANCHO CUCAMONGA - Terryn P. Williams

REDLANDS - Zachary A. Martinez

SAN DIEGO - Chris B. Bonner, Li'Ana P. Martinez(*), Sierra R. Moran, Elizabeth A. O'Brien

SAN MARCOS - Michael J. Sweeney

SANTA BARBARA - Emily B. Foster

SHINGLE SPRINGS - Alison N. Darr

TORRANCE - Alison M. Kobel

UNION CITY - Michaela L. Burpee

WILDOMAR - Mohammed W. Alsadek

FLORIDA

BOYNTON BEACH - Lucine Celestin

HAWAII

EWA BEACH - Chase T. Iwata

IOWA

CEDAR RAPIDS - Ashley E. Piper

INDIANOLA - Haley R. Powers(*)

IDAHO

MERIDIAN - Jordan A. Mathes(*)

ILLINOIS

MACHESNEY PARK - Jakob M. Messink, Jordan A. Northrup

KANSAS

ANDOVER - Justin K. Crabtree(*)

LAWRENCE - Caitlin N. Broadwell, Matthew S. Ham

OLATHE - Hayes J. Heil, Ethan Patrick Wall

PERRY - Raymond R. Whitaker JR

MISSOURI

BOLIVAR - Samuel R. Hughes

MONTANA

GREAT FALLS - Benjamin T. Vaughan(*)

NORTH CAROLINA

MONROE - Dakota R. Neel

NEBRASKA

AYR - Kelsey Cathryn Karr

OMAHA - Amber D. Farrell, Tyler J. Jackson

NEW MEXICO

CIMARRON - Timothy J. Gurule

CLOVIS - Adam C. Wagener

LAS CRUCES - Crystal S. Jimenez

LOS ALAMOS - Eric D. Schmalz

PERALTA - Ryan S. Hernandez

RIO RANCHO - Jordan L. Bruere, Brianna H. Garcia(*), Kaitlyn J. Stephenson

RUIDOSO - Deanna M. Sanchez(*)

SANTA FE - Wesley E. Pacheco, Vincent S. Vigil(*)

TIJERAS - Amanda M. Bishop

NEVADA

LAS VEGAS - Jordan M. Moniz

SPRING CREEK - Cameron P. Iverson

OKLAHOMA

BROKEN ARROW - Connor T. Marth

OREGON

LAKE OSWEGO - Maxwell A. Groznik

TIGARD - Allison M. Wurscher(*)

TEXAS

AUSTIN - Katie R. Burnett(*)

DALLAS - Arabella M. Deangelis

EL PASO - Kenya M. Shavers

GRAND PRAIRIE - Tatiana M. Finley

HOCKLEY - Angela N. Moore, Bradley James Zeka

SAN ANTONIO - Rex S. Dausin

SPRING - Daniella A. Calvo

UTAH

COALVILLE - Dixon D. Richins

WOODLAND HILLS - Taylor James Snyder

VIRGINIA

SALEM - Jacqueline P. Killen(*)

WASHINGTON

AUBURN - Nicole V. Burkhauser(*)

BATTLE GROUND - Amber N. White

BENTON CITY - Dora Luz Hernandez

WYOMING

GILLETTE - Gavin J. Reimer

WORLAND - Shelby K. Sweeney(*)

OTHER COUNTRIES

AUSTRALIA

LABRADOR, QLD - Siegfried Menzel

NOOSAVILLE - Nelson Kahler

BRAZIL

SAO PAULO - Mariana Miyuki Hosomi(*)

CHINA

BEIJING - Shu Wang

CHENGDI CITY SICHUAN - Yichuan Zhang

CHONGQING - Qiubin Sun(*)

FUJIAN/PUTIAN - Jiajian Wu

HENAN/ZHENGZHOU - Cai Zhang

NANCHANG - Zhiguang Chen

NEIMENG/CHIFENG - Xueshi Wang(*)

NINGBO - Junhua Chen

NINGBO CITY - Dongliang Lu(*)

SHAANXI/MIANXIAN - Jinxin Xia(*)

SHAANXI/XIAN - Shaoyu Lyu, Yahan Xie

SHAIYANG - Lanxi He(*)

SICHUAN/MIANYANG - Yang Jiang, Zhiqiang Qing

WUHU ANHUI - Fangying Lu

XIAN SHAANXI - Hongtao Wang

XIZN CITY SHAANXI - Jialiang Ji

ECUADOR

GUAYAQUIL - Cesar Alonso Zamudio

SANGOLQUI - Santiago Joaquin Tinta

FRANCE

CHOISY-LE-ROI - Gael Henry Reitter(*)

GERMANY

BAD TOELZ - Verena Liebhart

GUATEMALA

GUATEMALA CITY - Oscar Enrique Batres-Pfister

KAZAKHSTAN

AKTOBE - Alexandr Gavrilov(*)

ALMATY - Konstantin Sergeevich Sazhnev

MEXICO

CORRARDIO CAMPECHE - Jose Eduardo Lopez

SAN LUIS POTOSI - Magdalena Contreras-Gomez

NORWAY

EIDSBERG - Susann Husvik

SOUTH KOREA

CAMP CASEY - Shawn F. Horne

UNITED KINGDOM

UPMINSTER, ESSEX - David John Mould(*)

Colorado State University - Pueblo is a regional, comprehensive university emphasizing professional, career-oriented, and applied programs. Displaying excellence in teaching, celebrating diversity, and engaging in service and outreach, CSU-Pueblo is distinguished by access, opportunity, and the overall quality of services provided to its students.

Back to Top